ATP Tunisia F24 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F24 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F24 Futures Event Details:

2017-06-19Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F24 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP)Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Kevin Griekspoor (8) (NLD)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFSergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP)Skander Mansouri (WC) (TUN)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
QFLucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Anis Ghorbel (6) (TUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFKevin Griekspoor (8) (NLD)Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFSergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP)Scott Griekspoor (5) (NLD)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFSkander Mansouri (WC) (TUN)Thomas Statzberger (7) (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Joel Cannell (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Anis Ghorbel (6) (TUN)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-3 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)Aziz Dougaz (TUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Kevin Griekspoor (8) (NLD)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Scott Griekspoor (5) (NLD)Quim Sorni Chavarria (WC) (ESP)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP)Moez Echargui (4) (TUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Thomas Statzberger (7) (AUT)Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)4-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Skander Mansouri (WC) (TUN)Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)1-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Joel Cannell (GBR)Lucas Vuradin (AUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Louis Tessa (FRA)Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Anis Ghorbel (6) (TUN)Samy Grace (EGY)6-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Elliot Benchetrit (FRA)Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (3) (ESP)0-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (TUN)Yan Bondarevskiy (WC) (RUS)7-6(5) 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Kevin Griekspoor (8) (NLD)Rodrigo Budnik (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Scott Griekspoor (5) (NLD)Miles Jones (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Quim Sorni Chavarria (WC) (ESP)Amaury Delmas (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP)Manuel Guinard (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Moez Echargui (4) (TUN)Valentin Vacherot (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Thomas Statzberger (7) (AUT)Kody Pearson (AUS)6-4 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Nathan Seateun (FRA)6-7(4) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Skander Mansouri (WC) (TUN)Francesco Ferrari (ITA)1-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Theo Fournerie (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAziz Dougaz (3) (TUN)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-2 6-4
SFTheo Fournerie (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
6-2 3-6 10-7
SFAziz Dougaz (3) (TUN)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Anis Ghorbel (2) (TUN)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
6-2 6-0
QFTheo Fournerie (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
WO
QFManuel Guinard (FRA)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (4) (ESP)
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP)
WO
QFAziz Dougaz (3) (TUN)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
6-2 6-4
QFAnis Ghorbel (2) (TUN)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
Joel Cannell (GBR)
Kody Pearson (AUS)
3-6 7-5 10-5
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Bye
R16Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Kevin Portmann (ITA)
Warren Race (USA)
6-2 6-4
R16Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (4) (ESP)
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP)
Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP)
6-1 6-4
R16Manuel Guinard (FRA)
Valentin Vacherot (FRA)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Daniil Klimov (GER)
6-4 6-4
R16Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
WO
R16Aziz Dougaz (3) (TUN)
Skander Mansouri (TUN)
Andrea Bessire (ITA)
Francesco Bessire (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R16Joel Cannell (GBR)
Kody Pearson (AUS)
Samy Grace (EGY)
Jonathan VAN Nieuwenhove (BEL)
6-3 7-5
R16Undecided
Anis Ghorbel (2) (TUN)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Kody Pearson (1) (AUS)Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Amaury Delmas (2) (FRA)Francesco Bessire (ITA)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nathan Seateun (3) (FRA)Davide Innocenti (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Miles Jones (USA)Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP)6-2 6-7(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andrey Chepelev (5) (RUS)Andrea Bessire (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (6) (ESP)Daniil Klimov (GER)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lucas Vuradin (7) (AUS)Warren Race (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG)Jonathan VAN Nieuwenhove (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kody Pearson (1) (AUS)Pietro Pirolt (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)Jeff Guerrero (MEX)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Amaury Delmas (2) (FRA)Harrison Lombe (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Francesco Bessire (ITA)Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nathan Seateun (3) (FRA)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)5-7 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Davide Innocenti (ITA)Owen Kirk (IRL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Miles Jones (USA)Fabian Van Der Lans (4) (NLD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP)Carles Batlle (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrey Chepelev (5) (RUS)Alejo Michaux (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrea Bessire (ITA)Cristiano Russo (ITA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (6) (ESP)Edoardo Sardella (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniil Klimov (GER)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Lucas Vuradin (7) (AUS)Niclas Pietsch (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Warren Race (USA)MAXIMILIEN Blancaneaux (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jonathan VAN Nieuwenhove (BEL)George Agious (GRE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG)Leonardo Chiari (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kody Pearson (1) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPietro Pirolt (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jeff Guerrero (MEX)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedIgnasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Amaury Delmas (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHarrison Lombe (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Francesco Bessire (ITA)Alex Jones (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKevin Portmann (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nathan Seateun (3) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJoao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Davide Innocenti (ITA)Denis Eleskovic (SWE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOwen Kirk (IRL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Fabian Van Der Lans (4) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMiles Jones (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Carles Batlle (ESP)Gabriel Zonza (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP)Bye[H2H]
Q3Andrey Chepelev (5) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlejo Michaux (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Cristiano Russo (ITA)Daniel Vlas (IRL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAndrea Bessire (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (6) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedEdoardo Sardella (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDaniil Klimov (GER)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Lucas Vuradin (7) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNiclas Pietsch (GER)Bye[H2H]
Q3MAXIMILIEN Blancaneaux (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedWarren Race (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jonathan VAN Nieuwenhove (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGeorge Agious (GRE)Bye[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG)Christian Langmo (USA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLeonardo Chiari (ITA)Bye[H2H]