ATP Tennis Masters Cup Draw (Men's) - 2007

Click Here To Join The Tennis Masters Cup Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

Tennis Masters Cup Event Details:

2007-11-05Hard
Outdoor
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Tennis Masters Cup draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoger Federer (1) (SUI)David Ferrer (6) (ESP)6-2 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
SFRoger Federer (1) (SUI)Rafael Nadal (2) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFDavid Ferrer (6) (ESP)Andy Roddick (5) (USA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
RRRafael Nadal (ESP)Novak Djokovic (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
RRDavid Ferrer (ESP)Richard Gasquet (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
RRDavid Ferrer (ESP)Rafael Nadal (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
RRDavid Ferrer (ESP)Novak Djokovic (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
RRRafael Nadal (ESP)Richard Gasquet (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
RRRichard Gasquet (FRA)Novak Djokovic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
RRFernando Gonzalez (CHL)Roger Federer (SUI)3-6 7-6(1) 7-5 [H2H]
RRAndy Roddick (USA)Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
RRRoger Federer (SUI)Andy Roddick (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
RRRoger Federer (SUI)Nikolay Davydenko (RUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
RRAndy Roddick (USA)Fernando Gonzalez (CHL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
RRNikolay Davydenko (RUS)Fernando Gonzalez (CHL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMark Knowles (1) (BHS)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Simon Aspelin (3) (SWE)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
6-2 6-3
SFSimon Aspelin (3) (SWE)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
Martin Damm (4) (CZE)
Leander Paes (IND)
6-4 6-4
SFMark Knowles (1) (BHS)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Paul Hanley (2) (AUS)
Kevin Ullyett (ZWE)
6-3 6-7(8) [10-5]
RRMartin Damm (CZE)
Leander Paes (IND)
Jonathan Erlich (ISR)
Andy Ram (ISR)
6-4 7-5
RRJonas Bjorkman (SWE)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
Jonathan Erlich (ISR)
Andy Ram (ISR)
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
RRJonathan Erlich (ISR)
Andy Ram (ISR)
Paul Hanley (AUS)
Kevin Ullyett (ZWE)
7-6(1) 3-6 [14-12]
RRMartin Damm (CZE)
Leander Paes (IND)
Jonas Bjorkman (SWE)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
6-4 6-1
RRPaul Hanley (AUS)
Kevin Ullyett (ZWE)
Martin Damm (CZE)
Leander Paes (IND)
6-3 6-4
RRPaul Hanley (AUS)
Kevin Ullyett (ZWE)
Jonas Bjorkman (SWE)
Max Mirnyi (BLR)
7-6(3) 6-4
RRMark Knowles (BHS)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
2-6 7-5 [10-5]
RRSimon Aspelin (SWE)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
7-6(3) 7-6(5)
RRMark Knowles (BHS)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
Simon Aspelin (SWE)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
6-3 7-5
RRLukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Arnaud Clement (FRA)
Michael Llodra (FRA)
3-6 6-3 [10-5]
RRLukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
Mark Knowles (BHS)
Daniel Nestor (CAN)
6-3 4-6 [11-9]
RRSimon Aspelin (SWE)
Julian Knowle (AUT)
Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)
Pavel Vizner (CZE)
7-6(1) 6-2