ATP Spain 6 Draw (Men's) - 2002

Click Here To Join The Spain 6 Discussion!


Share This...


Spain 6 Event Details:

2002-10-14Clay
Outdoor, Spain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Spain 6 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMariano Albert-Ferrando (ESP)Marc Marco-Ripoll (Q) (ESP)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
SFMarc Marco-Ripoll (Q) (ESP)Marcel Granollers (4) (ESP)6-7(4) 6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
SFMariano Albert-Ferrando (7) (ESP)Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFMarc Marco-Ripoll (Q) (ESP)Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (8) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMarcel Granollers (Q) (ESP)Juan Monaco (ARG)7-5 6-0[H2H]
QFMariano Albert-Ferrando (7) (ESP)Joan Jimenez-Guerra (3) (AND)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Marc Marco-Ripoll (ESP)Adrian Cruciat (1) (ROU)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (8) (ESP)Diego Hipperdinger (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Marcel Granollers (Q) (ESP)Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Monaco (7) (ARG)Mark Joachim (DEU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Mariano Albert-Ferrando (7) (ESP)David Villanueva-Perez (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Joan Jimenez-Guerra (Q) (AND)Raul Morant-Rivas (3) (ESP)6-4 6-7(2) 6-4[H2H]
R16German Puentes-Alcaniz (Q) (ESP)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (8) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (LL) (ESP)Ruben Merchan-Huecas (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Adrian Cruciat (1) (ROU)Noel Garberi-Fernandez (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Marc Marco-Ripoll (Q) (ESP)Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Diego Hipperdinger (ESP)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (8) (ESP)Igor Fejzula (Q) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Marcel Granollers (ESP)Diego Junqueira (4) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (LL) (ESP)Marc Pallares-Massana (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Mark Joachim (DEU)Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Monaco (ARG)Orest Tereshchuk (7) (UKR)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Mariano Albert-Ferrando (7) (ESP)Jan Weinzierl (WC) (DEU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32David Villanueva-Perez (ESP)Diego Alvarez (Q) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Joan Jimenez-Guerra (Q) (AND)Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)6-3 0-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Raul Morant-Rivas (Q) (ESP)Florian Mayer (3) (DEU)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (8) (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (Q) (ESP)1-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ruben Merchan-Huecas (ESP)Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (Q) (ESP)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (LL) (ESP)Gorka Fraile (ESP)6-3 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCarlos Martinez-Comet (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
Juan Monaco (1) (ARG)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
6-4 6-3
FMariano Albert-Ferrando (2) (ESP)
Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Carlos Martinez-Comet (3) (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
6-0 4-6 6-1
SFJuan Monaco (1) (ARG)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)
Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)
6-4 6-1
SFCarlos Martinez-Comet (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
Mariano Albert-Ferrando (ESP)
Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
7-6(4) 4-6 6-4
SFCarlos Martinez-Comet (3) (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
Juan Monaco (1) (ARG)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
WO
SFMariano Albert-Ferrando (2) (ESP)
Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (4) (ESP)
Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (ESP)
WO
QFJuan Monaco (1) (ARG)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Jordi Arrese (1) (ESP)
Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFJuan Monaco (1) (ARG)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)
Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)
6-1 6-3
QFCarlos Martinez-Comet (3) (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
Diego Alvarez (Q) (ARG)
Diego Junqueira (ARG)
6-3 6-4
QFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)
Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)
Jorge Garcia-Marin (3) (ESP)
Sergi Vila-Escoda (ESP)
6-2 6-4
QFAntonio Baldellou-Esteva (4) (ESP)
Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (ESP)
Komlavi Loglo (TGO)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
6-3 6-4
QFCarlos Martinez-Comet (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
Komlavi Loglo (TGO)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
6-4 4-6 7-6(3)
QFMariano Albert-Ferrando (ESP)
Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
David Cors-Pares (ESP)
Francesc Lleal-Garres (ESP)
6-2 6-3
QFMariano Albert-Ferrando (ESP)
Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Francesc Lleal-Garres (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
6-1 6-4
R16Juan Monaco (1) (ARG)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Ruben Merchan-Huecas (ESP)
Atsuo Ogawa (JPN)
6-4 6-1
R16Jordi Arrese (Q) (ESP)
Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (ESP)
Noel Garberi-Fernandez (ESP)
Israel Vior-Diaz (ESP)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)
Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)
Igor Fejzula ()
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
6-2 6-4
R16Jorge Garcia-Marin (Q) (ESP)
Sergi Vila-Escoda (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
6-7(2) 6-4 6-2
R16Carlos Martinez-Comet (ESP)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
Frank Condor-Fernandez (WC) (ESP)
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)
7-5 0-6 7-5
R16Komlavi Loglo (TGO)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
Diego Alvarez (4) (ARG)
Diego Junqueira (ARG)
6-3 6-1
R16David Cors-Pares (ESP)
Francesc Lleal-Garres (ESP)
Luis Linares (WC) (VEN)
Antonio Rivas-Rodriguez (ESP)
6-0 6-0
R16Mariano Albert-Ferrando (2) (ESP)
Orest Tereshchuk (UKR)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU)
Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)
6-2 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Juan Monaco (1) (ARG)Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (ESP)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (2) (ESP)Alberto Cornelio-Martinez (ESP)6-2 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Diego Alvarez (3) (ARG)Aivaras Balzekas (13) (LTU)6-0 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Przemyslaw Lesniewski (POL)Igor Fejzula (4) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joan Jimenez-Guerra (5) (AND)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (11) (ESP)7-6(4) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Bartolome Salva-Vidal (WC) (ESP)Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1David Villanueva-Perez (ESP)David Tosas-Ros (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Juan Monaco (1) (ARG)Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (12) (ESP)Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (2) (ESP)Carlos Poch-Gradin (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alberto Cornelio-Martinez (ESP)Oscar Castillon-Miguez (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Diego Alvarez (3) (ARG)Juan Perianez-Llopis (ESP)6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aivaras Balzekas (16) (LTU)David San Juan-Diaz (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Igor Fejzula (4) ()Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Przemyslaw Lesniewski (13) (POL)Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Joan Jimenez-Guerra (5) (AND)Mohamed Haythem Abid (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)Albano Galan-Alonso (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)David Cors-Pares (6) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bartolome Salva-Vidal (11) (ESP)Juan Torres-Palacios (ESP)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)6-7(5) 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)Roberto Velilla-Jerez (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2David Villanueva-Perez (ESP)Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (ESP)7-5 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q2David Tosas-Ros (14) (ESP)Alexander Anikine (WC) (CAN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Monaco (1) (ARG)Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)Albert Larregola-Cortezon (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Antonio Zaragoza-Catala (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (ESP)Eduard Bainad-Puig (12) (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (2) (ESP)Victor Sanchez-Gil (ESP)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)Komlavi Loglo (WC) (TGO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oscar Castillon-Miguez (ESP)Peter Travella (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alberto Cornelio-Martinez (10) (ESP)Andy Murray (GBR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Diego Alvarez (3) (ARG)Ian Sala-Koperdraat (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Juan Perianez-Llopis (ESP)Lucian Budescu (ROU)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3David San Juan-Diaz (ESP)Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aivaras Balzekas (16) (LTU)Ruben Merchan-Huecas (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Igor Fejzula (4) ()Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)Jacobo Moreno-Moreno (ESP)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)Wenceslao Robles-Febrer (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q3Przemyslaw Lesniewski (POL)Atsuo Ogawa (13) (JPN)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Joan Jimenez-Guerra (5) (AND)David Ortiz-D'jian (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Haythem Abid (TUN)Jaume Monfort-Hernandez (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Albano Galan-Alonso (ESP)Jorge Garcia-Marin (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (9) (ESP)Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Cors-Pares (6) (ESP)Jaume Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)Stephan Kyburz ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Torres-Palacios (ESP)Jose-Luis Damasceno (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bartolome Salva-Vidal (11) (ESP)Juan Gavilan-Puerto (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)Manuel Encalada (ECU)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roberto Velilla-Jerez (WC) (ESP)Asier Muguruza (VEN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (15WC) (ESP)Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3David Villanueva-Perez (ESP)Narciso Reyes-Rygh (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (ESP)Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Anikine (CAN)Yoann Villar (BEL)6-4 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Tosas-Ros (14) (ESP)Marcel Granollers (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q4Juan Monaco (1) (ARG)Marc Sifre-Sole (ESP)4-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)Laurens Beke (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)Miguel Olaso-de la Rica (ESP)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Albert Larregola-Cortezon (ESP)Carlos Canudas-Fernandez (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q4Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Albert Garriga-Montoya (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q4Antonio Zaragoza-Catala (ESP)Noel Garberi-Fernandez (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (WC) (ESP)Jose-Manuel Roman-Gomez (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Eduard Bainad-Puig (12) (ESP)Marc-Xavier Pijoan-Gasso (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (2) (ESP)Francisco-Javier Garcia-Redondo (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4Victor Sanchez-Gil (ESP)Javier Ottaviani (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Carlos Poch-Gradin (WC) (ESP)Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Komlavi Loglo (WC) (TGO)David Serrano-Gamez (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q4Oscar Castillon-Miguez (ESP)Sergio Parente-Vazquez (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Peter Travella (GBR)David Pujol-Santapau (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q4Andy Murray (GBR)Jordi Castello-Fabregas (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Alberto Cornelio-Martinez (ESP)Isaac Tortades-Portet (10) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q4Diego Alvarez (3) (ARG)Javier Corominas-Navarrete (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Ian Sala-Koperdraat (ESP)Antonio Gil-Betoret (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q4Juan Perianez-Llopis (ESP)Arnaud Segodo (BEN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q4Lucian Budescu (ROU)Jordi Gil-Fernandez (ESP)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q4Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)Clinton Lee (USA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q4David San Juan-Diaz (ESP)Sascha Kloer (DEU)5-7 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q4Ruben Merchan-Huecas (ESP)Esteban Tapia-Lopez (ESP)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q4Aivaras Balzekas (16) (LTU)Jordi Romans-Mena (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q4Igor Fejzula (4) ()Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q4Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)Toufik Hadj-Slimane ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q4Jacobo Moreno-Moreno (ESP)Albert Ballesta-Coll (ESP)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q4Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)David Luque-Velasco (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q4Wenceslao Robles-Febrer (ESP)Ruben Serna-Tuduri (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)Christopher Roman (AUS)1-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q4Przemyslaw Lesniewski (POL)Unai Corujo-Rodriguez (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q4Atsuo Ogawa (13) (JPN)Tetsuhiro Yamamoto (JPN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q4Joan Jimenez-Guerra (5) (AND)Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q4David Ortiz-D'jian (ESP)Lazar Jancev (MKD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q4Jaume Monfort-Hernandez (ESP)Jordi Sabater-Montalban (A) (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q4Mohamed Haythem Abid (TUN)Igor Morosowski ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q4Jorge Garcia-Marin (ESP)Georgiy Hakobyan (ARM)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q4Albano Galan-Alonso (ESP)David Ollivier-Baquero (WC) (ESP)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q4Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (WC) (ESP)Acaymo Medina-Rivero (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q4Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (9) (ESP)Diego Camacho ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q4David Cors-Pares (6) (ESP)Alex Gonzalez-Iglesias (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q4Jaume Barberan-Miquel (ESP)Roger Lacaci-Dominguez (ESP)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q4Stephan Kyburz ()Andrey Tsekhovych (UKR)1-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q4Jose-Luis Damasceno (BRA)Miguel Vicente-Hernandez (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4Juan Torres-Palacios (ESP)Igor Muguruza ()6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q4Juan Gavilan-Puerto (ESP)Pedro Clar-Rossello (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Bartolome Salva-Vidal (ESP)Mark Joachim (11) (DEU)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q4Manuel Encalada (ECU)Francesc Lleal-Garres (7) (ESP)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q4Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)Jorge Vazquez-Catoira (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)Lucas Regas-Melero (ESP)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q4Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Christian Perrone (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q4Roberto Velilla-Jerez (WC) (ESP)Sergio Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-1 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q4Asier Muguruza (VEN)Jordi Guitart-Goma (ESP)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q4Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)Philipp Puck (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q4Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (15WC) (ESP)Mat Lowe ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q4David Villanueva-Perez (ESP)Frank Condor-Fernandez (8) (ESP)7-6(3) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q4Narciso Reyes-Rygh (ESP)Mohammed Al Wassia ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q4Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (ESP)Ivan Caballero-Garcia (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q4Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (ESP)Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q4Yoann Villar (BEL)Claudio Rizzo (ITA)2-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q4Alexander Anikine (WC) (CAN)Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q4Marcel Granollers (ESP)Bruno Alcala-Serrano (ESP)6-0 5-4 Retired[H2H]
Q4David Tosas-Ros (14) (ESP)Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (ESP)6-4 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)
Komlavi Loglo (2) (TGO)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
7-6(5) 7-6(2)
Q2Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)
Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)
David Morente-Guerrero (1WC) (ESP)
Ivan Rodrigo-Marin (ESP)
6-3 7-5
Q2Komlavi Loglo (TGO)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (2) (ESP)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
6-3 6-1


What's your opinion on the ATP Spain 6 draw (Men's) 2002?
Who will win Spain 6?