ATP Spain F1 ) Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Spain F1 ) Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Spain F1 ) Futures Event Details:

2018-01-15Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Spain F1 ) Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEvgeny Tyurnev (5) (RUS)Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (1) (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFDaniel Munoz-De La Nava (1) (ESP)Yunseong Chung (KOR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFEvgeny Tyurnev (5) (RUS)Daniel Gimeno-Traver (3) (ESP)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
QFDaniel Munoz-De La Nava (1) (ESP)Pablo Irigaray Guarne (q) (ESP)6-1 ret.[H2H]
QFYunseong Chung (KOR)Germain Gigounon (BEL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFDaniel Gimeno-Traver (3) (ESP)Claudio Fortuna (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFEvgeny Tyurnev (5) (RUS)Bernabe Zapata Miralles (2) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Bernabe Zapata Miralles (2) (ESP)Enrique LUQUE Rico (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Evgeny Tyurnev (5) (RUS)Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (1) (ESP)Francisco Cabral ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Daniel Gimeno-Traver (3) (ESP)Luca Giacomini (ITA)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Claudio Fortuna (ITA)Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)6-7(4) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Yunseong Chung (KOR)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Germain Gigounon (BEL)Alexander Ritschard (q) (SUI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Pablo Irigaray Guarne (q) (ESP)David Vega Hernandez (8) (ESP)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Yunseong Chung (KOR)Pascal Meis (6) (GER)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Claudio Fortuna (ITA)Vladyslav Orlov (q) (UKR)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Alessandro Ceppellini (q) (ITA)6-0 6-7(6) 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Ritschard (q) (SUI)Hugo Largo (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Francisco Cabral ()Jake Hersey (WC) (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Pablo Irigaray Guarne (q) (ESP)Lluis Miralles (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (1) (ESP)Tiago Cacao (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Germain Gigounon (BEL)Alexis Musialek (4) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Gimeno-Traver (3) (ESP)Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32David Vega Hernandez (8) (ESP)Luis Faria (q) (BRA)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)Jeroen Vanneste (7) (BEL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (ITA)Yahor Yatsyk (q) (BLR)6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (5) (RUS)Patrik Brydolf (SWE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Bernabe Zapata Miralles (2) (ESP)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Enrique LUQUE Rico (WC) (ESP)Louis Tessa (q) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)Samy Grace (LL) (EGY)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGermain Gigounon (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
6-1 6-1
SFGermain Gigounon (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
6-0 6-4
SFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
Claudio Fortuna (ITA)
Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)
6-3 3-6 10-6
QFGermain Gigounon (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Tiago Cacao ()
Luis Faria (BRA)
6-3 6-3
QFDavid Vega Hernandez (ESP)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
6-3 6-1
QFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Samy Grace (EGY)
7-6(11) 6-4
QFClaudio Fortuna (ITA)
Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Pascal Meis (GER)
6-7(6) 6-4 10-7
R16Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Hugo Largo (ESP)
Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP)
6-4 4-6 13-11
R16David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
Jake Hersey (GBR)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
4-6 7-6(6) 10-3
R16Tiago Cacao ()
Luis Faria (BRA)
Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP)
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP)
1-6 6-2 10-7
R16Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Samy Grace (EGY)
Maximilian Gatev (SUI)
Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)
6-3 7-6(10)
R16Claudio Fortuna (ITA)
Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
6-0 7-6(5)
R16Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Pascal Meis (GER)
Francisco Cabral ()
Martim LEOTE Prata (POL)
6-3 6-3
R16Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)
Jonas Trinker (AUT)
6-4 6-0
R16Germain Gigounon (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Patrik Brydolf (SWE)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Ritschard (q) (SUI)Samy Grace (LL) (EGY)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Pablo Irigaray Guarne (q) (ESP)Martim LEOTE Prata (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Tiago Cacao (q) ()Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vladyslav Orlov (q) (UKR)Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Yahor Yatsyk (q) (BLR)Jonas Trinker (AUT)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Louis Tessa (q) (FRA)Matvey Minin (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Luis Faria (q) (BRA)Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Ceppellini (q) (ITA)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)Ryunosuke Watanabe (JPN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luis Faria (q) (BRA)Rafael Giotis ()4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matvey Minin (RUS)Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP)5-7 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Louis Tessa (q) (FRA)Giorgio Micarelli (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Yahor Yatsyk (q) (BLR)Carlos VICENTE Martinez (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jonas Trinker (AUT)Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Samy Grace (LL) (EGY)Bilal Anjum (CAN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pablo Irigaray Guarne (q) (ESP)Max Basing ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP)Matias Montanes Tutzo ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tiago Cacao (q) ()Arthur Hugounenq (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Martim LEOTE Prata (POL)Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Ritschard (q) (SUI)Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)Maximilian Gatev (SUI)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Orlov (q) (UKR)Hugo NIETO Alonso (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Ceppellini (q) (ITA)Jordi PUIG Molina (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)Marco Mania ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carlos VICENTE Martinez (ESP)Samuel POINTON (GBR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Yahor Yatsyk (q) (BLR)Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Louis Tessa (q) (FRA)Alexander Muehr ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Micarelli (ITA)Demian Hulyanich ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP)Sven Moser ()2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jonas Trinker (AUT)Joaquin Barraza Escobares (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samy Grace (LL) (EGY)Sergio GOMEZ Montesa (ESP)6-2 5-7 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Bilal Anjum (CAN)Mika Berghaus ()6-0 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (ESP)Sergio Ruiz (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ritschard (q) (SUI)Alexander Duder Webb ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)Adil Kalyanpur (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Gatev (SUI)Jonathan MAHRT Guyou (DEN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hugo NIETO Alonso (ESP)Raul Portaencasa ()6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matvey Minin (RUS)Jordi Bou (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luis Faria (q) (BRA)Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rafael Giotis ()Marco Schiera (_GE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Fouad Behbehani (KUW)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (ROU)Samuel Veikkolainen Jansson ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jordi PUIG Molina (ESP)Gaspar Emilio Tribaldos Rodriguez ()6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ceppellini (q) (ITA)Alexander Kramer (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP)Mateo Villa ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matias Montanes Tutzo ()Pep ROSSELLÓ Coll (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arthur Hugounenq (FRA)Andreas Kramer (AUT)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tiago Cacao (q) ()Cosmin Ontica (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Martim LEOTE Prata (POL)Tobias Eady ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)Adrian D'Aoust ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Max Basing ()Imran Sibille (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pablo Irigaray Guarne (q) (ESP)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Francesco Moncagatto (ITA)Joan Miquel Chong Maura ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ryunosuke Watanabe (JPN)Daniel Andres Sabogal Olarte ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Orlov (q) (UKR)Hubert Parawa ()6-0 6-1[H2H]