ATP Tunisia F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F15 Futures Event Details:

2016-04-18Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAntoine Hoang (FRA)Pascal Brunner (1) (AUT)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
SFPascal Brunner (1) (AUT)Juan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
SFAntoine Hoang (FRA)Gianni Mina (6) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFPascal Brunner (1) (AUT)Alexis Musialek (7) (FRA)1-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)Marcos Giraldi Requena (5) (ESP)1-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
QFAntoine Hoang (FRA)Fred Gil (_PO)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFGianni Mina (6) (FRA)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)7-6(6) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Pascal Brunner (1) (AUT)Jonathan Kanar (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexis Musialek (7) (FRA)Colin Van Beem (NLD)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)Matthias Wunner (GER)6-0 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Marcos Giraldi Requena (5) (ESP)Jelle Sels (NLD)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Fred Gil (_PO)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (8) (CHL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Antoine Hoang (FRA)Kevin Krawietz (3) (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Gianni Mina (6) (FRA)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Clement Geens (2) (BEL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pascal Brunner (1) (AUT)Filip Brtnicky (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (FRA)Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Colin Van Beem (NLD)Benjamin Tasevac (USA)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (7) (FRA)Cristobal Grandon Diaz (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)Tiago Lopes (BRA)5-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Matthias Wunner (GER)Omar Salman (BEL)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Jelle Sels (NLD)Matias Callarami (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Marcos Giraldi Requena (5) (ESP)Matteo Marfia (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (8) (CHL)Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)7-6(5) 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Fred Gil (_PO)Goncalo Falcao (PRT)6-1 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (FRA)Timon Reichelt (GER)5-7 7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
R32Kevin Krawietz (3) (GER)Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Gianni Mina (6) (FRA)Tommaso Gabrieli (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Ronan Joncour (FRA)Adrian Bodmer (SUI)7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Thomas Brechemier (FRA)2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Clement Geens (2) (BEL)Clement Larriere (WC) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCatalin GARD (USA)
Andreas Mies (GER)
Kevin Krawietz (1) (GER)
Gianni Mina (FRA)
7-5 6-4
SFKevin Krawietz (1) (GER)
Gianni Mina (FRA)
Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
6-1 6-1
SFCatalin GARD (USA)
Andreas Mies (GER)
Antoine Hoang (2) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
6-1 1-6 10-7
QFKevin Krawietz (1) (GER)
Gianni Mina (FRA)
Augustin Gensse (WC) (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
7-6(2) 7-5
QFMarcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL)
6-3 5-7 10-5
QFCatalin GARD (USA)
Andreas Mies (GER)
Timon Reichelt (3) (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
6-1 7-5
QFAntoine Hoang (2) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Colin Van Beem (NLD)
6-1 6-3
R16Kevin Krawietz (1) (GER)
Gianni Mina (FRA)
Thomas Brechemier (FRA)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
6-3 6-2
R16Augustin Gensse (WC) (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
6-4 6-2
R16Juan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL)
Florent Casays (WC) (FRA)
Maxime Gayte (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Clement Geens (BEL)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
WO
R16Catalin GARD (USA)
Andreas Mies (GER)
Felipe Cunha Silva ()
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
3-6 6-1 10-8
R16Timon Reichelt (3) (GER)
Matthias Wunner (GER)
Conor Berg (WC) (USA)
Benjamin Tasevac (USA)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Jelle Sels (NLD)
Colin Van Beem (NLD)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Jakob Schnaitter ()
6-4 6-4
R16Antoine Hoang (2) (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
Pascal Brunner (AUT)
Philipp Dittmer ()
6-2 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP)Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Fred Gil (2) (_PO)Felipe Cunha Silva (16) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Filipp Kekercheni (3) (UKR)Vitalii Shcherba (9) (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Maxim Ratniuk (4) (UKR)Philipp Dittmer (14) ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Adrian Bodmer (15) (SUI)Jacopo Stefanini (5) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Manuel Pena Lopez (10) (ARG)Sebastian Prechtel (6) (GER)7-5 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Tasevac (USA)Mohamed Hassan (13) (EGY)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Goncalo Falcao (8) (PRT)Oleg Prihodko (12) (UKR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP)Dennis Novak (1) (AUT)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (11) (ESP)2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Fred Gil (2) (_PO)Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Felipe Cunha Silva (16) ()Philip Sikman (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Filipp Kekercheni (3) (UKR)Thibault Saive (BEL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vitalii Shcherba (9) (UKR)Maxime Cosso (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maxim Ratniuk (4) (UKR)Marcelo Barros (CHI)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Philipp Dittmer (14) ()Florent Casays (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jacopo Stefanini (5) (ITA)Conor Berg (USA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Adrian Bodmer (15) (SUI)Denis Klok (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Prechtel (6) (GER)Jakob Schnaitter ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Manuel Pena Lopez (10) (ARG)Maxime Gayte (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Tasevac (USA)Milan Habrman (7) (SVK)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Hassan (13) (EGY)Nel Ferrer (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Goncalo Falcao (8) (PRT)Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (12) (UKR)Robert Rasmussen (SWE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dennis Novak (1) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP)Mohit Jain (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rayane Oumaouche (FRA)Rohit Jain (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJuan Pablo Canas Garcia (11) (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Fred Gil (2) (_PO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)Pietro Pirolt (AUT)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Philip Sikman (GBR)Youssef Messaoud (TUN)6-3 6-7(7) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Felipe Cunha Silva (16) ()Nathan Seateun (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filipp Kekercheni (3) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Thibault Saive (BEL)Nikolo CECCHI Boemi (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxime Cosso (FRA)Ignace Van Den Steene (BEL)7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedVitalii Shcherba (9) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Maxim Ratniuk (4) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marcelo Barros (CHI)Loic Payraudeau ()1-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Florent Casays (FRA)Manuel Almeida ()6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPhilipp Dittmer (14) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Jacopo Stefanini (5) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Conor Berg (USA)Domen Gostincar ()6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Denis Klok (RUS)Sebastian Buehler ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAdrian Bodmer (15) (SUI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (6) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jakob Schnaitter ()Maxim Landa (DEN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxime Gayte (FRA)Mauricio Ezequiel CAMARGO Adamek (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedManuel Pena Lopez (10) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Milan Habrman (7) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Tasevac (USA)Eric Caleguer (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nel Ferrer (ESP)Daniel Rabas (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMohamed Hassan (13) (EGY)Bye[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Falcao (8) (PRT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta ()Ben Doghmani (TUN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Robert Rasmussen (SWE)Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOleg Prihodko (12) (UKR)Bye[H2H]