ATP Tunisia F40 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F40 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F40 Futures Event Details:

2018-11-12Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F40 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Ronan Joncour (FRA)7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
SFIvan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Marco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFRonan Joncour (FRA)Mathieu Perchicot (4) (FRA)3-6 7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
QFIvan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Simon Beaupain (BEL)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFMarco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)Ivan Davydov (RUS)7-5 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFMathieu Perchicot (4) (FRA)Luca Giacomini (7) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFRonan Joncour (FRA)Steven Diez (2) (CAN)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Simon Beaupain (BEL)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Marco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)Franco Emanuel Egea (5) (ARG)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Luca Giacomini (7) (ITA)Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Mathieu Perchicot (4) (FRA)Errol Smith (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Ronan Joncour (FRA)Jakob Sude (8) (GER)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Steven Diez (2) (CAN)Brian Bencic (q) (SUI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Lorenzo Brunetti (q) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikalai Haliak (BLR)Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Simon Beaupain (BEL)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)Paul Woerner (6) (GER)3-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)Anton Desyatnik (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (q) (CHI)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (RUS)Alec Deckers (WC) ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (5) (ARG)Anas Abdelouahid (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (7) (ITA)Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)Boris Fassbender (q) (FRA)6-4 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Errol Smith (USA)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (4) (FRA)Rayane Stable (q) ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Jakob Sude (8) (GER)Alexey Aleshchev (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ronan Joncour (FRA)Melik Feler (q) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Brian Bencic (q) (SUI)Quentin Folliot (FRA)7-6(6) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Steven Diez (2) (CAN)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Diego Matos (BRA)6-4 ret.[H2H]
Q1Boris Fassbender (q) (FRA)Pietro Mugelli (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Rayane Stable (q) ()Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Brunetti (q) (ITA)Pedro Munafo (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Melik Feler (q) (FRA)Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Brian Bencic (q) (SUI)Edoardo Lamberti (ITA)6-7(3) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (q) (CHI)Michael Weindl ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)Dustin Goldenberg (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)Roman Blokhin (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Diego Matos (BRA)Lance Cohen ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Agustin Kalinowski ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Boris Fassbender (q) (FRA)Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pietro Mugelli (ITA)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)Herman Hoeyeraal (NOR)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rayane Stable (q) ()Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Brunetti (q) (ITA)Alexander Kotzen (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pedro Munafo (ARG)Enzo Machizaud (FRA)6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Melik Feler (q) (FRA)Igor SAO Thiago (BRA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)Leonid Avramenko (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Brian Bencic (q) (SUI)Aziz Helali (TUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Lamberti (ITA)Max Westphal ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Michael Weindl ()Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (q) (CHI)Fabrizio Cavestro (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)Mohamed Ali Bellalouna (TUN)6-0 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Dustin Goldenberg (USA)Mihailo Loncarevic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Roman Blokhin (RUS)Jules Vauthier ()7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)Simon Musset (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Diego Matos (BRA)Lucas Grandouiller (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lance Cohen ()Bayrem Frigui ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Agustin Kalinowski ()Diamant Freire Da Silva ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Christopher Chien (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Boris Fassbender (q) (FRA)Arthur Bernabe ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros ()Edoardo Bottino ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pietro Mugelli (ITA)Julius Hillmann ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (FRA)Elyes Marouani ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)Erik Wiren ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Herman Hoeyeraal (NOR)Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Radhouane Kouni ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rayane Stable (q) ()Andrea DEL Federico (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Brunetti (q) (ITA)Lewei Cai (_CH)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Kotzen (USA)Zakaria BEN Brahim (TUN)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Enzo Machizaud (FRA)Andrea Pecorella ()3-6 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pedro Munafo (ARG)Nils Igor Loechterfeld ()2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Igor SAO Thiago (BRA)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Melik Feler (q) (FRA)Timo Schildknecht ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)Fabio Machizaud (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leonid Avramenko (RUS)Gabriele Moghini ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Brian Bencic (q) (SUI)Renzo Paro (_CR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aziz Helali (TUN)Kaya Arinc ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Max Westphal ()Mikhail Minakov (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lamberti (ITA)Sami Achour ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michael Weindl ()Victor Lochmann ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)4-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Fabrizio Cavestro (ITA)Mohamed Selim Ben Ali (TUN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (q) (CHI)Sergiu Celebidachi ()7-5 6-1[H2H]