ATP Spain F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Spain F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Spain F10 Futures Event Details:

2013-04-22Hard
OutdoorLes Franqueses Del Valles, Spain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Spain F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)Lorenzo Giustino (3) (ITA)WO[H2H]
SFLorenzo Giustino (3) (ITA)Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (Q) (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
SFIvan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)Alexander Rumyantsev (6) (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFEdualdo Bonet-De Gispert (Q) (ESP)Leonel Videla (Q) (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFLorenzo Giustino (3) (ITA)Yannick Jankovits (5) (FRA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
QFIvan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)Davy Sum (8) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFAlexander Rumyantsev (6) (RUS)Jordi Munoz-Abreu (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Leonel Videla (Q) (ARG)Jose Checa-Calvo (1) (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (Q) (ESP)Cristian Rodriguez (7) (COL)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Lorenzo Giustino (3) (ITA)Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)1-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Yannick Jankovits (5) (FRA)Vladislav Dubinsky (Q) (RUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R16Davy Sum (8) (FRA)Marc Abdelnour (Q) (SYR)3-6 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)David Vega Hernandez (Q) (ESP)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Alexander Rumyantsev (6) (RUS)Kevin Boumlil (Q) (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jordi Munoz-Abreu (ESP)Dorian Descloix (FRA)1-6 7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jose Checa-Calvo (1) (ESP)Francesco Picco (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Leonel Videla (Q) (ARG)Jaume Pla Malfeito (WC) (ESP)7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (Q) (ESP)Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Cristian Rodriguez (7) (COL)Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Lorenzo Giustino (3) (ITA)Jean-Marc Werner (GER)6-3 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Vladislav Dubinsky (Q) (RUS)Viktor Durasovic (Q) (NOR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Yannick Jankovits (5) (FRA)Torsten Wietoska (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Davy Sum (8) (FRA)Jakub Lustyk (CZE)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marc Abdelnour (Q) (SYR)Constant Lestienne (FRA)6-3 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32David Vega Hernandez (Q) (ESP)Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)Roberto Marcora (4) (ITA)7-6(7) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alexander Rumyantsev (6) (RUS)Goncalo Oliveira (Q) (POR)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Kevin Boumlil (Q) (FRA)Enric Guaita-Pais (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jordi Munoz-Abreu (ESP)Eduard Esteve Lobato (WC) (ESP)7-6(6) 6-7(6) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Dorian Descloix (FRA)Jerome Inzerillo (2) (FRA)6-2 7-6(9) [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FOriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)
Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (1) (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
6-2 6-3
SFIvan Arenas-Gualda (1) (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
6-2 6-4
SFOriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)
Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP)
Marcos Giraldi Requena (WC) (ESP)
Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)
6-2 7-6(4)
QFIvan Arenas-Gualda (1) (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP)
Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
6-2 6-4
QFJean-Marc Werner (GER)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
Leonel Videla (ARG)
6-4 6-4
QFMarcos Giraldi Requena (WC) (ESP)
Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)
Roberto Marcora (3) (ITA)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
WO
QFOriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)
Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP)
Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (WC) (ESP)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
6-1 6-2
R16Ivan Arenas-Gualda (1) (ESP)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
Elwin Antony (IND)
Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
WO
R16Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP)
Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
Dorian Descloix (FRA)
Davy Sum (FRA)
6-3 3-6 [10-7]
R16Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
Luca Margaroli (4) (SUI)
Francesco Picco (ITA)
WO
R16Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
Leonel Videla (ARG)
Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS)
Ryoma Sloane (NZL)
6-1 6-1
R16Marcos Giraldi Requena (WC) (ESP)
Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)
Kevin Garcia De Reuse (ESP)
Alex Valeriano (ESP)
6-1 7-5
R16Roberto Marcora (3) (ITA)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Marc Abdelnour (SYR)
Jordan Ubiergo (FRA)
4-6 6-3 [11-9]
R16Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (WC) (ESP)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Jose Maria Batalla (WC) (ESP)
Manel Perez Esteve (ESP)
6-2 6-0
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)
Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (10) (ESP)Luca Margaroli (1) (SUI)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1David Vega Hernandez (2) (ESP)Quentin Robert (REU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Kevin Boumlil (FRA)Loic Ducourau (11) (FRA)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Marc Abdelnour (4) (SYR)Marcos Giraldi Requena (12) (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Leonel Videla (5) (ARG)Adria Mas Mascolo (16) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Goncalo Oliveira (POR)Marc Garcia-Roman (6) (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Viktor Durasovic (WC) (NOR)Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Vladislav Dubinsky (8) (RUS)Jordan Ubiergo (FRA)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Luca Margaroli (1) (SUI)Carlos Garcia-Villanueva (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (10) (ESP)Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP)7-6(7) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2David Vega Hernandez (2) (ESP)Daniel Casablancas (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Quentin Robert (REU)Jose Maria Batalla (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Kevin Boumlil (FRA)Arturo Torregrosa Velilla (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Loic Ducourau (11) (FRA)Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marc Abdelnour (4) (SYR)Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marcos Giraldi Requena (12) (ESP)Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Leonel Videla (5) (ARG)Roger Perez Jane (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Adria Mas Mascolo (16) (ESP)Antonio Batlle (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marc Garcia-Roman (6) (ESP)Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Goncalo Oliveira (POR)Ferran Ventura-Martell (13) (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Viktor Durasovic (WC) (NOR)Jesper Korsbaek Jensen (DEN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP)Bastien Favier (15) (FRA)6-7(6) 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vladislav Dubinsky (8) (RUS)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jordan Ubiergo (FRA)Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luca Margaroli (1) (SUI)Lucas Mccone (BEL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Garcia-Villanueva (ESP)Alberto Nieto (WC) (ESP)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP)Gerard Platero (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (10) (ESP)Marco Neubau (ESP)6-0 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Vega Hernandez (2) (ESP)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Casablancas (ESP)Ibai Gomez (ESP)6-4 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Quentin Robert (REU)Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jose Maria Batalla (ESP)Mohamed Nazim Khan (14) (MAS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kevin Boumlil (FRA)Sergio Magro Moreno (3) (ESP)6-4 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Arturo Torregrosa Velilla (ESP)Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP)Marc Collado Castells (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Loic Ducourau (11) (FRA)Robert Herrera (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marc Abdelnour (4) (SYR)Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA)7-6(0) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP)Eric Vehovec (CAN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP)Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marcos Giraldi Requena (12) (ESP)Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete (ESP)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Leonel Videla (5) (ARG)Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Roger Perez Jane (ESP)Pol Amoros Ramos (WC) (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Antonio Batlle (ESP)Inigo Santos Alvarez De Mo (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Adria Mas Mascolo (16) (ESP)Daniele Cattaneo (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marc Garcia-Roman (6) (ESP)Roger Almato Baucells (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Goncalo Oliveira (POR)Oriol Garrobe Guilera (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ferran Ventura-Martell (13) (ESP)Alex Valeriano (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Viktor Durasovic (WC) (NOR)Elwin Antony (7) (IND)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jesper Korsbaek Jensen (DEN)Santi Piquer (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP)Pau Pons (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bastien Favier (15) (FRA)Syed Zohair Raza (PAK)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Vladislav Dubinsky (8) (RUS)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Jose Maria Martin De Oliva Carr (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jordan Ubiergo (FRA)Manel Perez Esteve (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)Ryota Kishi (9) (JPN)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Spain F10 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Spain F10 Futures?