ATP Spain 6 Masters Draw (Men's) - 1995

Click Here To Join The Spain 6 Masters Discussion!


Share This...


Spain 6 Masters Event Details:

1995-07-14Clay
OutdoorXativa, Spain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Spain 6 Masters draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVictor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
FJuan-Carlos Baguena (8) (ESP)Victor Sendin-Huelves (4) (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
FFabio Maggi (5) (ITA)Juan-Antonio Marin (7) (CRC)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
FJuan-Antonio Marin (6) (CRC)Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
SFGerman Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)Fabio Maggi (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFVictor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
SFJuan-Carlos Baguena (8) (ESP)David Caballero-Garcia (3) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
SFVictor Sendin-Huelves (4) (ESP)Fabio Maggi (2) (ITA)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
SFJuan-Antonio Marin (7) (CRC)David Caballero-Garcia (4) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
SFFabio Maggi (5) (ITA)Victor Sendin-Huelves (8) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFJuan-Antonio Marin (6) (CRC)Victor Sendin-Huelves (7) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFSergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)David Caballero-Garcia (2) (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
QFGerman Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFFabio Maggi (ITA)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
QFJuan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)7-5 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
QFVictor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)Johan Alven (SWE)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFJuan-Carlos Baguena (8) (ESP)Manuel-Angel Sala-Martin De Rueda (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFDavid Caballero-Garcia (3) (ESP)Sergi Duran-Bernad (5) (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
QFVictor Sendin-Huelves (4) (ESP)Johan Alven (6) (SWE)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
QFFabio Maggi (2) (ITA)Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFJuan-Antonio Marin (7) (CRC)Fernando Vicente (1WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFDavid Caballero-Garcia (4) (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (6) (ESP)6-4 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
QFFabio Maggi (5) (ITA)Johan Alven (SWE)6-7 7-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFVictor Sendin-Huelves (8) (ESP)Juan-Carlos Baguena (2) (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFVictor Sendin-Huelves (7) (ESP)Johan Alven (SWE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFJuan-Antonio Marin (6) (CRC)Fabio Maggi (3) (ITA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFSergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)Diego Hipperdinger (Q) (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFDavid Caballero-Garcia (2) (ESP)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (8) (ESP)0-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Fabio Maggi (ITA)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)6-4 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Johan Alven (SWE)Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)Alfonso Honrado-Comas (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Manuel-Angel Sala-Martin De Rueda (ESP)David Sanchez-Munoz (WC) (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Juan-Carlos Baguena (8) (ESP)Oscar Serrano-Gamez (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16David Caballero-Garcia (3) (ESP)Alfonso Honrado-Comas (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Sergi Duran-Bernad (5) (ESP)Juan-Manuel Balcells (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Johan Alven (6) (SWE)Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Victor Sendin-Huelves (4) (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (Q) (ESP)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R16Fabio Maggi (2) (ITA)Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Fernando Vicente (1WC) (ESP)Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Juan-Antonio Marin (7) (CRC)Jairo Velasco (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R16David Caballero-Garcia (4) (ESP)Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16German Puentes-Alcaniz (6) (ESP)Manuel-Angel Sala-Martin De Rueda (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Fabio Maggi (5) (ITA)Diego Hipperdinger (SE) (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Johan Alven (SWE)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (3) (ESP)7-5 7-6 [H2H]
R16Victor Sendin-Huelves (8) (ESP)Esteban Carril-Caso (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Juan-Carlos Baguena (2) (ESP)Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Johan Alven (SWE)Juan-Carlos Baguena (1) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Victor Sendin-Huelves (7) (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (LL) (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R16Fabio Maggi (3) (ITA)Manuel-Angel Sala-Martin De Rueda (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Juan-Antonio Marin (6) (CRC)Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (5) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Diego Hipperdinger (Q) (ARG)Jordi Estera-Serrano (LL) (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R16Sergio Gomez-Barrio (8) (ESP)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16David Caballero-Garcia (2) (ESP)Juan-Manuel Balcells (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)Bye
R32David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)Juan-Manuel Balcells (ESP)6-4 0-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)Bye
R32Fabio Maggi (ITA)Bye
R32Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)Manuel-Angel Sala-Martin De Rueda (ESP)WO[H2H]
R32Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)Fernando Vicente (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)Bye
R32Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)Bye
R32Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)Bye
R32Johan Alven (SWE)Bye
R32Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alfonso Honrado-Comas (ESP)Jairo Velasco (ESP)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)Bye
R32Manuel-Angel Sala-Martin De Rueda (ESP)Juan-Antonio Marin (1) (CRC)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Sanchez-Munoz (WC) (ESP)Fernando Vicente (ESP)7-6 6-5 [H2H]
R32Oscar Serrano-Gamez (Q) (ESP)Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan-Carlos Baguena (8) (ESP)Julian Alonso (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32David Caballero-Garcia (3) (ESP)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alfonso Honrado-Comas (WC) (ESP)Esteban Carril-Caso (Q) (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Juan-Manuel Balcells (ESP)Oriol Molina-Gelabert (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sergi Duran-Bernad (5) (ESP)Javier Perez-Vazquez (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Johan Alven (6) (SWE)Diego Lozano-Villalba (Q) (ESP)1-6 7-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)6-4 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)1-6 7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Victor Sendin-Huelves (4) (ESP)Jairo Velasco (ESP)3-6 7-6 7-6 [H2H]
R32Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)Diego Hipperdinger (7) (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (Q) (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)Marc Dot (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Fabio Maggi (2) (ITA)Marc Mas-Cot (WC) (ESP)1-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Fernando Vicente (1WC) (ESP)Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)3-6 7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)Carlos Martinez-Comet (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jairo Velasco (ESP)Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)5-7 6-1 7-6 [H2H]
R32Juan-Antonio Marin (7) (CRC)Javier Perez-Vazquez (Q) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Caballero-Garcia (4) (ESP)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (Q) (ESP)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Manuel-Angel Sala-Martin De Rueda (ESP)Miguel-Angel Hernandez (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32German Puentes-Alcaniz (6) (ESP)Oriol Molina-Gelabert (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Fabio Maggi (5) (ITA)Alfonso Honrado-Comas (WC) (ESP)6-4 1-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Diego Hipperdinger (SE) (ARG)David Sanchez-Munoz (Q) (ESP)7-5 7-6 [H2H]
R32Johan Alven (SWE)Julian Alonso (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (3) (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Victor Sendin-Huelves (8) (ESP)Juan-Manuel Balcells (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Esteban Carril-Caso (Q) (ESP)Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (Q) (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Juan-Carlos Baguena (2) (ESP)Adrian Montesinos (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Juan-Carlos Baguena (1) (ESP)Oriol Molina-Gelabert (Q) (ESP)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
R32Johan Alven (SWE)Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Alberto Banus-Sado (LL) (ESP)Marco-Antonio Lucas (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Victor Sendin-Huelves (7) (ESP)Fernando Estruch-Martinez (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Fabio Maggi (3) (ITA)Alfonso Honrado-Comas (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Manuel-Angel Sala-Martin De Rueda (ESP)Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (Q) (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juan-Antonio Marin (6) (CRC)Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32German Puentes-Alcaniz (5) (ESP)Julian Alonso (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)Francisco Mendez-Garcia (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Diego Hipperdinger (Q) (ARG)Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R32Jordi Estera-Serrano (LL) (ESP)Jose-Maria Marin-Chema (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sergio Gomez-Barrio (8) (ESP)Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juan-Manuel Balcells (ESP)Carlos Martinez-Comet (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Caballero-Garcia (2) (ESP)Jairo Velasco (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJuan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Johan Alven (2) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
7-6 6-1
FJohan Alven (2) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
Fabio Maggi (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
1-6 6-3 6-4
FFabio Maggi (3) (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
Johan Alven (1) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
3-6 6-1 6-3
FJuan-Manuel Balcells (2) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Johan Alven (1) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
6-2 4-6 7-6
SFJuan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (3) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
4-6 6-3 6-3
SFJohan Alven (2) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (4) (ESP)
Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
6-3 6-4
SFFabio Maggi (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (3) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
3-6 6-1 6-1
SFJohan Alven (2) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
6-1 6-4
SFJohan Alven (1) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (4) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
6-2 6-2
SFFabio Maggi (3) (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
Julian Alonso (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
3-6 6-1 6-3
SFJohan Alven (1) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (4) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
6-0 6-3
SFJuan-Manuel Balcells (2) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Fabio Maggi (3) (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
7-5 6-2
QFJuan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Carlos Martinez-Comet (Q) (ESP)
Adrian Montesinos (AUS)
6-4 4-6 6-4
QFSergi Duran-Bernad (3) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Francisco Mendez-Garcia (Q) (ESP)
Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)
6-2 6-3
QFJuan-Ignacio Carrasco (4) (ESP)
Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
Fabio Maggi (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
6-2 6-4
QFJohan Alven (2) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
Julian Alonso (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
7-5 6-3
QFFabio Maggi (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
6-4 6-4
QFSergi Duran-Bernad (3) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)
Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFDavid Caballero-Garcia (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Julian Alonso (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
6-4 6-4
QFJohan Alven (2) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)
Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)
6-4 6-2
QFJohan Alven (1) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
6-1 6-3
QFSergi Duran-Bernad (4) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
6-1 6-0
QFFabio Maggi (3) (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
6-2 6-1
QFJulian Alonso (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
Juan-Manuel Balcells (2) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
6-1 6-0
QFJohan Alven (1) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
Julian Alonso (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
6-3 6-3
QFSergi Duran-Bernad (4) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
6-3 6-0
QFFabio Maggi (3) (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)
Fernando Vicente (ESP)
6-1 6-2
QFJuan-Manuel Balcells (2) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
4-6 7-5 6-4
R16Juan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
6-7 6-3 6-4
R16Carlos Martinez-Comet (Q) (ESP)
Adrian Montesinos (AUS)
Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)
David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)
6-3 6-4
R16Sergi Duran-Bernad (3) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)
Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)
4-6 6-4 6-2
R16Francisco Mendez-Garcia (Q) (ESP)
Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)
Gabriel Falcon (WC) (ARG)
Miguel-Angel Hernandez (ESP)
6-3 6-2
R16Fabio Maggi (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)
Fernando Vicente (ESP)
6-7 6-3 6-3
R16Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (4) (ESP)
Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
3-6 6-2 6-4
R16Julian Alonso (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
Albert Bassas (ESP)
Jicham Zaatini (LIB)
4-6 6-2 6-3
R16Johan Alven (2) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)
3-6 6-4 6-4
R16Fabio Maggi (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
Juan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
7-6 6-2
R16Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
Albert Bassas (ESP)
Jicham Zaatini (LIB)
6-2 4-6 6-4
R16Sergi Duran-Bernad (3) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Fernando Estruch-Martinez (WC) (ESP)
Julio Peiro-Gil (ESP)
6-2 6-4
R16Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)
Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)
David Sanchez-Munoz (Q) (ESP)
Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)
6-2 7-6
R16David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Jordi Estera-Serrano (Q) (ESP)
Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)
6-3 6-3
R16Julian Alonso (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (4) (ESP)
Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
6-2 4-6 6-4
R16Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)
Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)
Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)
Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)
6-3 6-4
R16Johan Alven (2) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)
6-4 6-4
R16Johan Alven (1) (SWE)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)
Bye
R16Julian Alonso (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)
WO
R16Sergi Duran-Bernad (4) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)
Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)
6-3 7-6
R16Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
Carlos Martinez-Comet (WC) (ESP)
Adrian Montesinos (AUS)
7-6 4-6 6-2
R16Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)
Fernando Vicente (ESP)
Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)
David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)
WO
R16Fabio Maggi (3) (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)
Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)
6-2 6-1
R16Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
6-4 6-4
R16Juan-Manuel Balcells (2) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Marco-Antonio Lucas (ESP)Javier Perez-Vazquez (ESP)6-2 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jose-Maria Marin-Chema (ESP)David Sanchez-Munoz (14) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Diego Hipperdinger (4) (ARG)Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Carlos Martinez-Comet (5) (ESP)Jicham Zaatini (LIB)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Oriol Molina-Gelabert (12WC) (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (6) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)Jordi Estera-Serrano (7) (ESP)6-0 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)Marc Mas-Cot (8) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1David Sanchez-Munoz (15) (ESP)Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Daniel Navas-Arranz (2) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (ESP)Oscar Serrano-Gamez (3) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Adrian Montesinos (AUS)Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (4) (ESP)7-5 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Carlos Martinez-Comet (5) (ESP)Guillermo Platel-Varas (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Alberto Banus-Sado (6) (ESP)Daniel Lencina-Ribes (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)Pierre Faber (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Javier Perez-Vazquez (ESP)David Perez-Lalanda (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Marc Dot (ESP)Carlos Martinez-Comet (1) (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Esteban Carril-Caso (2) (ESP)Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)Daniel Navas-Arranz (13) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Javier Perez-Vazquez (4) (ESP)Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (14) (ESP)7-5 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Julian Alonso (5) (ESP)Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (11) (ESP)Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (10) (ESP)Marco-Antonio Lucas (7) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Adrian Montesinos (8) (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)Javier Avila (1WC) (ESP)6-3 6-7 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Javier Perez-Vazquez (ESP)Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marco-Antonio Lucas (ESP)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jose-Maria Marin-Chema (ESP)Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (3) (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2David Sanchez-Munoz (14) (ESP)Jose-Arturo Planells-Garcia (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Diego Hipperdinger (4) (ARG)Daniel Lencina-Ribes (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)Eloy Guerrero-Vallespin (13) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Martinez-Comet (5) (ESP)Raimundo Panea-Scheffer (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jicham Zaatini (LIB)Hans-Birger Nordstrom (11) (SWE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Alberto Banus-Sado (6) (ESP)Carlos Navarro (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Oriol Molina-Gelabert (12WC) (ESP)Fernando Fernandez-Bernal (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jordi Estera-Serrano (7) (ESP)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)Pedro Escudero-Araujo (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marc Mas-Cot (8) (ESP)Alberto Matesanz (ESP)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)Marc Dot (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)Christian Zurita (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2David Sanchez-Munoz (15) (ESP)Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Navas-Arranz (2) (ESP)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Marc Dot (ESP)6-0 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Serrano-Gamez (3) (ESP)Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (ESP)Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (4) (ESP)Jesus Escribano-Joven (ESP)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Adrian Montesinos (AUS)Vicente Castano Nicolas (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Martinez-Comet (5) (ESP)Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Guillermo Platel-Varas (ESP)Julio Fernandez (ESP)7-5 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alberto Banus-Sado (6) (ESP)Jicham Zaatini (LIB)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Lencina-Ribes (ESP)Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)6-7 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Pierre Faber (GER)Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)Hans-Birger Nordstrom (10) (SWE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Javier Perez-Vazquez (ESP)Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2David Perez-Lalanda (ESP)Thomas Axelsson (9) (SWE)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Martinez-Comet (1) (ESP)Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marc Dot (ESP)Roberto Menendez Ferre (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Esteban Carril-Caso (2) (ESP)Alberto Matesanz (ESP)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)Daniel Lencina-Ribes (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)Jose-Miguel Maestre-Benitez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Navas-Arranz (13) (ESP)Pierre Faber (GER)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Javier Perez-Vazquez (4) (ESP)Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (14) (ESP)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Julian Alonso (5) (ESP)Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)Jose-Manuel Fernandez-Canadas (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)Antonio Gordon-Navarro (6) (ESP)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (11) (ESP)Gorka Fraile (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marco-Antonio Lucas (7) (ESP)Julio Fernandez (ESP)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (10) (ESP)Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Adrian Montesinos (8) (AUS)David Perez-Lalanda (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Francisco Mendez-Garcia (9) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Javier Avila (1WC) (ESP)Roberto Menendez Ferre (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)Daniel Iniesta-Gutierrez (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)Roberto Fernandez-Gamito (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)Alfonso Paul-Lopez (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Javier Perez-Vazquez (ESP)Juan Carlos Serrano (2) (MEX)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)Juan-Sebastian Martinez Nunez (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)Lenin Cardenas (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marco-Antonio Lucas (ESP)David Morente-Guerrero (15) (ESP)6-1 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (3) (ESP)Christian Zurita (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Maria Marin-Chema (ESP)Cristian Bogarin (WC) (PAR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Arturo Planells-Garcia (ESP)Jaime Maso (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Sanchez-Munoz (14) (ESP)Pierre Faber (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Diego Hipperdinger (4) (ARG)Jesus Escribano-Joven (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Lencina-Ribes (ESP)Javier Sotillos-Gomez (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)Alberto Fernandez-Leroy (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Eloy Guerrero-Vallespin (13) (ESP)Luis Trucharte (ESP)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Martinez-Comet (5) (ESP)Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Raimundo Panea-Scheffer (ESP)David Blasco-Navarro (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jicham Zaatini (LIB)Cesar Fernandez-Colmenares (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Hans-Birger Nordstrom (11) (SWE)Marcos Miro-Prats (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Banus-Sado (6) (ESP)Jose-Luis Martinez-Hervas (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Navarro (ESP)Albert Bassas (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Fernandez-Bernal (ESP)Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Oriol Molina-Gelabert (12WC) (ESP)Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jordi Estera-Serrano (7) (ESP)Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)4-6 6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Jose-Miguel Maestre-Benitez (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)Guillermo Platel-Varas (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Pedro Escudero-Araujo (ESP)Thomas Axelsson (10) (SWE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marc Mas-Cot (8) (ESP)Gorka Fraile (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Matesanz (ESP)Eduardo Vercher-Pons (ESP)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Marc Dot (ESP)Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)Javier Avila (1) (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Christian Zurita (ESP)Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)6-0 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Sanchez-Munoz (15) (ESP)Albert Bassas (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Navas-Arranz (2) (ESP)Enrique Fernandez-De La Puebla (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)David Vereker (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marc Dot (ESP)Roberto Fernandez-Gamito (ESP)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Pedro Escudero-Araujo (16) (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Serrano-Gamez (3) (ESP)Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)Jose-Manuel Fernandez-Canadas (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (ESP)Fernando Fernandez-Bernal (ESP)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)Enrique-Jose Perez-Gomez (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (4) (ESP)Lenin Cardenas (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jesus Escribano-Joven (ESP)Raimundo Panea-Scheffer (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vicente Castano Nicolas (ESP)Isaac Grau-San Juan (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Montesinos (AUS)Jose-Manuel Roman-Gomez (ESP)7-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Martinez-Comet (5) (ESP)Alfonso Paul-Lopez (ESP)6-0 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)Manuel Faure (SUI)6-3 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Guillermo Platel-Varas (ESP)Jose-Miguel Maestre-Benitez (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Julio Fernandez (ESP)Rafael Blanco-Peralta (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Banus-Sado (6) (ESP)Daniel Iniesta-Gutierrez (ESP)6-0 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Jicham Zaatini (LIB)Carlos Navarro (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)Arif Harbott (GBR)6-3 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Lencina-Ribes (ESP)Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)Jordi Estera-Serrano (7) (ESP)7-5 4-2 Default[H2H]
Q3Pierre Faber (GER)Marco-Antonio Lucas (ESP)6-2 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)Vicente Romany-Terencio (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Hans-Birger Nordstrom (10) (SWE)Gorka Fraile (ESP)7-6 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Javier Perez-Vazquez (ESP)Marc Mas-Cot (8) (ESP)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (ESP)Antonio Dominguez-Trapero (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Perez-Lalanda (ESP)Alberto Fernandez-Leroy (ESP)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Axelsson (9) (SWE)Fernando Vinoles-Cuevas (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Martinez-Comet (1) (ESP)Francisco Moreno (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)Eduardo Vercher-Pons (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Roberto Menendez Ferre (ESP)Juan Giner (ESP)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marc Dot (ESP)Miguel-Angel Hernandez (16) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Esteban Carril-Caso (2) (ESP)Jose-Luis Sanchez (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Matesanz (ESP)Peter Weip (WC) (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Lencina-Ribes (ESP)Carlos Navarro (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (15) (ESP)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)Jordi Estera-Serrano (3) (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Miguel Maestre-Benitez (ESP)Javier Sotillos-Gomez (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Pierre Faber (GER)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)7-6 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Navas-Arranz (13) (ESP)Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Javier Perez-Vazquez (4) (ESP)Vicente Ribes-Gonzalez (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)Fernando Fernandez-Bernal (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Alberto Fernandez-Leroy (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (14) (ESP)Yoichiro Oka (JPN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Julian Alonso (5) (ESP)Albert Bassas (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)Jose Ferrol-Garcia (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Manuel Fernandez-Canadas (ESP)Jose-Maria Marin-Chema (12) (ESP)6-3 0-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Antonio Gordon-Navarro (6) (ESP)Luis Trucharte (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)Daniel Iniesta-Gutierrez (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gorka Fraile (ESP)Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (11) (ESP)Ivan Pelfort (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marco-Antonio Lucas (7) (ESP)Jose Llopis-Nunez (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Julio Fernandez (ESP)Jorge Garcia (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)Jose-Manuel Roman-Gomez (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (10) (ESP)Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Montesinos (8) (AUS)Raimundo Panea-Scheffer (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Perez-Lalanda (ESP)Enrique Fernandez-De La Puebla (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Jicham Zaatini (LIB)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Francisco Mendez-Garcia (9) (ESP)Hans-Birger Nordstrom (SWE)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Javier Avila (1WC) (ESP)David Perez-Lalanda (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Menendez Ferre (ESP)Antonio Dominguez-Trapero (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Iniesta-Gutierrez (ESP)Miguel Martin-Ruiz (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)Carlos Obradors (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Fernandez-Gamito (ESP)Isaac Grau-San Juan (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)Pedro Nieto-Orellana (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alfonso Paul-Lopez (ESP)Juan-Diego Marin (16) (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Juan Carlos Serrano (2) (MEX)Cristian Salvador Lopez (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Javier Perez-Vazquez (ESP)Miguel-Angel Hernandez (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Sebastian Martinez Nunez (ESP)Ivan Chirivella (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)Jorge Laguna (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Lenin Cardenas (ESP)Jose-Manuel Fernandez-Canadas (ESP)6-4 4-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Marco-Antonio Lucas (ESP)Angel Izquierdo-Bautista (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Morente-Guerrero (15) (ESP)Israel Frias-Rubio (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (3) (ESP)David Garcia-Lomas (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christian Zurita (ESP)Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Cristian Bogarin (WC) (PAR)Scott Suter (GBR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Maria Marin-Chema (ESP)Jose-Luis Carro-Estrade (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jaime Maso (ESP)Daniel Lamela (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Arturo Planells-Garcia (ESP)Mathieu Le Chat (FRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Pierre Faber (GER)Jose-Manuel Roman-Gomez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Sanchez-Munoz (14) (ESP)David Vereker (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Diego Hipperdinger (4) (ARG)Enrique Fernandez-De La Puebla (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jesus Escribano-Joven (ESP)Ivan Lopez-Rios (ESP)4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Daniel Lencina-Ribes (ESP)Renaud Le Bon (FRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Javier Sotillos-Gomez (ESP)Manuel Montana (ESP)6-4 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Fernandez-Leroy (ESP)Jose-Antonio Pardo-Garcia (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)Pablo Granado (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Luis Trucharte (ESP)Sebastian Garcia-Barcelo (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Eloy Guerrero-Vallespin (13) (ESP)Manuel Faure (SUI)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Martinez-Comet (5) (ESP)Vicente Ribes-Gonzalez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)Pascual Molina (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Blasco-Navarro (ESP)Alex Santos-Ferrero (ESP)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Raimundo Panea-Scheffer (ESP)Javier Ferrer-Ern (ESP)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Cesar Fernandez-Colmenares (ESP)Francisco Moreno (ESP)6-3 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jicham Zaatini (LIB)Maarten De Boer (NED)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marcos Miro-Prats (ESP)Adrian Montesinos (AUS)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Hans-Birger Nordstrom (11) (SWE)Fernando Vinoles-Cuevas (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Banus-Sado (6) (ESP)Guillermo Genovart-Puerto (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Luis Martinez-Hervas (ESP)Uwe Danner (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Albert Bassas (ESP)Julio Fernandez (ESP)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Carlos Navarro (ESP)Yoichiro Oka (JPN)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Fernandez-Bernal (ESP)Enrique-Jose Perez-Gomez (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (ESP)Alberto Gonzalez-Lopez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)Alberto Garcia-Lanza (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Oriol Molina-Gelabert (12WC) (ESP)David Lillo-Viton (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Estera-Serrano (7) (ESP)Rafael Blanco-Peralta (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)Carlos Fernandez-Canadas (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Miguel Maestre-Benitez (ESP)Jorge Garcia (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Vicente Castano Nicolas (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Guillermo Platel-Varas (ESP)Loris Franzi (ITA)WO[H2H]
Q4Pedro Escudero-Araujo (ESP)Angel-Luis Hernandez-Nievedes (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Thomas Axelsson (10) (SWE)Ivan Pelfort (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Mas-Cot (8) (ESP)Steve Wallace (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Gorka Fraile (ESP)Jose-Luis Sanchez (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Eduardo Vercher-Pons (ESP)Nils Schyllander (SWE)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Matesanz (ESP)Gonzalo Rodriguez (A) (URU)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Marc Dot (ESP)Juan Giner (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)Alejandro Goni-Fernandez (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (ESP)Miguel Mari-Ojeda (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)Joaquin Revert (9) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Javier Avila (1) (ESP)Bye
Q4Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)Ruben Pla (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Christian Zurita (ESP)Sven Oesch (SUI)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)Alberto Gonzalez-Lopez (ESP)6-0 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)Renaud Le Bon (FRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Albert Bassas (ESP)Angel Izquierdo-Bautista (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Sanchez-Munoz (15) (ESP)Isaac Martin (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Navas-Arranz (2) (ESP)Bye
Q4Enrique Fernandez-De La Puebla (ESP)Alejandro Goni-Fernandez (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Vereker (AUS)Guillermo Genovart-Puerto (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Vicente Ribes-Gonzalez (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Fernandez-Gamito (ESP)Jose-Antonio Pardo-Garcia (ESP)6-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marc Dot (ESP)Carlos Fernandez-Canadas (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)4-6 7-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Pedro Escudero-Araujo (16) (ESP)Pablo Fernandez (PER)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Serrano-Gamez (3) (ESP)Bye
Q4Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)Fernando Estruch-Martinez (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)Jose-Maria Marin-Chema (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Manuel Fernandez-Canadas (ESP)Roberto Menendez Ferre (ESP)3-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (ESP)Lorenzo Alvarez (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Fernandez-Bernal (ESP)Juan Giner (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)6-2 6-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Enrique-Jose Perez-Gomez (ESP)Israel Frias-Rubio (14) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (4) (ESP)Bye
Q4Lenin Cardenas (ESP)Pascual Molina (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Raimundo Panea-Scheffer (ESP)Javier Sotillos-Gomez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jesus Escribano-Joven (ESP)Alberto Matesanz (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Isaac Grau-San Juan (ESP)Mathieu Le Chat (FRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Vicente Castano Nicolas (ESP)Maarten De Boer (NED)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Manuel Roman-Gomez (ESP)Carlos Obradors (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Adrian Montesinos (AUS)Pedro Nieto-Orellana (13) (ESP)1-6 7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Martinez-Comet (5) (ESP)Bye
Q4Alfonso Paul-Lopez (ESP)David Blasco-Navarro (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)Jose-Luis Sanchez (ESP)3-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Manuel Faure (SUI)Ivan Estevez-Caballero (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Guillermo Platel-Varas (ESP)Daniel Lamela (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Miguel Maestre-Benitez (ESP)Scott Suter (GBR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Julio Fernandez (ESP)Angel-Luis Hernandez-Nievedes (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Rafael Blanco-Peralta (ESP)Juan-Diego Marin (11) (ESP)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Banus-Sado (6) (ESP)Bye
Q4Daniel Iniesta-Gutierrez (ESP)David Lillo-Viton (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Navarro (ESP)Francisco Moreno (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jicham Zaatini (LIB)Javier Ferrer-Ern (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Arif Harbott (GBR)Cristian Bogarin (WC) (PAR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Lencina-Ribes (ESP)Jorge Garcia (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)Eloy Guerrero-Vallespin (12) (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Estera-Serrano (7) (ESP)Miguel Moreno (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)Miguel Mari-Ojeda (ESP)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q4Marco-Antonio Lucas (ESP)Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Pierre Faber (GER)Ivan Pelfort (ESP)6-7 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)Jaime Maso (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Vicente Romany-Terencio (WC) (ESP)Mario Perez (WC) (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Gorka Fraile (ESP)Eduardo Vercher-Pons (ESP)7-6 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Hans-Birger Nordstrom (10) (SWE)Juan Perianez-Llopis (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marc Mas-Cot (8) (ESP)Uwe Danner (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Javier Perez-Vazquez (ESP)Yoichiro Oka (JPN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Antonio Dominguez-Trapero (ESP)David Garcia-Lomas (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (ESP)Luis Trucharte (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Fernandez-Leroy (ESP)Jose-Luis Martinez-Hervas (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Perez-Lalanda (ESP)Antonio Mira-Lopez (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Vinoles-Cuevas (ESP)Alavaro Marti (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Thomas Axelsson (9) (SWE)Charles Hillier (GBR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Martinez-Comet (1) (ESP)Bye
Q4Francisco Moreno (ESP)Bye
Q4Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)Bye
Q4Eduardo Vercher-Pons (ESP)Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Menendez Ferre (ESP)Ivan Navarro (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Juan Giner (ESP)Vicente Castano Nicolas (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Dot (ESP)Bye
Q4Miguel-Angel Hernandez (16) (ESP)Bye
Q4Esteban Carril-Caso (2) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jose-Luis Sanchez (ESP)Bye
Q4Peter Weip (WC) (GER)Bye
Q4Alberto Matesanz (ESP)David Lillo-Viton (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Navarro (ESP)David Vereker (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Lencina-Ribes (ESP)Lenin Cardenas (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)Bye
Q4Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (15) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jordi Estera-Serrano (3) (ESP)Bye
Q4Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)Bye
Q4Javier Sotillos-Gomez (ESP)Bye
Q4Jose-Miguel Maestre-Benitez (ESP)Antonio-Luis Abad-Ruiz (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)Charles Hillier (GBR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Pierre Faber (GER)Guillermo Platel-Varas (ESP)4-6 6-0 3-0 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (ESP)Bye
Q4Daniel Navas-Arranz (13) (ESP)Bye
Q4Javier Perez-Vazquez (4) (ESP)Bye
Q4Vicente Ribes-Gonzalez (ESP)Bye
Q4Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)Antonio Mira-Lopez (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Fernandez-Bernal (ESP)Carlos Fernandez-Canadas (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Fernandez-Leroy (ESP)Fernando Vinoles-Cuevas (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Rafael Blanco-Peralta (ESP)5-7 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Yoichiro Oka (JPN)Bye
Q4Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (14) (ESP)Bye
Q4Julian Alonso (5) (ESP)Bye
Q4Albert Bassas (ESP)Bye
Q4Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)Bye
Q4Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)Sven Oesch (SUI)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jose Ferrol-Garcia (WC) (ESP)Maarten De Boer (NED)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Manuel Fernandez-Canadas (ESP)Bye
Q4Jose-Maria Marin-Chema (12) (ESP)Bye
Q4Antonio Gordon-Navarro (6) (ESP)Bye
Q4Luis Trucharte (ESP)Bye
Q4Fernando Sanchez-Martinez (ESP)Bye
Q4Daniel Iniesta-Gutierrez (ESP)Alfonso Paul-Lopez (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gorka Fraile (ESP)Arif Harbott (GBR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP)Benjamin Sanchez (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Pelfort (ESP)Bye
Q4Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (11) (ESP)Bye
Q4Marco-Antonio Lucas (7) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jose Llopis-Nunez (WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jorge Garcia (ESP)Bye
Q4Julio Fernandez (ESP)Scott Suter (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Manuel Roman-Gomez (ESP)Javier Ferrer-Ern (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)Cesar-Francisco Vazquez (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)Bye
Q4Victor Sancha-Lopez De Haro (10) (ESP)Bye
Q4Adrian Montesinos (8) (AUS)Bye
Q4Raimundo Panea-Scheffer (ESP)Bye
Q4Enrique Fernandez-De La Puebla (ESP)Bye
Q4David Perez-Lalanda (ESP)Manuel Montana (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jicham Zaatini (LIB)David Blasco-Navarro (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Jose-Luis Carro-Estrade (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Hans-Birger Nordstrom (SWE)Bye
Q4Francisco Mendez-Garcia (9) (ESP)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Spain 6 Masters draw (Men's) 1995?
Who will win Spain 6 Masters?