ATP Tunisia F19 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Tunisia F19 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Tunisia F19 Futures Event Details:

2018-05-14Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tunisia F19 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMoez Echargui (2) (TUN)Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (1) (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
SFPablo Vivero Gonzalez (1) (ESP)Anis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFMoez Echargui (2) (TUN)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)6-7(2) 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFAnis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)Ignacio Carou (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFJose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)Hady Habib (8) (USA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFMoez Echargui (2) (TUN)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)6-7(5) 6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFPablo Vivero Gonzalez (1) (ESP)Hugo Voljacques (6) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (LL) (ESP)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R16Moez Echargui (2) (TUN)Aidan Mchugh (GBR)7-6(3) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Ignacio Carou (WC) (ARG)Daniel Mora (q) (COL)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (1) (ESP)Alexander Day (CAN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Hady Habib (8) (USA)Keivon Tabrizi (q) (SUI)6-1 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Hugo Voljacques (6) (FRA)Kyrian Jacquet (WC) ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Vasko Mladenov (BUL)Ren Nakamura (q) (JPN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Anis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)Thomas Colautti (GBR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Moez Echargui (2) (TUN)Alexis Klegou (BEN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Keivon Tabrizi (q) (SUI)Naoki Takeda (q) (JPN)3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Thomas Colautti (GBR)Elliott Farmer (WC) (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (LL) (ESP)Dustin Goldenberg (LL) (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Mora (q) (COL)Ergi Kirkin (7q) (TUR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Voljacques (6) (FRA)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (1) (ESP)Alexandre ROTSAERT (q) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ren Nakamura (q) (JPN)Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Vasko Mladenov (BUL)Geronimo Espin Busleiman (5) (ARG)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)Maxime Pauwels (4) (BEL)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Day (CAN)Hillel Rousseau (LL) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet (WC) ()Lawrence Bataljin (q) (AUS)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Ignacio Carou (WC) (ARG)Edoardo Lamberti (q) (ITA)7-5 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Hady Habib (8) (USA)Francesco Bessire (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Anis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)Marko Vejnovic (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Aidan Mchugh (GBR)Hugo Schott (FRA)1-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAnis Ghorbel (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Hady Habib (USA)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
4-6 7-6(7) 12-10
SFHady Habib (USA)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
7-5 6-3
SFAnis Ghorbel (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Thomas Colautti (GBR)
Alexander Day (CAN)
6-3 6-2
QFAlexis Klegou (BEN)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Elliott Farmer (GBR)
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo (ESP)
6-4 7-5
QFHady Habib (USA)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Moez Echargui (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
4-6 6-3 10-3
QFAnis Ghorbel (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
Marko Vejnovic ()
6-1 6-0
QFThomas Colautti (GBR)
Alexander Day (CAN)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
6-2 1-6 10-7
R16Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Worarin Kumthonkittikul (THA)
Edoardo Lamberti (ITA)
6-2 6-4
R16Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)
Marko Vejnovic ()
Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG)
6-3 6-2
R16Thomas Colautti (GBR)
Alexander Day (CAN)
Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA)
Hillel Rousseau ()
6-1 7-6(0)
R16Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
Mohammed Abdulla (QAT)
Kento Tagashira (JPN)
6-3 6-4
R16Hady Habib (USA)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Daiki Kato (JPN)
Ren Nakamura (JPN)
6-4 6-2
R16Moez Echargui (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Daniel Mora (COL)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
6-3 6-4
R16Elliott Farmer (GBR)
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo (ESP)
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (ESP)
Dustin Goldenberg (USA)
7-5 7-6(2)
R16Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Francesco Bessire (ITA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
7-6(7) 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ergi Kirkin (7q) (TUR)Mislav Bosnjak (AUS)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Naoki Takeda (q) (JPN)Dustin Goldenberg (LL) (USA)5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Keivon Tabrizi (q) (SUI)Tyler Hoffman ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexandre ROTSAERT (q) (USA)Edward Harwood (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Daniel Mora (q) (COL)Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo (ESP)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Lawrence Bataljin (q) (AUS)Alexander Vishnevskiy ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Edoardo Lamberti (q) (ITA)Hillel Rousseau (LL) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ren Nakamura (q) (JPN)Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (LL) (ESP)1-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dustin Goldenberg (LL) (USA)Yaseen Elhalafawy (USA)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tyler Hoffman ()Mohammed Abdulla (QAT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edward Harwood (GBR)Rajendra Kedam (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Vishnevskiy ()Kento Tagashira (JPN)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ren Nakamura (q) (JPN)Lluis Dolz (ESP)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (LL) (ESP)Alessandro Busini (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo (ESP)Moritz Thiem (AUT)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Hillel Rousseau (LL) ()Worarin Kumthonkittikul (THA)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Mislav Bosnjak (AUS)Damien Rocky ()6-0 6-3[H2H]