ATP Spain F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Spain F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Spain F10 Futures Event Details:

2015-04-20Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Spain F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (8) (ESP)Adrien Puget (FRA)[H2H]
SFJuan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (8) (ESP)Jean-Marc Werner (GER)3-6 6-4 5-2 Retired[H2H]
SFAdrien Puget (FRA)Marc Giner (3) (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFJean-Marc Werner (GER)Georgi Rumenov Payakov (ESP)6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
QFJuan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (8) (ESP)Flavio Cipolla (4) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMarc Giner (3) (ESP)Jose Checa-Calvo (7) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFAdrien Puget (FRA)Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (2) (ESP)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Jean-Marc Werner (GER)Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)4-6 6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Georgi Rumenov Payakov (ESP)Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Flavio Cipolla (4) (ITA)Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R16Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (8) (ESP)Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R16Jose Checa-Calvo (7) (ESP)Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)6-2 1-6 7-6(0)[H2H]
R16Marc Giner (3) (ESP)Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)6-7(0) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Adrien Puget (FRA)David Vega Hernandez (5) (ESP)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (2) (ESP)Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jean-Marc Werner (GER)Dusan Lojda (1) (CZE)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP)Stefan Privee (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Georgi Rumenov Payakov (ESP)Marek Semjan (SVK)6-2 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (6) (ESP)6-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Flavio Cipolla (4) (ITA)Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND)Borja Rodriguez Manzano (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)Alex Dominguez Soto (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (8) (ESP)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Jose Checa-Calvo (7) (ESP)Bruno Mardones (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)Miguel Semmler (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Marc Giner (3) (ESP)Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)6-3 Retired[H2H]
R32David Vega Hernandez (5) (ESP)Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Adrien Puget (FRA)Libor Salaba (CZE)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP)Eduardo Nava (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (2) (ESP)Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)1-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJuan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (1) (ESP)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)
Jose Checa-Calvo (2) (ESP)
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
6-3 6-4
SFJuan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (1) (ESP)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (WC) (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
7-6(2) 6-2
SFJose Checa-Calvo (2) (ESP)
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)
Alex Valeriano (ESP)
WO
QFJuan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (1) (ESP)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)
Killian Davanzo ()
Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
6-1 6-4
QFDiego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (WC) (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)
Miguel Semmler (ESP)
6-2 6-0
QFAlbert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)
Alex Valeriano (ESP)
Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
6-1 6-1
QFJose Checa-Calvo (2) (ESP)
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
4-6 6-4 10-7
R16Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (1) (ESP)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)
Javier Amantegui (ESP)
Bruno Mardones (ESP)
6-1 6-2
R16Killian Davanzo ()
Laurent Recouderc (FRA)
Romain Dauzet (FRA)
Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)
Miguel Semmler (ESP)
Javier Callejo Velasco (ESP)
Miguel Vallejo (ESP)
6-2 6-1
R16Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (WC) (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Jaime Fermosell (ESP)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
6-4 6-3
R16Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)
Alex Valeriano (ESP)
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP)
Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP)
6-3 6-3
R16Dusan Lojda (4) (CZE)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Alex Dominguez Soto (ESP)
Eduardo Andres Urgell Bustamante (ESP)
6-0 6-1
R16Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP)
Ivan Constantino Gijon Arruabarrena (WC) (ESP)
Mario Paccini Sancho (ESP)
7-5 6-2
R16Jose Checa-Calvo (2) (ESP)
Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)
David Vega Hernandez (ESP)
7-6(4) 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Georgi Rumenov Payakov (1) (ESP)Javier Amantegui (13) (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)6-3 6-7(3) 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (3) (ESP)Borja Rodriguez Manzano (10) (ESP)7-6(5) 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Bernabe Zapata Miralles (4) (ESP)Antonioni Fasano (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Eduardo Nava (5) (USA)Maciej Rajski (9) (POL)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (6) (ESP)Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (14) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Thomas Giraudeau (7) (FRA)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Adrien Puget (8) (FRA)Jaime Fermosell (16) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Georgi Rumenov Payakov (1) (ESP)Valentino Ciotti (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Javier Amantegui (13) (ESP)Alejandro Ortega Palacios (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Piotr Zbroja (POL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)Pedro Dominguez Alonso (15) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (3) (ESP)Martin Blasko (SVK)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Borja Rodriguez Manzano (10) (ESP)Roberto Herrero Araguas (ESP)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bernabe Zapata Miralles (4) (ESP)Alberto Nieto (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Antonioni Fasano (BRA)Romain Dauzet (12) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Eduardo Nava (5) (USA)Neven Krivokuca ()2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Maciej Rajski (9) (POL)Arturo Torregrosa Velilla (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (6) (ESP)Javier Callejo Velasco (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (14) (ESP)Rafael Gonzalez Almazan (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Thomas Giraudeau (7) (FRA)Mario Paccini Sancho (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)George Davies (GBR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adrien Puget (8) (FRA)Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jaime Fermosell (16) (ESP)Raul Jimenez Platas (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Georgi Rumenov Payakov (1) (ESP)Alejandro Reyes Lillo (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Valentino Ciotti (ITA)Killian Davanzo ()7-6(4) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Ortega Palacios (ESP)Ronny Ndinya (WC) (KEN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Javier Amantegui (13) (ESP)Ivan Constantino Gijon Arruabarrena (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Daniel Ledesma Pineda (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Piotr Zbroja (POL)Eduardo Russi (BRA)6-7(7) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)Guillermo Artiz Mateo (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pedro Dominguez Alonso (15) (ESP)Juan GRANELL Heredero (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (3) (ESP)Brian Cuypers (BEL)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Martin Blasko (SVK)Diego ORTIZ Velardo (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roberto Herrero Araguas (ESP)Alberto MARCIEL Chamon (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Borja Rodriguez Manzano (10) (ESP)Pablo Belda (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bernabe Zapata Miralles (4) (ESP)Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alberto Nieto (ESP)Alberto Caceres Casas (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antonioni Fasano (BRA)Lucas Cerbelli (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Romain Dauzet (12) (FRA)Mark Burgos (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Nava (5) (USA)Alex Molina (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Neven Krivokuca ()Hugo Largo (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Arturo Torregrosa Velilla (ESP)Alejandro Rojas (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maciej Rajski (9) (POL)Carlos Fernandez-espinar (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (6) (ESP)Alex Valeriano (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Javier Callejo Velasco (ESP)Urs Thurau ()0-6 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Rafael Gonzalez Almazan (ESP)Alejandro Alaix (ESP)6-2 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (14) (ESP)Halit Berke Mangaloglu (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Thomas Giraudeau (7) (FRA)Jesus TAPIADOR Barajas (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mario Paccini Sancho (ESP)Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3George Davies (GBR)Tomas Pusic Whitmore (GBR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (11) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adrien Puget (8) (FRA)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP)Miguel Vallejo (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Raul Jimenez Platas (ESP)Raul Madrid (WC) (ESP)6-4 3-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Jaime Fermosell (16) (ESP)Eduardo Andres Urgell Bustamante (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]