ATP Tunisia F45 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F45 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F45 Futures Event Details:

2018-12-17Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F45 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSteven Diez (3) (CAN)Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFClement Tabur (q) (FRA)Aziz Dougaz (5) (TUN)4-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFSteven Diez (3) (CAN)Manuel Guinard (2) (FRA)7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
QFClement Tabur (q) (FRA)Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFAziz Dougaz (5) (TUN)Walter Trusendi (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFSteven Diez (3) (CAN)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFManuel Guinard (2) (FRA)Jack Findel-Hawkins ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)Frederico Gil (1) (PRT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Walter Trusendi (ITA)Alexey Zakharov ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (5) (TUN)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Steven Diez (3) (CAN)Erik Crepaldi (q) (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Jack Findel-Hawkins ()Gabriel Petit (7) (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Manuel Guinard (2) (FRA)Jakob Sude (GER)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (1) (PRT)Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)Marko Miladinovic (8) (_SR)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Walter Trusendi (ITA)Alexander Erler (4) (AUT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexey Zakharov ()Quentin Gueydan (LL) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)6-7(5) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (5) (TUN)Mohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6) (FRA)Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Ronald Gabas (WC) (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (q) (ITA)Mousa Alkotop (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Steven Diez (3) (CAN)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)6-0 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Gabriel Petit (7) (FRA)Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Jack Findel-Hawkins ()Masood Eisa-beygi (WC) (CAN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Jakob Sude (GER)Michael Zhu (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (2) (FRA)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)Flavio Cobolli ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Erik Crepaldi (q) (ITA)Dax Donders (NLD)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Zakaria BEN Brahim (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)Quentin Gueydan (LL) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Raffaele Giuliano ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Ugo Blanchet (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)Scott Duncan (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)Simon Musset (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Flavio Cobolli ()Alexander Kotzen (USA)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Erik Crepaldi (q) (ITA)Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dax Donders (NLD)Llewelyn Bevan ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Christian Braun ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Zakaria BEN Brahim (TUN)Hamed Hakim ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)Floris Podzimek ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Quentin Gueydan (LL) (FRA)Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Skander BEN Abdallah (TUN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)Pedro Munafo (ARG)6-1 1-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Nicholas Nugent (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Raffaele Giuliano ()Nikita Tatyanin (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Gianmarco Amatiste ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ugo Blanchet (FRA)Riccardo Padovani ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Scott Duncan (GBR)Wellington Bastos (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)Shayan Shooshtarian ()7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christian Hirschmueller (q) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Simon Musset (FRA)Federico Marchetti (ITA)7-5 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Flavio Cobolli ()Boris Pokotilov (RUS)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Kotzen (USA)Skander BEN Fraj (TUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Erik Crepaldi (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)Bilal Anjum (CAN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Yassine Ben Jemaa ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Llewelyn Bevan ()Adam Nagoudi (TUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Christian Braun ()Camillo Salvi ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hamed Hakim ()Hatem Ben Zina ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zakaria BEN Brahim (TUN)Luke Issajenko (CAN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Clement Tabur (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Floris Podzimek ()Fethi Achour ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)Jan Philip Wenger (SUI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Quentin Gueydan (LL) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Skander BEN Abdallah (TUN)Jad Kerkeni ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)Shayan Najam (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pedro Munafo (ARG)Youssef Berrajah ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Nugent (GBR)Marek Flinner (_GE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Raffaele Giuliano ()Philip Sikman (GBR)6-3 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikita Tatyanin (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gianmarco Amatiste ()Marouan Ferchichi (TUN)7-6(8) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Padovani ()Curran Altschul ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ugo Blanchet (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Scott Duncan (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Wellington Bastos (BRA)Sami Achour ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vitalii Shcherba (q) (UKR)Joseph White ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Shayan Shooshtarian ()Bingyu Yu (CHN)6-1 6-3[H2H]