ATP Thailand F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Thailand F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Thailand F1 Futures Event Details:

2018-08-20Hard
OutdoorThailand
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Thailand F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRonnie Schneider (4) (USA)Dayne Kelly (2) (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFDayne Kelly (2) (AUS)Patrik Rikl (3) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFRonnie Schneider (4) (USA)Thomas Fancutt (7) (AUS)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFThomas Fancutt (7) (AUS)Bradley Mousley (1) (AUS)4-1 ret.[H2H]
QFPatrik Rikl (3) (CZE)Jirat Navasirisomboon (THA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFDayne Kelly (2) (AUS)Pruchya Isarow (8) (THA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFRonnie Schneider (4) (USA)Ryota Tanuma (5) (JPN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Thomas Fancutt (7) (AUS)Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Dayne Kelly (2) (AUS)Thanapet Chanta (WC) (THA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Patrik Rikl (3) (CZE)Nawakarn Khunjan (q) (THA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Jirat Navasirisomboon (THA)Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (q) (THA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Pruchya Isarow (8) (THA)Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Ronnie Schneider (4) (USA)Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Ryota Tanuma (5) (JPN)Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)7-5 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Bradley Mousley (1) (AUS)Karunuday Singh (IND)4-6 6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)Hao Yuan Ng (LL) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Jirat Navasirisomboon (THA)Kuan-Yi Lee (6) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Patrik Rikl (3) (CZE)Pattanapong Borisutpong (WC) (THA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)Chanchin Sookton-Eng (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)Lance-Pierre DU Toit (RSA)5-7 7-5 ret.[H2H]
R32Bradley Mousley (1) (AUS)Adam El Mihdawy (USA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Thomas Fancutt (7) (AUS)Chayanon Kaewsuto (WC) (THA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Pruchya Isarow (8) (THA)Kunal Anand (IND)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Ronnie Schneider (4) (USA)Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das (q) (_MA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Nawakarn Khunjan (q) (THA)Akanit Pumjit (q) (THA)6-7(3) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Dayne Kelly (2) (AUS)Tonkla Mulada (q) (THA)6-1 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (q) (THA)Wei-De Lin (q) ()6-7(6) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ryota Tanuma (5) (JPN)Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)6-7(4) 6-4 4-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Thanapet Chanta (WC) (THA)Pol Wattanakul (q) (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)Congsup Congcar (THA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Karunuday Singh (IND)Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRonnie Schneider (USA)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()
5-7 6-1 10-5
SFRonnie Schneider (USA)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
Pruchya Isarow (THA)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
6-4 6-2
SFThomas Fancutt (AUS)
Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()
Kittirat Kerdlaphee (THA)
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (THA)
6-1 7-5
QFRonnie Schneider (USA)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
Chayanon Kaewsuto (THA)
Patcharapol Kawin (THA)
7-5 6-3
QFThomas Fancutt (AUS)
Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)
Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)
6-4 6-4
QFKittirat Kerdlaphee (THA)
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (THA)
Jirat Navasirisomboon (THA)
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat (THA)
6-4 7-6(1)
QFPruchya Isarow (THA)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)
Wei-De Lin ()
6-2 6-4
R16Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()
Michael Mathayomchand ()
Tanakorn Srirat (THA)
6-0 6-0
R16Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)
Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)
Mark Kolenberg (BEL)
Techist Krasaesom ()
6-1 6-2
R16Jirat Navasirisomboon (THA)
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat (THA)
Thanapet Chanta (THA)
Vorachon Rakpuangchon (THA)
7-6(3) 7-5
R16Kittirat Kerdlaphee (THA)
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (THA)
Tonkla Mulada (THA)
Noppadol Noikor (THA)
6-3 6-4
R16Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)
Wei-De Lin ()
Congsup Congcar (THA)
Lance-Pierre DU Toit (RSA)
w/o
R16Pruchya Isarow (THA)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
James Ibrahim (AUS)
Dayne Kelly (AUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Chayanon Kaewsuto (THA)
Patcharapol Kawin (THA)
Kunal Anand (IND)
Roy Hobbs (CAN)
6-4 6-2
R16Ronnie Schneider (USA)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
Filip Rikl (CZE)
Patrik Rikl (CZE)
7-5 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tonkla Mulada (q) (THA)Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat (THA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Wei-De Lin (q) ()Alex Hunt (NZL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nawakarn Khunjan (q) (THA)Chak Lam Coleman Wong ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (q) (THA)Worarin Kumthonkittikul (THA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pol Wattanakul (q) (THA)Charles Roberts (THA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Akanit Pumjit (q) (THA)Roy Hobbs (CAN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)Amaury De Beer ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das (q) (_MA)Hao Yuan Ng (LL) ()6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Chak Lam Coleman Wong ()Mungmun Ohmarak ()7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Nawakarn Khunjan (q) (THA)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alex Hunt (NZL)Medhir Goyal (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Wei-De Lin (q) ()Pawin Jirapoomdaje (THA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Roy Hobbs (CAN)Mark Kolenberg (BEL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Amaury De Beer ()Chattarin Wareesri (THA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana (THA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Akanit Pumjit (q) (THA)Kittirat Kerdlaphee (THA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (q) (THA)Bang Shuo Yin (TPE)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das (q) (_MA)Liang-Yu Lin (TPE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tonkla Mulada (q) (THA)Punnakrit Kritakara (THA)6-4 ret.[H2H]
Q2Hao Yuan Ng (LL) ()Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy (IND)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat (THA)James Ibrahim (AUS)2-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Charles Roberts (THA)Tanakorn Srirat (THA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pol Wattanakul (q) (THA)Yuttana Charoenphon (THA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Worarin Kumthonkittikul (THA)Gregory Nitayamekin (THA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Charles Roberts (THA)Techist Krasaesom ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pawin Jirapoomdaje (THA)Vorachon Rakpuangchon (THA)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana (THA)Albert Creixell Gine (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (q) (THA)Marut Klaoklang (THA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mark Kolenberg (BEL)Chaipat Poonpol ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Worarin Kumthonkittikul (THA)Nitiwat Jityaem ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nawakarn Khunjan (q) (THA)Krittin Koaykul (THA)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Akanit Pumjit (q) (THA)Jamie Asanee Praditngam (GBR)6-4 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q3James Ibrahim (AUS)Noppadol Noikor (THA)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das (q) (_MA)Kittin Aeb Iem ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Punnakrit Kritakara (THA)Wattanachai Lungkeaw ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy (IND)Mu Fu Tsai (TPE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yuttana Charoenphon (THA)Thammarat Kamchai ()6-1 6-4[H2H]