ATP Spain 6 Draw (Men's) - 2000

Click Here To Join The Spain 6 Discussion!


Share This...


Spain 6 Event Details:

2000-10-16Clay
OutdoorBarcelona, Spain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Spain 6 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarc Lopez (ESP)Oscar Hernandez Perez (Q) (ESP)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
FDiego Hipperdinger (6) (ARG)Didac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
FDidac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Gorka Fraile (1) (ESP)6-3 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
FDidac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
SFOscar Hernandez Perez (Q) (ESP)Laszlo Fono (HUN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFMarc Lopez (ESP)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (WC) (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFDidac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Oscar Hernandez Perez (5) (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
SFDiego Hipperdinger (6) (ARG)Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFGorka Fraile (1) (ESP)Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
SFDidac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Carlos Cuadrado (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
SFDidac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Diego Hipperdinger (3) (ARG)7-5 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
SFAlberto Banus-Sado (ESP)Juan Giner (ESP)3-6 6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
QFLaszlo Fono (HUN)Didac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)2-6 6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFOscar Hernandez Perez (Q) (ESP)Igor Fejzula (YUG)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
QFMarc Lopez (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (5) (ESP)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
QFEduardo Nicolas-Espin (WC) (ESP)Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)6-3 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
QFDidac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Remus Farcas (ROU)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFOscar Hernandez Perez (5) (ESP)Marc Lopez (3) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
QFDiego Hipperdinger (6) (ARG)David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)7-5 4-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFGorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Marc Fornell-Mestres (7) (ESP)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
QFGorka Fraile (1) (ESP)Laszlo Fono (Q) (HUN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)Diego Hipperdinger (4) (ARG)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFCarlos Cuadrado (ESP)Remus Farcas (ROU)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFDidac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Roberto Menendez Ferre (8) (ESP)6-7(1) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFDidac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Gorka Fraile (1) (ESP)6-1 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFDiego Hipperdinger (3) (ARG)Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFJuan Giner (ESP)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)6-3 6-7(3) 6-1 [H2H]
QFAlberto Banus-Sado (ESP)David Ferrer (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Didac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Laszlo Fono (HUN)Mario Munoz-Bejarano (WC) (ESP)1-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Oscar Hernandez Perez (Q) (ESP)David Ferrer (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Igor Fejzula (YUG)Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (Q) (ESP)6-7(6) 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alberto Banus-Sado (5) (ESP)Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)0-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marc Lopez (ESP)Jordane Doble (Q) (FRA)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (WC) (ESP)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (8) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Didac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Remus Farcas (ROU)Laszlo Fono (8) (HUN)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marc Lopez (3) (ESP)Mario Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Oscar Hernandez Perez (5) (ESP)Jordane Doble (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Diego Hipperdinger (6) (ARG)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)7-6(10) 6-2 [H2H]
R16David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (4) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (7) (ESP)Juan Giner (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Jan Weinzierl (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Gorka Fraile (1) (ESP)David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Laszlo Fono (Q) (HUN)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Diego Hipperdinger (4) (ARG)Ferran Ventura-Martell (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)Igor Fejzula (Q) (YUG)4-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Carlos Cuadrado (ESP)Marc Lopez (5) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Remus Farcas (ROU)Juan Giner (ESP)5-7 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Roberto Menendez Ferre (8) (ESP)Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Jan Weinzierl (2) (GER)6-1 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gorka Fraile (1) (ESP)Norikazu Sugiyama (Q) (JPN)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R16Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Diego Hipperdinger (3) (ARG)Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)Marc Marco-Ripoll (Q) (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Juan Giner (ESP)Eduard Bainad-Puig (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)Raul Morant-Rivas (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)7-6(4) 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16David Ferrer (ESP)Jan Weinzierl (2) (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Jan Weinzierl (GER)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)Javier Garcia-Sintes (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Laszlo Fono (HUN)Marc Marco-Ripoll (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mario Munoz-Bejarano (WC) (ESP)Carlos Cuadrado (7) (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Oscar Hernandez Perez (Q) (ESP)Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32David Ferrer (ESP)Carlos Herrero-Tambo (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Igor Fejzula (YUG)Roberto Menendez Ferre (ESP)7-6(3) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (Q) (ESP)Juan Giner (6) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alberto Banus-Sado (5) (ESP)Jaume Barberan-Miquel (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)7-5 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jordane Doble (Q) (FRA)Remus Farcas (ROU)7-5 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marc Lopez (ESP)Diego Hipperdinger (3) (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (8) (ESP)Sergi Arumi-Romeu (Q) (ESP)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (WC) (ESP)Jordi Marse-Vidri (Q) (ESP)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)Sergio Barberan-Miquel (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Jaime Garcia-Lancha (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Bye
R32Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)Igor Fejzula (YUG)6-7(5) 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Remus Farcas (ROU)Roberto Menendez Ferre (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Laszlo Fono (8) (HUN)Bye
R32Marc Lopez (3) (ESP)Bye
R32Mario Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)Carlos Cuadrado (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jordane Doble (FRA)David Ferrer (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Oscar Hernandez Perez (5) (ESP)Bye
R32Diego Hipperdinger (6) (ARG)Bye
R32Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)6-7(8) 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alberto Banus-Sado (4) (ESP)Bye
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (7) (ESP)Bye
R32Juan Giner (ESP)Marc Marco-Ripoll (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jan Weinzierl (GER)Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Bye
R32Gorka Fraile (1) (ESP)Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Caballero-Garcia (ESP)Marc Marco-Ripoll (ESP)6-0 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
R32Laszlo Fono (Q) (HUN)Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (7) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Diego Hipperdinger (4) (ARG)David Ferrer (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Ferran Ventura-Martell (Q) (ESP)Eduard Bainad-Puig (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Igor Fejzula (Q) (YUG)Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)7-5 0-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)Mario Munoz-Bejarano (6) (ESP)3-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Marc Lopez (5) (ESP)Gabriel Frias-Valle (LL) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Carlos Cuadrado (ESP)David Cors-Pares (Q) (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Remus Farcas (ROU)Jacobo Hernandez (Q) (MEX)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Juan Giner (ESP)Oscar Hernandez Perez (3Q) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Roberto Menendez Ferre (8) (ESP)Mariano Albert-Ferrando (Q) (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Jordane Doble (Q) (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jan Weinzierl (2) (GER)Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gorka Fraile (1) (ESP)Francisco Fogues-Domenech (SE) (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Norikazu Sugiyama (Q) (JPN)Israel Vior-Diaz (LL) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Oriol Pages-Infantes (Q) (ESP)7-6(0) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Q) (ESP)Roberto Menendez Ferre (7) (ESP)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Diego Hipperdinger (3) (ARG)Remus Farcas (ROU)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (Q) (ESP)Jordane Doble (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)Jordi Marse-Vidri (Q) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Marc Marco-Ripoll (Q) (ESP)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (5) (ESP)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Juan Giner (ESP)Mario Munoz-Bejarano (6) (ESP)5-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Eduard Bainad-Puig (WC) (ESP)Daniel Martinez-Molina (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Raul Morant-Rivas (WC) (ESP)Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)Marc Lopez (4) (ESP)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)David Caballero-Garcia (8) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)Marc Canovas-Martos (ESP)6-3 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32David Ferrer (ESP)Roger Matalonga-Ribera (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jan Weinzierl (2) (GER)Carlos Cuadrado (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJuan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
2-6 6-4 6-4
FMarc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (2) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
7-5 3-6 7-5
FCarlos Rexach-Itoiz (3) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
6-7(8) 7-5 6-1
FJuan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Oscar Hernandez Perez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
6-1 4-6 6-1
SFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Oscar Hernandez Perez (3) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
6-4 1-6 6-3
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (2) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
6-1 0-6 7-6(3)
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
Francesc Lleal-Garres (ESP)
David Marrero (ESP)
6-1 5-7 6-4
SFCarlos Rexach-Itoiz (2) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Oscar Hernandez Perez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
5-7 6-3 7-5
SFAntonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
Francesc Lleal-Garres (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
6-0 7-6(3)
SFCarlos Rexach-Itoiz (3) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)
Laszlo Fono (HUN)
6-1 6-0
SFOscar Hernandez Perez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Marc Fornell-Mestres (1) (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
6-1 6-2
SFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (3) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
6-2 4-6 6-3
QFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
7-6(4) 6-0
QFOscar Hernandez Perez (3) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
6-4 1-6 6-1
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)
Laszlo Fono (HUN)
6-3 6-4
QFCarlos Rexach-Itoiz (2) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
David Cors-Pares (Q) (ESP)
Isaac Tortades-Portet (ESP)
6-2 6-0
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
Juan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
7-6(3) 4-6 6-4
QFFrancesc Lleal-Garres (ESP)
David Marrero (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
3-6 7-5 6-2
QFOscar Hernandez Perez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)
Laszlo Fono (HUN)
7-6(4) 7-5
QFCarlos Rexach-Itoiz (2) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Carlos Herrero-Tambo (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)
6-2 6-3
QFFrancesc Lleal-Garres (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
Juan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
6-2 7-6(2)
QFAntonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
Oscar Hernandez Perez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
QFCarlos Rexach-Itoiz (3) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
David Cors-Pares (ESP)
Isaac Tortades-Portet (ESP)
6-0 4-6 6-1
QFLorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)
Laszlo Fono (HUN)
Marc Fornell-Mestres (2) (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
6-2 6-3
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (1) (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)
Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)
6-2 3-6 6-2
QFOscar Hernandez Perez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
7-5 7-6(2)
QFCarlos Rexach-Itoiz (3) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)
Laszlo Fono (HUN)
6-2 6-4
QFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Jacobo Hernandez (WC) (MEX)
Dumiso Khumalo (ZIM)
7-5 6-3
R16Juan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Carlos Herrero-Tambo (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)
6-4 6-4
R16Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
Mario Munoz-Bejarano (WC) (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
6-0 6-1
R16Oscar Hernandez Perez (3) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
7-5 6-4
R16Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Roberto Menendez Ferre (ESP)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)
Laszlo Fono (HUN)
Francesc Lleal-Garres (ESP)
David Marrero (ESP)
7-6(5) 7-6(2)
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
David Canudas-Fernandez (WC) (ESP)
Sergi Vila-Escoda (ESP)
6-2 6-3
R16David Cors-Pares (Q) (ESP)
Isaac Tortades-Portet (ESP)
Carlos Canudas-Fernandez (WC) (ESP)
Marc Pallares-Massana (ESP)
6-0 6-1
R16Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (2) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Remus Farcas (ROU)
Jan Weinzierl (GER)
3-6 6-4 6-4
R16Juan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Gorka Fraile (ESP)
Roberto Menendez Ferre (ESP)
6-3 2-0 Retired
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
6-1 0-6 6-3
R16Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
Mauro-Nico Batesteza-Barbera (LL) (ESP)
Igor Fejzula (YUG)
7-5 7-6(3)
R16Francesc Lleal-Garres (ESP)
David Marrero (ESP)
Eduard Bainad-Puig (WC) (ESP)
Rafael Moreno-Negrin (ESP)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)
Laszlo Fono (HUN)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (WC) (ESP)
Roger Matalonga-Ribera (ESP)
3-6 6-4 7-5
R16Oscar Hernandez Perez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Mario Munoz-Bejarano (WC) (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
1-0 Retired
R16Carlos Herrero-Tambo (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)
Nikola Gnjatovic (YUG)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
6-3 6-7(4) 6-1
R16Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (2) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
David Cors-Pares (Q) (ESP)
Isaac Tortades-Portet (ESP)
6-2 5-7 6-3
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (1) (ESP)
Juan Giner (ESP)
Ivan Espilez-Urbon (ESP)
Victor Sanchez-Gil (ESP)
6-3 6-1
R16Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)
Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)
Roberto Lopez (WC) (MEX)
Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Oscar Hernandez Perez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
7-6(4) 4-6 6-2
R16Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)
Marc Lopez (ESP)
Francesc Lleal-Garres (ESP)
David Marrero (ESP)
6-2 3-6 6-3
R16Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)
Laszlo Fono (HUN)
Javier Genaro-Martinez (WC) (ESP)
Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)
6-3 6-1
R16Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (3) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
6-3 7-6(1)
R16Jacobo Hernandez (WC) (MEX)
Dumiso Khumalo (ZIM)
Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)
David Ortiz-D'jian (ESP)
6-2 7-6(8)
R16Juan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
David Cors-Pares (ESP)
Isaac Tortades-Portet (ESP)
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Marc Marco-Ripoll (2) (ESP)Isaac Tortades-Portet (15) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (14) (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Oriol Pages-Infantes (ESP)Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)Igor Fejzula (11) (YUG)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Jordane Doble (12) (FRA)Israel Vior-Diaz (6) (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (9) (ESP)Mait Kunnap (EST)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jordi Marse-Vidri (10) (ESP)Gabriel Frias-Valle (8) (ESP)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Oscar Hernandez Perez (1) (ESP)Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)7-5 5-7 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q1Mariano Albert-Ferrando (16) (ESP)Jordi Sole-Masso (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ferran Ventura-Martell (3) (ESP)Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Laszlo Fono (4) (HUN)John Chung (KOR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jacobo Hernandez (MEX)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (11) (ESP)6-2 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q1David Cors-Pares (ESP)Gabriel Frias-Valle (6) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jordane Doble (9) (FRA)David Marrero (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Igor Fejzula (8) (YUG)Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (15) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jordane Doble (2) (FRA)Lamine Ouahab (ALG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Carlos Herrero-Tambo (ESP)Axel Bourrec (FRA)4-6 7-6(0) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Sergi Arumi-Romeu (ESP)Christian Banzer (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Javier Garcia-Sintes (5) (ESP)Oriol Pages-Infantes (12) (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Jordi Marse-Vidri (9) (ESP)Raul Morant-Rivas (7) (ESP)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Oscar Hernandez Perez (8) (ESP)Adrian Cruciat (WC) (ROU)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (ESP)Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (16) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marc Marco-Ripoll (2) (ESP)David Cors-Pares (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Isaac Tortades-Portet (15) (ESP)Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)Kenneth Tuilier-Curco (AND)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (14) (ESP)Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Oriol Pages-Infantes (ESP)Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)Francesc Lleal-Garres (13) (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)Laszlo Fono (5) (HUN)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Igor Fejzula (11) (YUG)Sergi Arumi-Romeu (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Israel Vior-Diaz (6) (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jordane Doble (12) (FRA)Marcelo Arruda (BRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mait Kunnap (EST)Martin-Ernesto Vercesi (ARG)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (9) (ESP)Axel Bourrec (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Gabriel Frias-Valle (8) (ESP)Ignacio Rodriguez-Gonzalez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jordi Marse-Vidri (10) (ESP)Marc Mas-Cot (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Hernandez Perez (1) (ESP)Oriol Pages-Infantes (ESP)4-6 7-6(6) 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jordi Sole-Masso (ESP)Aristotelis Mouratoglou (GRE)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Mariano Albert-Ferrando (16) (ESP)Goran Bozic (CRO)6-4 6-7(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ferran Ventura-Martell (3) (ESP)Andre Mota (POR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (ESP)Roger Matalonga-Ribera (ESP)6-3 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Laszlo Fono (4) (HUN)Mario Calvo-Hernandez (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2John Chung (KOR)Axel Bourrec (FRA)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jacobo Hernandez (MEX)Christian Banzer (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (11) (ESP)Carlos Herrero-Tambo (ESP)3-6 6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Gabriel Frias-Valle (6) (ESP)Mait Kunnap (EST)6-0 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2David Cors-Pares (ESP)Raul Morant-Rivas (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2David Marrero (ESP)Jordi Marse-Vidri (7) (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Jordane Doble (9) (FRA)Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Igor Fejzula (8) (YUG)Daniel Rodriguez-Bethancour (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)Ferran Ventura-Martell (1) (ESP)4-6 6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (15) (ESP)Mario Calvo-Hernandez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jordane Doble (2) (FRA)Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Lamine Ouahab (ALG)Daniel Rodriguez-Bethancour (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Axel Bourrec (FRA)Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Herrero-Tambo (ESP)Gabriel Frias-Valle (13) (ESP)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Sergi Arumi-Romeu (ESP)Norikazu Sugiyama (4) (JPN)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Christian Banzer (GER)Daniel Martinez-Molina (14) (ESP)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Javier Garcia-Sintes (5) (ESP)Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Oriol Pages-Infantes (12) (ESP)Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)6-7(5) 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (6) (ESP)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)Goran Bozic (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Raul Morant-Rivas (7) (ESP)Miguel Martin-Ruiz (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jordi Marse-Vidri (9) (ESP)Victor Sanchez-Gil (ESP)6-2 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Hernandez Perez (8) (ESP)Carlos Ruiz-Hernandez (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Adrian Cruciat (WC) (ROU)Jacobo Hernandez (10) (MEX)7-6(0) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (ESP)Oscar Hernandez Perez (1) (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)Marc-Xavier Pijoan-Gasso (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (16) (ESP)David Ortiz-D'jian (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marc Marco-Ripoll (2) (ESP)Christos Papathanasiou (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Cors-Pares (ESP)Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)Mario Radic (CRO)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Isaac Tortades-Portet (15) (ESP)Ivan Espilez-Urbon (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)Sebastian Bugueno (CHI)6-2 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kenneth Tuilier-Curco (AND)Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)Miguel Martin-Ruiz (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (14) (ESP)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)John Chung (KOR)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Oriol Pages-Infantes (ESP)Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (ESP)6-7(4) 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Francesc Lleal-Garres (13) (ESP)Jaume Monfort-Hernandez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Laszlo Fono (5) (HUN)Mariano Albert-Ferrando (ESP)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)Rafael Moreno-Negrin (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sergi Arumi-Romeu (ESP)Lucas Regas-Melero (ESP)6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Igor Fejzula (11) (YUG)Francisco Bou-Alameda (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Israel Vior-Diaz (6) (ESP)Hayato Furukawa (JPN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Jacobo Hernandez (MEX)6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marcelo Arruda (BRA)Jesus-Esteban Marquet-Ojeda (ESP)4-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jordane Doble (12) (FRA)Yoann Villar (BEL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mait Kunnap (EST)Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Martin-Ernesto Vercesi (ARG)Yon Guezuraga-Cantero (ESP)6-3 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Axel Bourrec (FRA)Victor Sanchez-Gil (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (9) (ESP)Jose-Luis Lopez-Caballero (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gabriel Frias-Valle (8) (ESP)Marcos Conde-Jackson (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Rodriguez-Gonzalez (ESP)Toufik Hadj-Slimane (ALG)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marc Mas-Cot (ESP)Ivan Serrano-Fuste (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jordi Marse-Vidri (10) (ESP)Goran Bozic (CRO)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Hernandez Perez (1) (ESP)Rui Machado (WC) (POR)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Oriol Pages-Infantes (ESP)Javier Corominas-Navarrete (WC) (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)Lucas Regas-Melero (ESP)7-6(2) 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Aristotelis Mouratoglou (GRE)David Ortiz-D'jian (ESP)6-3 4-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Jordi Sole-Masso (ESP)David San Juan-Diaz (WC) (ESP)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Goran Bozic (CRO)Vladimir Arapovic (BIH)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mariano Albert-Ferrando (16) (ESP)Jordi Sintes-Valls (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ferran Ventura-Martell (3) (ESP)Ata Khatib (GBR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andre Mota (POR)Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Roger Matalonga-Ribera (ESP)Miguel Martin-Ruiz (ESP)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (ESP)Alberto Lopez-Nunez (14) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Laszlo Fono (4) (HUN)Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)7-6(4) Retired[H2H]
Q3Mario Calvo-Hernandez (ESP)Ricardo Soriano-Gallo (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Axel Bourrec (FRA)Alex Gonzalez-Iglesias (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3John Chung (KOR)Isaac Tortades-Portet (13) (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jacobo Hernandez (MEX)Israel Vior-Diaz (5) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christian Banzer (GER)Ruben Merchan-Huecas (ESP)6-7(4) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Herrero-Tambo (ESP)Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)6-3 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (11) (ESP)Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Gabriel Frias-Valle (6) (ESP)Yoann Villar (BEL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mait Kunnap (EST)Jesus Beltran-Palmero (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3David Cors-Pares (ESP)Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Raul Morant-Rivas (ESP)Jordi Fernandez-Rubio (12) (ESP)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jordi Marse-Vidri (7) (ESP)Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (ESP)6-0 6-7(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Marrero (ESP)Rafael Moreno-Negrin (ESP)4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jordane Doble (9) (FRA)Jorge Herrero-Tambo (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Igor Fejzula (8) (YUG)Jaume Monfort-Hernandez (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Rodriguez-Bethancour (ESP)Jonathan Wawrinka (SUI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)Joan Costa-Espin (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Francesc Lleal-Garres (10) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ferran Ventura-Martell (1) (ESP)David Ortiz-D'jian (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)Tomas Prieto-Sorense (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mario Calvo-Hernandez (ESP)Marcos Conde-Jackson (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (15) (ESP)Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)7-6(5) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jordane Doble (2) (FRA)Toufik Hadj-Slimane (ALG)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Rodriguez-Bethancour (ESP)Mait Kunnap (EST)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Lamine Ouahab (ALG)Roger Matalonga-Ribera (16) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)Eduard Bainad-Puig (3) (ESP)6-0 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Axel Bourrec (FRA)Javier Corominas-Navarrete (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Herrero-Tambo (ESP)Jordi Sintes-Valls (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gabriel Frias-Valle (13) (ESP)Andres Mari-Moschter (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Norikazu Sugiyama (4) (JPN)Lucas Regas-Melero (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Sergi Arumi-Romeu (ESP)Carlos Costa (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christian Banzer (GER)Rui Machado (POR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Martinez-Molina (14) (ESP)Enrique Martin-Herranz (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Javier Garcia-Sintes (5) (ESP)Narciso Reyes-Rygh (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q3Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)Dumiso Khumalo (ZIM)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)Jonathan Wawrinka (SUI)6-3 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Oriol Pages-Infantes (12) (ESP)Francisco Gonzalez-Segura (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (6) (ESP)Mehdi Sekkat (MAR)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Ruben Serna-Tuduri (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)Eduard Bonet-Mellado (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Goran Bozic (CRO)David Cors-Pares (11) (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Raul Morant-Rivas (7) (ESP)Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Miguel Martin-Ruiz (ESP)Tomo Takanishi (JPN)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Victor Sanchez-Gil (ESP)Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)1-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jordi Marse-Vidri (9) (ESP)Sergio Parente-Vazquez (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Hernandez Perez (8) (ESP)Sergi Vila-Escoda (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Ruiz-Hernandez (ESP)Evgeni Kour (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Cruciat (WC) (ROU)Jaume Monfort-Hernandez (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jacobo Hernandez (10) (MEX)Marc-Xavier Pijoan-Gasso (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Hernandez Perez (1) (ESP)Jaume Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (ESP)Adria Vila-Rutllant (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)Vladimir Arapovic (BIH)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc-Xavier Pijoan-Gasso (WC) (ESP)Ata Khatib (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)Jacobo Moreno-Moreno (ESP)0-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)Jonathan Wawrinka (SUI)7-6(3) 7-5 [H2H]
Q4David Ortiz-D'jian (ESP)Carlos Herrero-Tambo (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (16) (ESP)Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)6-0 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q4Marc Marco-Ripoll (2) (ESP)Ricardo Soriano-Gallo (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christos Papathanasiou (AUS)Antonio Rivas-Rodriguez (WC) (ESP)6-4 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4David Cors-Pares (ESP)Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)Philipp Koller (AUT)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mario Radic (CRO)Narciso Reyes-Rygh (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Espilez-Urbon (ESP)Tomo Takanishi (JPN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Isaac Tortades-Portet (15) (ESP)Marc Vilanova (AND)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)Federico Soriano-Gallo (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sebastian Bugueno (CHI)Nika Chkartishvilil (GEO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)Albert Segura-Grifoll (AND)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Kenneth Tuilier-Curco (AND)Andres Mari-Moschter (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)Eduardo Javier Autran Niedbalski (CHI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Miguel Martin-Ruiz (ESP)Thierry Randon (BRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)Albert Garriga-Montoya (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (14) (ESP)Juan-Manuel Lorenzo-Marquez (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4John Chung (KOR)Daniel Dios-Zetterlind (4) (ESP)7-6(5) 4-6 Retired[H2H]
Q4Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)Sergio Parente-Vazquez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Oriol Pages-Infantes (ESP)Tomas Prieto-Sorense (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)Andre Mota (POR)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (ESP)David Tosas-Ros (ESP)4-6 7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)Octavi Bisquert-Perez (ESP)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Jaume Monfort-Hernandez (ESP)Aristotelis Mouratoglou (GRE)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Francesc Lleal-Garres (13) (ESP)Lamine Ouahab (ALG)2-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Laszlo Fono (5) (HUN)Daniel Rodriguez-Bethancour (ESP)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Mariano Albert-Ferrando (ESP)David Marrero (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP)Sergio Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Rafael Moreno-Negrin (ESP)Sergey Vassine (WC) (BLR)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Sergi Arumi-Romeu (ESP)Mauro-Nico Batesteza-Barbera (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Lucas Regas-Melero (ESP)Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)7-5 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Bou-Alameda (WC) (ESP)Angel Alonso-Campos (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Igor Fejzula (11) (YUG)Ruben Serna-Tuduri (ESP)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Israel Vior-Diaz (6) (ESP)Ignaci Vallhonrat-Lopez (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Hayato Furukawa (JPN)Francisco Gonzalez-Segura (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jacobo Hernandez (MEX)Jordi Sole-Masso (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Alayn Iragorri-Maylin (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marcelo Arruda (BRA)Joan Costa-Espin (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jesus-Esteban Marquet-Ojeda (ESP)Alex Perel (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Yoann Villar (BEL)David Esteban-Jacobs (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jordane Doble (12) (FRA)Mario Calvo-Hernandez (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)Jorge Herrero-Tambo (A) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mait Kunnap (EST)Rui Machado (WC) (POR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Yon Guezuraga-Cantero (ESP)Camilo Soler-Palau (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Martin-Ernesto Vercesi (ARG)Alex Gonzalez-Iglesias (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Axel Bourrec (FRA)David Canudas-Fernandez (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Victor Sanchez-Gil (ESP)Pedro Gedda (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Luis Lopez-Caballero (ESP)Dumiso Khumalo (WC) (ZIM)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (9) (ESP)Esteban Tapia-Lopez (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Gabriel Frias-Valle (8) (ESP)Carlos Costa (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marcos Conde-Jackson (ESP)Mehdi Sekkat (MAR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Toufik Hadj-Slimane (ALG)David Valls-Matavera (WC) (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Ignacio Rodriguez-Gonzalez (ESP)Jesus Beltran-Palmero (ESP)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Serrano-Fuste (ESP)Jordi Julia-Gabilondo (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Marc Mas-Cot (ESP)Jordi Gil-Fernandez (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Goran Bozic (CRO)Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (ESP)6-2 2-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Jordi Marse-Vidri (10) (ESP)Jorge Garcia (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Hernandez Perez (1) (ESP)Claudio Rizzo (ITA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Rui Machado (WC) (POR)Sebastian Bugueno (CHI)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Oriol Pages-Infantes (ESP)Camilo Soler-Palau (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Javier Corominas-Navarrete (WC) (ESP)Jesus-Esteban Marquet-Ojeda (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)Ivan Serrano-Fuste (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Norikazu Sugiyama (JPN)Sergio Parente-Vazquez (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)Daniel Martinez-Molina (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Lucas Regas-Melero (ESP)Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (15) (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4David Ortiz-D'jian (ESP)Jose-Manuel Viesca-Garcia (A) (ESP)7-5 6-7(8) 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q4Aristotelis Mouratoglou (GRE)Mikel Ayerbe-Oyarzabal (ESP)0-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Sole-Masso (ESP)Marc Pallares-Massana (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David San Juan-Diaz (WC) (ESP)Florian Gimenes (FRA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Vladimir Arapovic (BIH)Carlos Canudas-Fernandez (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Goran Bozic (CRO)Martin-Ernesto Vercesi (ARG)4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Jordi Sintes-Valls (ESP)Jordi Guitart-Goma (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Mariano Albert-Ferrando (16) (ESP)Angel Alonso-Campos (ESP)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Ferran Ventura-Martell (3) (ESP)Sergi Vila-Escoda (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ata Khatib (GBR)Bruno Alcala-Serrano (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andre Mota (POR)Tomo Takanishi (JPN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)Jose-Luis Lopez-Caballero (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Miguel Martin-Ruiz (ESP)Ignacio Rodriguez-Gonzalez (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Roger Matalonga-Ribera (ESP)Wenceslao Robles-Febrer (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (ESP)Jordi Gil-Fernandez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Lopez-Nunez (14) (ESP)Evgeni Kour (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Laszlo Fono (4) (HUN)David Canudas-Fernandez (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)Jorge Garcia-Marin (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ricardo Soriano-Gallo (ESP)Eduardo Javier Autran Niedbalski (CHI)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Mario Calvo-Hernandez (ESP)Roberto Centamo (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alex Gonzalez-Iglesias (ESP)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Axel Bourrec (FRA)Lamine Ouahab (ALG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4John Chung (KOR)Esteban Tapia-Lopez (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Isaac Tortades-Portet (13) (ESP)Octavi Bisquert-Perez (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Israel Vior-Diaz (5) (ESP)Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jacobo Hernandez (MEX)Ivan Espilez-Urbon (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Merchan-Huecas (ESP)Marcos Conde-Jackson (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christian Banzer (GER)Ruben Catalan-Ibarra (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)7-6(2) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Herrero-Tambo (ESP)Toufik Hadj-Slimane (ALG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (ESP)Jaume Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (11) (ESP)Hayato Furukawa (JPN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Gabriel Frias-Valle (6) (ESP)Narciso Reyes-Rygh (ESP)6-7(4) 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Yoann Villar (BEL)Albert Garriga-Montoya (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mait Kunnap (EST)Jordi Julia-Gabilondo (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jesus Beltran-Palmero (ESP)Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Cors-Pares (ESP)Kenneth Tuilier-Curco (AND)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)Mehdi Sekkat (MAR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Raul Morant-Rivas (ESP)Alex Perel (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Fernandez-Rubio (12) (ESP)Francisco Gonzalez-Segura (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Marse-Vidri (7) (ESP)Alayn Iragorri-Maylin (ESP)6-0 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (ESP)Airan Kiebel (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Rafael Moreno-Negrin (ESP)Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Marrero (ESP)Carlos Costa (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)Marcelo Arruda (BRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Pablo Santos-Gonzalez (ESP)Victor Sanchez-Gil (ESP)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jorge Herrero-Tambo (ESP)Dumiso Khumalo (ZIM)WO[H2H]
Q4Jordane Doble (9) (FRA)Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Igor Fejzula (8) (YUG)Sergio Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jaume Monfort-Hernandez (ESP)Roger Lacaci-Dominguez (ESP)2-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Rodriguez-Bethancour (ESP)Philipp Koller (AUT)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Wawrinka (SUI)Ruben Serna-Tuduri (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Joan Costa-Espin (ESP)Alexander Katz (ISR)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)Tomas Prieto-Sorense (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Sergi Arumi-Romeu (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Francesc Lleal-Garres (10) (ESP)Christos Papathanasiou (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ferran Ventura-Martell (1) (ESP)Bye
Q4David Ortiz-D'jian (ESP)Jordi Julia-Gabilondo (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Tomas Prieto-Sorense (ESP)Bye
Q4Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)Camilo Soler-Palau (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Mario Calvo-Hernandez (ESP)Eduardo Javier Autran Niedbalski (CHI)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marcos Conde-Jackson (ESP)Bye
Q4Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)Andrey Tsekhovych (UKR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Montes-Gonzalez (15) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jordane Doble (2) (FRA)Bye
Q4Toufik Hadj-Slimane (ALG)Alex Perel (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)Bye
Q4Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)Jorge Herrero-Tambo (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Rodriguez-Bethancour (ESP)Joan Costa-Espin (ESP)1-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Mait Kunnap (EST)Ivan Serrano-Fuste (ESP)6-4 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Lamine Ouahab (ALG)Remy Feller (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Roger Matalonga-Ribera (16) (ESP)Bye
Q4Eduard Bainad-Puig (3) (ESP)Bye
Q4Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)Christos Papathanasiou (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Javier Corominas-Navarrete (ESP)Bye
Q4Axel Bourrec (FRA)Pedro Gedda (BRA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Herrero-Tambo (ESP)Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Sintes-Valls (ESP)Bruno Alcala-Serrano (ESP)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Andres Mari-Moschter (ESP)Bye
Q4Gabriel Frias-Valle (13) (ESP)Bye
Q4Norikazu Sugiyama (4) (JPN)Bye
Q4Lucas Regas-Melero (ESP)Alexander Katz (ISR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Sergi Arumi-Romeu (ESP)Albano Galan-Alonso (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Costa (ESP)Bye
Q4Rui Machado (POR)Antonio Rivas-Rodriguez (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Christian Banzer (GER)Marcelo Arruda (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Enrique Martin-Herranz (ESP)Hugo Gamboa (POR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Martinez-Molina (14) (ESP)Bye
Q4Javier Garcia-Sintes (5) (ESP)Bye
Q4Narciso Reyes-Rygh (ESP)Claudio Rizzo (ITA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)Bye
Q4Dumiso Khumalo (ZIM)Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)Bye
Q4Jonathan Wawrinka (SUI)Wenceslao Robles-Febrer (ESP)7-6(2) 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Gonzalez-Segura (ESP)David San Juan-Diaz (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Oriol Pages-Infantes (12) (ESP)Bye
Q4Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (6) (ESP)Bye
Q4Mehdi Sekkat (MAR)Alvaro Dominguez (MEX)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Serna-Tuduri (ESP)Bye
Q4Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Ignacio Rodriguez-Gonzalez (ESP)6-0 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4Eduard Bonet-Mellado (ESP)Bye
Q4Jaime Garcia-Lancha (ESP)Aristotelis Mouratoglou (GRE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Goran Bozic (CRO)Ivan Espilez-Urbon (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Cors-Pares (11) (ESP)Bye
Q4Raul Morant-Rivas (7) (ESP)Bye
Q4Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (ESP)Jordi Gil-Fernandez (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Tomo Takanishi (JPN)Bye
Q4Miguel Martin-Ruiz (ESP)Hayato Furukawa (JPN)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Lorenzo Coll-Rodriguez (ESP)Bye
Q4Victor Sanchez-Gil (ESP)Roberto Centamo (ITA)6-2 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Parente-Vazquez (ESP)Marius Weigert (GER)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Marse-Vidri (9) (ESP)Bye
Q4Oscar Hernandez Perez (8) (ESP)Bye
Q4Sergi Vila-Escoda (WC) (ESP)Alex Pares-Becerro (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Ruiz-Hernandez (ESP)Bye
Q4Evgeni Kour (RUS)Carlos Isern-Perez (WC) (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Adrian Cruciat (WC) (ROU)Juan-Manuel Lorenzo-Marquez (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jaume Monfort-Hernandez (ESP)Juan Ozon-Llacer (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marc-Xavier Pijoan-Gasso (ESP)David Pujol-Santapau (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jacobo Hernandez (10) (MEX)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Spain 6 draw (Men's) 2000?
Who will win Spain 6?