ATP Togo F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Togo F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Togo F2 Futures Event Details:

2014-12-15Hard
OutdoorLome, Togo
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Togo F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvo Klec (4) (SVK)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)2-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
SFIvo Klec (4) (SVK)Javier Pulgar-Garcia (8) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFJaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)Laurent Rochette (7) (FRA)5-7 7-6(5) 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFJavier Pulgar-Garcia (8) (ESP)Enrique Lopez-Perez (1) (ESP)4-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFIvo Klec (4) (SVK)Takanyi Garanganga (5) (ZWE)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
QFLaurent Rochette (7) (FRA)Josselin Ouanna (3) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFJaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)Juan Sebastian Gomez (6) (COL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Enrique Lopez-Perez (1) (ESP)David O'hare (IRL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Javier Pulgar-Garcia (8) (ESP)Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)7-6(6) Default[H2H]
R16Ivo Klec (4) (SVK)Daniel Glancy (IRL)6-2 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Takanyi Garanganga (5) (ZWE)Lucas Renard (SWE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Laurent Rochette (7) (FRA)Komlavi Loglo (WC) (TGO)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Josselin Ouanna (3) (FRA)Francesco Borgo (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Sebastian Gomez (6) (COL)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)Kokou Missodey (WC) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Enrique Lopez-Perez (1) (ESP)Wolfgang Tsinga Liyombi (Q) (GAB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32David O'hare (IRL)Kokou Bernard Alipoe-Tchotchodji (WC) ()3-6 7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
R32Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)Christian Paul (Q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Javier Pulgar-Garcia (8) (ESP)Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji (Q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivo Klec (4) (SVK)Joe Salisbury (GBR)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Daniel Glancy (IRL)Timothee Zannou (WC) (BEN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Renard (SWE)Abissoubie Batazi (Q) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Takanyi Garanganga (5) (ZWE)Seydou Diallo (MLI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Laurent Rochette (7) (FRA)Felix Hounkpevi (Q) (BEN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Komlavi Loglo (WC) (TGO)Karim Kadry (EGY)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Francesco Borgo (ITA)Ian Fligler (Q) (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Josselin Ouanna (3) (FRA)Pascal Ziyab Alome (GHA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Sebastian Gomez (6) (COL)George Darko (Q) (GHA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)Magloire Yakpa (LL) (BEN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Kokou Missodey (WC) ()Joel Kincaid (USA)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (2) (ESP)Joel Meda (Q) (CIV)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDavid O'hare (2) (IRL)
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
Komlavi Loglo (TGO)
Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-4
SFKomlavi Loglo (TGO)
Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
Francesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
6-4 6-4
SFDavid O'hare (2) (IRL)
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
Daniel Glancy (4) (IRL)
Laurent Rochette (FRA)
6-2 6-3
QFFrancesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
Seydou Diallo (MLI)
Benjamin Fumi (GHA)
6-3 6-4
QFKomlavi Loglo (TGO)
Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
Joel Kincaid (USA)
Lucas Renard (SWE)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
QFDaniel Glancy (4) (IRL)
Laurent Rochette (FRA)
Abissoubie Batazi ()
Antoine Gbadoe ()
6-4 6-0
QFDavid O'hare (2) (IRL)
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
Moses Michael ()
Christian Paul ()
6-3 6-1
R16Francesco Borgo (1) (ITA)
Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP)
George Darko (WC) (GHA)
Magloire Yakpa (BEN)
6-1 6-3
R16Seydou Diallo (MLI)
Benjamin Fumi (GHA)
Pascal Ziyab Alome (A) (GHA)
Wisdom Na-Adjrago (GHA)
6-3 6-4
R16Joel Kincaid (USA)
Lucas Renard (SWE)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (3) (ESP)
Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
7-6(4) 2-6 [10-8]
R16Komlavi Loglo (TGO)
Josselin Ouanna (FRA)
Felix Hounkpevi (WC) (BEN)
Timothee Zannou (BEN)
6-1 6-2
R16Abissoubie Batazi ()
Antoine Gbadoe ()
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)
Jose-Maria Cortes-Gonzalez (ESP)
7-6(3) 4-6 [10-4]
R16Daniel Glancy (4) (IRL)
Laurent Rochette (FRA)
Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)
Karim Kadry (EGY)
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Moses Michael ()
Christian Paul ()
Dominique Gandonou (BEN)
Charles Kodjo (BEN)
6-0 6-1
R16David O'hare (2) (IRL)
Joe Salisbury (GBR)
Kokou Bernard Alipoe-Tchotchodji (WC) ()
Kokou Missodey ()
6-2 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1George Darko (GHA)Delmas N'tcha (BEN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ian Fligler (ARG)Dominique Gandonou (BEN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Felix Hounkpevi (BEN)Antoine Gbadoe (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Christian Paul (WC) ()Senakpon Nicolas Bokini (BEN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()Magloire Yakpa (BEN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Wolfgang Tsinga Liyombi (GAB)Herve Togbe (BEN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Joel Meda (CIV)Frederic Lageat (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Abissoubie Batazi (WC) ()Sedji Komlanvi Agboyibor ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Delmas N'tcha (BEN)Jordan Dyke (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2George Darko (GHA)Bernard Dugbah (GHA)3-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ian Fligler (ARG)Benjamin Fumi (GHA)7-6(1) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dominique Gandonou (BEN)Jean Agbodeka ()7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Felix Hounkpevi (BEN)Isaac Bempo (WC) (GHA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Antoine Gbadoe (WC) ()Wisdom Na-Adjrago (WC) (GHA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Christian Paul (WC) ()Kouadio Guillaume Koffi (CIV)7-6(10) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Senakpon Nicolas Bokini (BEN)Utsarg Grover (IND)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Magloire Yakpa (BEN)Jose-Maria Cortes-Gonzalez (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()Charles Kodjo (BEN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Wolfgang Tsinga Liyombi (GAB)Ibrahim Yusif (GHA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Herve Togbe (BEN)Marc Robert Todjinou (BEN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Frederic Lageat (FRA)Moses Michael (WC) ()6-2 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Joel Meda (CIV)Wendmanegre Jonas Kanguembega ()6-7(3) 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Sedji Komlanvi Agboyibor ()Segbegnon Emmanuel Okou (BEN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Abissoubie Batazi (WC) ()Renold Saizonou (BEN)6-2 6-1[H2H]