ATP Tunisia F14 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F14 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F14 Futures Event Details:

2018-04-09Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F14 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDaniel Brands (2) (GER)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
SFMateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFDaniel Brands (2) (GER)Baptiste Crepatte (3) (FRA)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
QFBaptiste Crepatte (3) (FRA)Christoph Negritu (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFDaniel Brands (2) (GER)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFYannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFMateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Michael Vrbensky (CZE)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (CZE)Ezequiel Agustin Santalla (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)David Perez Sanz (4) (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Daniel Brands (2) (GER)Dan Added (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Luke Johnson (AUS)6-3 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)Jan Mertl (5) (CZE)7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Hugo Voljacques (FRA)Jonathan Kanar (6WC) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Christoph Negritu (GER)Quentin Robert (1994) (q) ()5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Baptiste Crepatte (3) (FRA)Matej Vocel (q) (CZE)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32David Perez Sanz (4) (ESP)Claudio Fortuna (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (AUS)Maxim Krapivin (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (GER)Michal Konecny (8) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Brands (2) (GER)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Jan Mertl (5) (CZE)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (CZE)Juan Carlos Saez (7) (CHL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Quentin Robert (1994) (q) ()Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)6-3 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Dan Added (FRA)Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Ezequiel Agustin Santalla (q) ()Riccardo Maiga (q) (SUI)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (1) (FRA)Daiki Kato (WC) (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Baptiste Crepatte (3) (FRA)Fernando Bogajo (ESP)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonathan Kanar (6WC) (FRA)Alexis Gautier (q) (FRA)6-3 5-7 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Matej Vocel (q) (CZE)Daniel Appelgren (SWE)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (FRA)Filip Duda (CZE)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDan Added (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Daniel Appelgren (SWE)
Daniel Brands (GER)
6-3 6-3
SFDan Added (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
6-1 6-4
SFDaniel Appelgren (SWE)
Daniel Brands (GER)
Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
6-3 6-1
QFDan Added (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
6-3 7-6(2)
QFChristoph Negritu (GER)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Filip Duda (CZE)
Jan Mertl (CZE)
6-3 7-6(1)
QFIgnacio Carou (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Samm Butler (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
6-4 6-3
QFDaniel Appelgren (SWE)
Daniel Brands (GER)
Fernando Bogajo (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
6-3 3-6 10-3
R16Daniel Appelgren (SWE)
Daniel Brands (GER)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Matej Vocel (CZE)
1-6 6-3 11-9
R16Fernando Bogajo (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Charles Bertimon (FRA)
Maxence Bertimon (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Jordi Munoz-Abreu ()
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
7-5 4-6 10-7
R16Samm Butler (GBR)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
Jonathan Kanar (FRA)
6-2 3-6 10-7
R16Filip Duda (CZE)
Jan Mertl (CZE)
Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Christoph Negritu (GER)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Roman Boychuk (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
6-4 6-2
R16Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
Claudio Fortuna (ITA)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
6-3 6-3
R16Dan Added (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Quentin Robert (1994) ()
Hugo Schott (FRA)
6-3 6-7(7) 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Matej Vocel (q) (CZE)Samm Butler (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Riccardo Maiga (q) (SUI)Jordi Munoz-Abreu ()6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexis Gautier (q) (FRA)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Quentin Robert (1994) (q) ()Boris Beumer (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Adam Jones (GBR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ezequiel Agustin Santalla (q) ()Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Quentin Robert (1994) (q) ()Angel Luis Centeno Canadas (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Shayan Shooshtarian ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexis Gautier (q) (FRA)len Schouten ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jordi Munoz-Abreu ()Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Maiga (q) (SUI)Dennis Katzenwadel ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Samm Butler (GBR)Mikar Fisher ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Matej Vocel (q) (CZE)Thomas Servien (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)Maxime Fischer (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adam Jones (GBR)Mohammed Abdulla (QAT)6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Mateo Nicolas Martinez (q) (ARG)Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ezequiel Agustin Santalla (q) ()Dominik Langmajer (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)Martin Van Der Meerschen ()3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Roman Boychuk (UKR)Charles Bertimon (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)Karlo Cubelic (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Boris Beumer (NLD)Daniel Mora (COL)4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mikar Fisher ()Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dennis Katzenwadel ()Nazar Shum ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shayan Shooshtarian ()Yaseen Elhalafawy (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Angel Luis Centeno Canadas (ESP)Oliverio Ortega Lorandi (MEX)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Boris Beumer (NLD)Ahmed Mouhan ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karlo Cubelic (_GE)Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)6-7(7) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maxime Fischer (FRA)Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)Christopher Chien (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()Kim David Staiger (_GE)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Charles Bertimon (FRA)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)4-6 7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ezequiel Agustin Santalla (q) ()Maxence Bertimon (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)Mateusz Piatek (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mohammed Abdulla (QAT)Shayan Najam (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Thomas Servien (FRA)Kento Tagashira (JPN)6-3 7-5[H2H]