ATP Tunisia F16 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F16 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F16 Futures Event Details:

2017-04-24Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F16 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPedro Martinez Portero (1) (ESP)Lamine Ouahab (5) (DZA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFPedro Martinez Portero (1) (ESP)Antoine Hoang (4) (FRA)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFLamine Ouahab (5) (DZA)Andrea Vavassori (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFPedro Martinez Portero (1) (ESP)Tobias Simon (8) (GER)6-4 Retired[H2H]
QFAntoine Hoang (4) (FRA)Ljubomir Celebic (6) (MNE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFLamine Ouahab (5) (DZA)Goncalo Oliveira (3) (PRT)6-2 5-7 6-1[H2H]
QFAndrea Vavassori (ITA)Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Pedro Martinez Portero (1) (ESP)Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Tobias Simon (8) (GER)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Antoine Hoang (4) (FRA)Alberto Cammarata (ITA)4-6 6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (6) (MNE)Fernando Yamacita (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Lamine Ouahab (5) (DZA)luca Prevosto (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Goncalo Oliveira (3) (PRT)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Andrea Vavassori (ITA)Pol Toledo Bague (7) (ESP)WO[H2H]
R16Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Pedro Martinez Portero (1) (ESP)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Bogdan Bajic (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-1 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Tobias Simon (8) (GER)Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (4) (FRA)Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Alberto Cammarata (ITA)Ameur Ben Hassen (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Fernando Yamacita (BRA)Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (6) (MNE)Antonio Massara (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Lamine Ouahab (5) (DZA)Omar Salman (BEL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32luca Prevosto (ITA)Luca Margaroli (SUI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Boris Fassbender (FRA)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Goncalo Oliveira (3) (PRT)Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)7-6(9) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (7) (ESP)Andrea Borroni (WC) (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrea Vavassori (ITA)Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Jacopo Stefanini (ITA)Jurij Rodionov (AUT)6-1 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)Florian Fallert (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDarko Bojanovic (BIH)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
2-6 6-4 [11-9]
SFDarko Bojanovic (BIH)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Jacopo Stefanini (4) (ITA)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
6-4 6-7(6) 10-8
SFBenjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-2
QFDarko Bojanovic (BIH)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Pedro Martinez Portero (1) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
WO
QFJacopo Stefanini (4) (ITA)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
Marcelo Tebet (BRA)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
7-6(6) 6-4
QFJonathan Kanar (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Alberto Cammarata (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
6-2 6-1
QFBenjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Santiago Besada (ARG)
Nicolas Xiviller ()
6-1 6-1
R16Pedro Martinez Portero (1) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Paco Climent Gregori (ESP)
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)
6-1 6-0
R16Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
4-6 7-6(3) 10-8
R16Jacopo Stefanini (4) (ITA)
Andrea Vavassori (ITA)
Ameur Ben Hassen (WC) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
6-2 7-5
R16Marcelo Tebet (BRA)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
Victor Poncelet (BEL)
Omar Salman (BEL)
6-0 6-2
R16Alberto Cammarata (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
Andrea Borroni (ITA)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
7-5 2-6 10-2
R16Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Goncalo Oliveira (3) (PRT)
Lamine Ouahab (DZA)
5-7 6-4 10-5
R16Santiago Besada (ARG)
Nicolas Xiviller ()
Juan Ignacio Alcalde (WC) (ARG)
Felipe Derdoy (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Benjamin Bonzi (2) (FRA)
Antoine Hoang (FRA)
Florian Fallert (GER)
Tobias Simon (GER)
6-3 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Boris Fassbender (FRA)Christopher Heyman (1) (BEL)5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Luca Margaroli (2) (SUI)Louroi Martinez (16) (SUI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (10) (ARG)Paco Climent Gregori (3) (ESP)7-6(9) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Victor Poncelet (4) (BEL)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maxime Pauwels (5) (BEL)Christoffer Solberg (12) (SWE)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Samuele Ramazzotti (15) (ITA)Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta ()6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q1Luigi Sorrentino (14) (ITA)Santiago Besada (ARG)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1luca Prevosto (8) (ITA)Darko Bojanovic (11) (BIH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Christopher Heyman (1) (BEL)Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Boris Fassbender (FRA)Nicolas Xiviller (9) ()6-4 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luca Margaroli (2) (SUI)Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)6-3 6-7(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Louroi Martinez (16) (SUI)Dmitrii Morozov (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Paco Climent Gregori (3) (ESP)Youssef Messaoud (TUN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (10) (ARG)Marcelo Tebet (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Victor Poncelet (4) (BEL)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Felipe Derdoy (13) (ARG)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maxime Pauwels (5) (BEL)Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Christoffer Solberg (12) (SWE)Oleg Kossov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta ()Shunsuke Wakita (6) (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Samuele Ramazzotti (15) (ITA)Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Santiago Besada (ARG)Ayoub Chakrouni (7) (MAR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luigi Sorrentino (14) (ITA)Gabriele Gangemi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2luca Prevosto (8) (ITA)Daniel Pashayan (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Darko Bojanovic (11) (BIH)Ben Doghmani (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christopher Heyman (1) (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pierre Louis DODENS (SUI)Besir Durguti (MKD)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Boris Fassbender (FRA)Bastien Kolly ()7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNicolas Xiviller (9) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Luca Margaroli (2) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)Joachim Li-ernoul (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDmitrii Morozov (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLouroi Martinez (16) (SUI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Paco Climent Gregori (3) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Youssef Messaoud (TUN)Guillaume Rauseo (WC) (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarcelo Tebet (BRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAgustin Suarez Gonzalez (10) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Victor Poncelet (4) (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)Anwar Elkamony (EGY)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBogdan Bajic (SRI)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFelipe Derdoy (13) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Maxime Pauwels (5) (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oleg Kossov (RUS)Nazar Khrustalev (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedChristoffer Solberg (12) (SWE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Shunsuke Wakita (6) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta ()Sheil Kotecha (_KE)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedIori Yoshida (JPN)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSamuele Ramazzotti (15) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ayoub Chakrouni (7) (MAR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Santiago Besada (ARG)Keanu Ellen (USA)6-2 0-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGabriele Gangemi (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLuigi Sorrentino (14) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3luca Prevosto (8) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Pashayan (RUS)Anas Chakrouni (MAR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBen Doghmani (TUN)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDarko Bojanovic (11) (BIH)Bye[H2H]