ATP Spain F15 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Spain F15 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Spain F15 Futures Event Details:

2015-05-25Hard
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Spain F15 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGerard Granollers (2) (ESP)Yasutaka Uchiyama (1) (JPN)6-7(1) 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
SFYasutaka Uchiyama (1) (JPN)Jose Checa-Calvo (4) (ESP)6-7(3) 7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
SFGerard Granollers (2) (ESP)Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFYasutaka Uchiyama (1) (JPN)Matteo Fago (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFJose Checa-Calvo (4) (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (6) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFSergio Martos Gornes (ESP)Rafael Camilo (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFGerard Granollers (2) (ESP)Mark Vervoort (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Yasutaka Uchiyama (1) (JPN)Ben Patael (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Matteo Fago (ITA)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Jose Checa-Calvo (4) (ESP)Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (6) (ESP)Lukas Koncilia (WC) (AUT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Rafael Camilo (BRA)Joshua Paris (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Mark Vervoort (NLD)Florent Diep (8) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Gerard Granollers (2) (ESP)Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Yasutaka Uchiyama (1) (JPN)Brandon Levendale (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (ISR)Leonel Videla (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Matteo Fago (ITA)Aswin Lizen (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (5) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Jose Checa-Calvo (4) (ESP)Alan Gadjiev (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Lukas Koncilia (WC) (AUT)Sergi Fontcuberta (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (6) (ESP)Antso Rakotondramanga (MDG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)Eduard Esteve Lobato (7) (ESP)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP)David Biosca Girvent (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Joshua Paris (GBR)Ignacio Calvo Milla (ESP)7-6(5) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Rafael Camilo (BRA)Hugo Nys (3) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (8) (FRA)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Mark Vervoort (NLD)Thibault Cancel (FRA)7-6(4) 7-6(11)[H2H]
R32Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)Ioannis Papounidis (WC) (GRE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Gerard Granollers (2) (ESP)Ricky Ventura Perez (WC) (ESP)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJuan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (2) (ESP)
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)
Sergio Martos Gornes (1) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
6-4 6-7(5) [10-6]
SFSergio Martos Gornes (1) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Robert Herrera (ESP)
Roger Ordeig (ESP)
6-2 6-2
SFJuan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (2) (ESP)
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)
Jordan Dyke (USA)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
6-3 6-3
QFSergio Martos Gornes (1) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Gerard Granollers (ESP)
Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP)
6-4 7-6(4)
QFRobert Herrera (ESP)
Roger Ordeig (ESP)
Rafael Camilo (BRA)
Eduardo Russi (BRA)
6-4 6-2
QFJordan Dyke (USA)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Matteo Fago (ITA)
6-3 6-1
QFJuan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (2) (ESP)
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)
Thibault Cancel (FRA)
Antso Rakotondramanga (MDG)
WO
R16Sergio Martos Gornes (1) (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
Leonel Videla (ARG)
7-5 7-6(8)
R16Gerard Granollers (ESP)
Ricky Ventura Perez (ESP)
Evan Mcnicol (CAN)
Manel Perez Esteve (ESP)
6-0 6-0
R16Rafael Camilo (BRA)
Eduardo Russi (BRA)
Adria Mas Mascolo (4) (ESP)
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
2-6 7-6(3) 10-5
R16Robert Herrera (ESP)
Roger Ordeig (ESP)
Lukas Koncilia (AUT)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
6-3 7-5
R16Jordan Dyke (USA)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
Ivanhoe Lissanevitch (WC) (NEP)
Alex Perrier (FRA)
6-2 6-3
R16Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Matteo Fago (ITA)
Florent Diep (3) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Thibault Cancel (FRA)
Antso Rakotondramanga (MDG)
Brandon Levendale (WC) ()
Ioannis Papounidis (GRE)
6-3 6-0
R16Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (2) (ESP)
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)
Pablo Colvee Debrot (WC) (ESP)
Biel ROCA Carreras (ESP)
6-0 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Joshua Paris (1) (GBR)Adria Alvarez (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alan Gadjiev (UZB)Robert Herrera (2) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sergi Fontcuberta (ESP)Alex Perrier (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Thibault Cancel (4) (FRA)Dan Dowson (13) (AUS)6-2 4-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Ignacio Calvo Milla (ESP)Christopher Grant (10) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1David Biosca Girvent (ESP)Melik Feler (6) (FRA)7-6(11) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Antso Rakotondramanga (11) (MDG)Oriol Puig (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Leonel Videla (8) (ARG)Oriol Garrobe Guilera (9) (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Joshua Paris (1) (GBR)Ignacio Gonzalbez Lloria (WC) (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adria Alvarez (ESP)Alex Fillat (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Robert Herrera (2) (ESP)Antonioni Fasano (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alan Gadjiev (UZB)Aatu Merenheimo (FIN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alex Perrier (FRA)Pol Vaquero Fernandez (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sergi Fontcuberta (ESP)Allan Gomes Oliveira (12) (BRA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Thibault Cancel (4) (FRA)Roger Ordeig (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dan Dowson (13) (AUS)Valentin Masse (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ignacio Calvo Milla (ESP)Roberto AFFONSO (5) (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Christopher Grant (10) (USA)Enrique Vidal (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Melik Feler (6) (FRA)Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2David Biosca Girvent (ESP)Zeljko Milovic (14) (SRB)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Oriol Puig (ESP)Manel Perez Esteve (7) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Antso Rakotondramanga (11) (MDG)Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Leonel Videla (8) (ARG)Jan Pallares Monreal (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oriol Garrobe Guilera (9) (ESP)Ivanhoe Lissanevitch (WC) (NEP)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joshua Paris (1) (GBR)Nicholas Baez (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Gonzalbez Lloria (WC) (ESP)Kevin Garcia De Reuse (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adria Alvarez (ESP)Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alex Fillat (ESP)Evan Mcnicol (CAN)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Robert Herrera (2) (ESP)Aria Canadell Solana (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Antonioni Fasano (BRA)Victor Lochmann ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aatu Merenheimo (FIN)Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez ()3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alan Gadjiev (UZB)Kevin Bettendroffer (FRA)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pol Vaquero Fernandez (ESP)Sergio Castellon Guasch (3) (ESP)3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Alex Perrier (FRA)Francesc Rull Valls (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergi Fontcuberta (ESP)David Gonzalez Rodriguez (ESP)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q3Allan Gomes Oliveira (12) (BRA)Eduardo Russi (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thibault Cancel (4) (FRA)Gerard Sola Grau (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Roger Ordeig (ESP)Marc Collado Castells (ESP)7-6(4) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Valentin Masse (FRA)Alex Ayguavives (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dan Dowson (13) (AUS)Julian Alexander Reynolds (AUS)6-1 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roberto AFFONSO (5) (BRA)Nel Ferrer (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Calvo Milla (ESP)Biel ROCA Carreras (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Enrique Vidal (GBR)Anupam Kumar (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christopher Grant (10) (USA)Alejandro Reguant (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Melik Feler (6) (FRA)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP)Claudio Quinones Garcia (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Biosca Girvent (ESP)Marc Mila Rafi (ESP)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Zeljko Milovic (14) (SRB)David Subira Taboada (ESP)2-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Manel Perez Esteve (7) (ESP)Pablo Colvee Debrot (WC) (ESP)6-3 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oriol Puig (ESP)Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA)Vladislav Lapatkov (AZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antso Rakotondramanga (11) (MDG)Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Leonel Videla (8) (ARG)Rossouw Norval (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jan Pallares Monreal (ESP)Arturo Schmidt ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivanhoe Lissanevitch (WC) (NEP)Carlos Capel (WC) (ESP)4-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Oriol Garrobe Guilera (9) (ESP)Marc Santamaria Pozo (ESP)6-3 3-6 6-0[H2H]