ATP Tunisia F20 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F20 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F20 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-24Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F20 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)David Perez Sanz (3) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFDimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFDavid Perez Sanz (3) (ESP)Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)2-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFDimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Christoph Negritu (GER)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFAziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)Matteo Marfia (6) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFDavid Perez Sanz (3) (ESP)Vasko Mladenov (8) (BUL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFMajed Kilani (WC) (TUN)Cesar Testoni (REU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Moez Echargui (TUN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Christoph Negritu (GER)Franco Feitt (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)Aria Harajchi ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Matteo Marfia (6) (ITA)Bruno Pedrosa ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Vasko Mladenov (8) (BUL)Artur Completo ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16David Perez Sanz (3) (ESP)David Goncalves (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Cesar Testoni (REU)Andre Gaspar Murta (5) (PRT)7-6(7) Retired[H2H]
R16Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)Luca Tomasetto (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)Milan Habrman (SVK)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Moez Echargui (TUN)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Franco Feitt (ARG)Alexander Merino (PER)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (GER)Eduardo Agustin Torre (7) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (WC) (TUN)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (4) (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Aria Harajchi ()Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Bruno Pedrosa ()Jaime Fermosell (ESP)6-4 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Matteo Marfia (6) (ITA)Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (TUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Vasko Mladenov (8) (BUL)Nicolas Compagnucci (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Artur Completo ()Miguel Semedo (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32David Goncalves (FRA)Oleg Kossov (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32David Perez Sanz (3) (ESP)Arseniy Morozov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Andre Gaspar Murta (5) (PRT)Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Cesar Testoni (REU)Tadeo Bruno (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Luca Tomasetto (ITA)Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)Filip Horansky (2) (SVK)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Jordan Dyke (2) (USA)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
6-3 6-7(3) [10-7]
SFDimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Anis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
5-7 6-4 12-10
SFJordan Dyke (2) (USA)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
Matteo Marfia (ITA)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
6-3 2-6 10-8
QFDimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
6-0 6-4
QFAnis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Nicolas Compagnucci (ITA)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
6-0 6-3
QFMatteo Marfia (ITA)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Bruno Pedrosa ()
Miguel Semedo ()
6-3 6-4
QFJordan Dyke (2) (USA)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Moez Echargui (TUN)
6-4 6-4
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (1) (BUL)
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Mohamed Anouar Braham (TUN)
Adam Nagoudi (TUN)
6-1 6-1
R16Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)
Majed Kilani (TUN)
Milan Habrman (SVK)
Nikita Matsulenko (RUS)
6-4 4-6 11-9
R16Anis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Skander BEN Abdallah (TUN)
David Goncalves (FRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Nicolas Compagnucci (ITA)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Kshitij Kamal (IND)
Robert Ziganshin (RUS)
7-5 6-1
R16Bruno Pedrosa ()
Miguel Semedo ()
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Alexander Merino (PER)
6-3 6-7(10) 10-5
R16Matteo Marfia (ITA)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Artur Completo (4) ()
Andre Gaspar Murta (PRT)
6-0 Retired
R16Aziz Dougaz (TUN)
Moez Echargui (TUN)
Tadeo Bruno (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
7-5 7-6(2)
R16Jordan Dyke (2) (USA)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
Jaime Fermosell (ESP)
Aria Harajchi ()
7-6(6) 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Franco Feitt (1) (ARG)Nikita Matsulenko (RUS)6-3 6-7(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q1David Goncalves (FRA)Adam Nagoudi (TUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Arseniy Morozov (RUS)Jordan Dyke (USA)6-0 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (WC) (TUN)Rached Rihani (CAN)6-2 1-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Cesar Testoni (REU)Youssef Dabbabi (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Oleg Kossov (RUS)Tadeo Bruno (ARG)7-6(6) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Robert Ziganshin (RUS)Mohamed Anouar Braham (TUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)Kshitij Kamal (IND)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Franco Feitt (1) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Nikita Matsulenko (RUS)Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q2David Goncalves (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Adam Nagoudi (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Arseniy Morozov (RUS)Sadok Laribi (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jordan Dyke (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (WC) (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Rached Rihani (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Youssef Dabbabi (WC) (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Cesar Testoni (REU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Oleg Kossov (RUS)Skander BEN Abdallah (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tadeo Bruno (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Robert Ziganshin (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Anouar Braham (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Kshitij Kamal (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]