ATP Thailand F7 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Thailand F7 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Thailand F7 Futures Event Details:

2018-10-29Hard
OutdoorThailand
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Thailand F7 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKonstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)Min-Kyu Song ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFKonstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)Pruchya Isarow (7) (THA)4-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
SFMin-Kyu Song ()Seong Chan Hong (8) (KOR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFPruchya Isarow (7) (THA)Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFSeong Chan Hong (8) (KOR)Hiroyasu Ehara (2) (JPN)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFKonstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)Jung-Woong Na (q) ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMin-Kyu Song ()Jae Hwan Kim ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Hiroyasu Ehara (2) (JPN)Kuan-Yi Lee ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Seong Chan Hong (8) (KOR)Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Konstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)Felix Corwin (USA)6-3 6-7(6) 7-5[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)Karunuday Singh (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Min-Kyu Song ()Matic Spec (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jung-Woong Na (q) ()Sanhui Shin (q) (KOR)4-6 6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Pruchya Isarow (7) (THA)Thanapet Chanta (q) (THA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Jae Hwan Kim ()Mikhail Fufygin (5) (RUS)5-7 7-6(6) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Karunuday Singh (IND)Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)6-2 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Kuan-Yi Lee ()Tsung-Hao Huang (LL) (TPE)3-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (1) (UZB)Pol Wattanakul (q) (THA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Matic Spec (q) ()Kittirat Kerdlaphee (WC) (THA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Jae Hwan Kim ()Adam El Mihdawy (USA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Konstantin Kravchuk (3) (RUS)Congsup Congcar (WC) (THA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (5) (RUS)Jirat Navasirisomboon (WC) (THA)6-4 6-7(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Thanapet Chanta (q) (THA)Neil Pauffley ()1-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Sanhui Shin (q) (KOR)Alexandar Lazarov (6) (BUL)3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Jung-Woong Na (q) ()Chayanon Kaewsuto (WC) (THA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Pruchya Isarow (7) (THA)Or Ram-Harel (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Min-Kyu Song ()Igor Smilansky (4) (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R32Seong Chan Hong (8) (KOR)Siddharth Vishwakarma (q) (IND)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Felix Corwin (USA)Lucas Gerch ()6-4 0-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Hiroyasu Ehara (2) (JPN)Young Seok Kim (q) (KOR)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHiroyasu Ehara (JPN)
Pruchya Isarow (THA)
Cing-Yang Meng ()
Neil Pauffley ()
6-2 6-3
SFCing-Yang Meng ()
Neil Pauffley ()
Or Ram-Harel (ISR)
Igor Smilansky (ISR)
5-7 6-2 10-7
SFHiroyasu Ehara (JPN)
Pruchya Isarow (THA)
Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)
Min-Kyu Song ()
6-1 6-3
QFCing-Yang Meng ()
Neil Pauffley ()
Jae Hwan Kim ()
Sanhui Shin (KOR)
7-6(2) 6-1
QFOr Ram-Harel (ISR)
Igor Smilansky (ISR)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
7-5 4-6 10-5
QFHiroyasu Ehara (JPN)
Pruchya Isarow (THA)
Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
Young Seok Kim (KOR)
6-1 6-4
QFBernardo Saraiva (BRA)
Min-Kyu Song ()
Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA)
Palaphoom Kovapitukted (THA)
6-4 6-4
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Kittirat Kerdlaphee (THA)
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (THA)
6-1 6-3
R16Or Ram-Harel (ISR)
Igor Smilansky (ISR)
Chayanon Kaewsuto (THA)
Vorachon Rakpuangchon (THA)
7-6(1) 6-4
R16Jae Hwan Kim ()
Sanhui Shin (KOR)
Jirat Navasirisomboon (THA)
Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()
6-2 6-4
R16Seong Chan Hong (KOR)
Young Seok Kim (KOR)
Lucas Gerch ()
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
7-6(6) 6-7(4) 11-9
R16Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN)
Pruchya Isarow (THA)
Felix Corwin (USA)
Matic Spec ()
6-1 6-4
R16Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA)
Palaphoom Kovapitukted (THA)
Yuttana Charoenphon (THA)
Tonkla Mulada (THA)
6-2 6-2
R16Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)
Min-Kyu Song ()
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
6-2 6-3
R16Cing-Yang Meng ()
Neil Pauffley ()
Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
6-4 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Matic Spec (q) ()Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Sanhui Shin (q) (KOR)Palaphoom Kovapitukted (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Young Seok Kim (q) (KOR)Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (USA)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Siddharth Vishwakarma (q) (IND)Wei-De Lin ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jung-Woong Na (q) ()Alexander Donski (CAN)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Pol Wattanakul (q) (THA)Tsung-Hao Huang (LL) (TPE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Tonkla Mulada (THA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Thanapet Chanta (q) (THA)Cing-Yang Meng ()1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Siddharth Vishwakarma (q) (IND)Krittin Koaykul (THA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Wei-De Lin ()Yuttana Charoenphon (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Young Seok Kim (q) (KOR)Nawakarn Khunjan (THA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (USA)Vorachon Rakpuangchon (THA)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sanhui Shin (q) (KOR)Sam Ryan Ziegann ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Matic Spec (q) ()Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jung-Woong Na (q) ()Hao Yuan Ng ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pol Wattanakul (q) (THA)Chukang Wang (CHI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tonkla Mulada (THA)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Sirathee Chimoye ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Thanapet Chanta (q) (THA)Noppadol Noikor (THA)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Cing-Yang Meng ()Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)3-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexander Donski (CAN)Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Palaphoom Kovapitukted (THA)Ray Ho (TPE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tsung-Hao Huang (LL) (TPE)Pawin Jirapoomdaje (THA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Krittin Koaykul (THA)Michael Mathayomchand ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Yuttana Charoenphon (THA)Tawan Rattaseri (THA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nawakarn Khunjan (THA)Gregory Nitayamekin (THA)6-2 5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Vorachon Rakpuangchon (THA)Amit Beniwal ()4-6 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Sam Ryan Ziegann ()Chattarin Wareesri (THA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (THA)7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Hao Yuan Ng ()Wattanachai Lungkeaw ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)Jae-Min Seol ()6-3 2-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Pol Wattanakul (q) (THA)Marut Klaoklang (THA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pawin Jirapoomdaje (THA)Fah Siriwirote (THA)w/o[H2H]
Q3Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)Thammarat Kamchai ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Noppadol Noikor (THA)Nitiwat Jityaem ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sirathee Chimoye ()Pattanapong Borisutpong (THA)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ray Ho (TPE)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-4 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tonkla Mulada (THA)Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat (THA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana (THA)6-3 6-1[H2H]