ATP Switzerland F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Switzerland F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Switzerland F3 Futures Event Details:

2016-08-15Clay
OutdoorSwitzerland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Switzerland F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTobias Simon (8) (GER)Laurent Lokoli (3) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFLaurent Lokoli (3) (FRA)Lukas Ollert ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFTobias Simon (8) (GER)Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFLukas Ollert ()Marc-Andrea Huesler (WC) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFLaurent Lokoli (3) (FRA)Antoine Bellier (5) (SUI)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFTobias Simon (8) (GER)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFGoncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Mirko Martinez (WC) (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Lukas Ollert ()Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Marc-Andrea Huesler (WC) ()Hugo Grenier (6) (FRA)7-6(5) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (3) (FRA)Louis Tessa (FRA)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R16Antoine Bellier (5) (SUI)Alessandro Petrone (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Tobias Simon (8) (GER)Vullnet Tashi (SUI)6-1 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Riccardo Maiga (SUI)Marcos Giraldi Requena (4) (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Mirko Martinez (WC) (SUI)Simeon Rossier (SUI)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)Hugo Nys (1) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Lukas Ollert ()Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marc-Andrea Huesler (WC) ()Nathan Seateun (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (6) (FRA)Fabien Reboul (FRA)7-6(4) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (3) (FRA)Raphael Baltensperger (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Louis Tessa (FRA)Florian Fallert (GER)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Alessandro Petrone (ITA)Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (5) (SUI)Johan Nikles (SUI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Tobias Simon (8) (GER)Cristian Villagran (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Vullnet Tashi (SUI)Jessy Kalambay (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Riccardo Maiga (SUI)Andrew Ruppli (SUI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Marcos Giraldi Requena (4) (ESP)Pirmin Haenle (GER)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (WC) (SUI)Pascal Meis (7) (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Simeon Rossier (SUI)Luca Keist (WC) (SUI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)Yann Wojcik ()7-6(10) 6-4[H2H]
R32Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGoncalo Oliveira (1) (PRT)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Antoine Bellier (2) (SUI)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
6-3 7-5
SFGoncalo Oliveira (1) (PRT)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Jerome Inzerillo (4) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-7(4) 6-2 10-6
SFAntoine Bellier (2) (SUI)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Jacob Kahoun (SUI)
6-2 7-6(3)
QFGoncalo Oliveira (1) (PRT)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)
6-3 6-2
QFJerome Inzerillo (4) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Sebastien Mentha (WC) ()
Marco Zocastello ()
6-0 6-2
QFMarcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Jacob Kahoun (SUI)
Quentin Folliot (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-4 6-1
QFAntoine Bellier (2) (SUI)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
Lukas Ollert ()
6-3 4-6 10-8
R16Goncalo Oliveira (1) (PRT)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
Gabriel Currlin (WC) ()
Mirko Martinez (SUI)
6-0 6-3
R16Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)
Jeremy Ittah (WC) ()
Quentin Roch ()
6-0 6-2
R16Jerome Inzerillo (4) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Maxime Guichoud ()
Cristian Villagran (ARG)
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Sebastien Mentha (WC) ()
Marco Zocastello ()
Denis Kapric (GER)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-5 Retired
R16Quentin Folliot (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Hugo Grenier (FRA)
Charles Frederic Klein (FRA)
6-2 2-6 10-6
R16Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
Jacob Kahoun (SUI)
Loic Perret (3) (SUI)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
Lukas Ollert ()
Luca Gelhardt ()
Nathan Seateun (FRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Antoine Bellier (2) (SUI)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Marin Plisic ()
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
7-6(4) 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Louis Tessa (1) (FRA)Nicolas Grandjean ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Riccardo Maiga (13) (SUI)Loic Perret (2) (SUI)6-1 0-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Andrew Ruppli (3) (SUI)Gabriel Currlin ()6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lukas Ollert (14) ()Quentin Folliot (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nathan Seateun (10) (FRA)Denis Kapric (5) (GER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yann Wojcik (6) ()Romain Sichez (9) (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jessy Kalambay (7) (SUI)Antoine Leduc (11) (CAN)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Petrone (16) (ITA)Luca Gelhardt (8) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Louis Tessa (1) (FRA)Fabien Salle (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Grandjean ()Nicolas Ancedy (12) ()7-6(1) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Loic Perret (2) (SUI)Luca Castelnuovo ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Maiga (13) (SUI)Luca Giacomelli ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Andrew Ruppli (3) (SUI)Damien Wenger (WC) (SUI)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Currlin ()Louroi Martinez (15) (SUI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Quentin Folliot (FRA)Matthieu Roy (4) (FRA)6-0 4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Lukas Ollert (14) ()Stefan Fiacan ()7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Denis Kapric (5) (GER)Quentin Roch ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nathan Seateun (10) (FRA)David Sidbon (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Yann Wojcik (6) ()Noel Kunz (SUI)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Romain Sichez (9) (FRA)Robin Lang (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jessy Kalambay (7) (SUI)Marco Zocastello ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Antoine Leduc (11) (CAN)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Luca Gelhardt (8) ()Thibault Forget (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Petrone (16) (ITA)Aaron Schmid ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Louis Tessa (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fabien Salle (WC) (FRA)Baltazar Gimenez (WC) (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Grandjean ()Martin Poplawski (SUI)6-7(5) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNicolas Ancedy (12) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Loic Perret (2) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luca Castelnuovo ()Bastien Kolly ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Luca Giacomelli ()Maxime Guichoud ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRiccardo Maiga (13) (SUI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Andrew Ruppli (3) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Damien Wenger (WC) (SUI)Jan Philip Wenger (WC) (SUI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Currlin ()Timo Lanz (SUI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLouroi Martinez (15) (SUI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Matthieu Roy (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Quentin Folliot (FRA)Jeremy Ittah ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Stefan Fiacan ()Marc Hofer (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLukas Ollert (14) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Denis Kapric (5) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Quentin Roch ()Maximilien Sanson (WC) ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3David Sidbon (FRA)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedNathan Seateun (10) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yann Wojcik (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Noel Kunz (SUI)Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Robin Lang (GER)Marin Plisic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRomain Sichez (9) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jessy Kalambay (7) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco Zocastello ()Cedric Rechenmann (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)Matias Howells (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAntoine Leduc (11) (CAN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Thibault Forget (WC) (FRA)Sebastien Mentha ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aaron Schmid ()Killian Davanzo ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlessandro Petrone (16) (ITA)Bye[H2H]