ATP Spain 4 Masters Draw (Men's) - 1994

Click Here To Join The Spain 4 Masters Discussion!


Share This...


Spain 4 Masters Event Details:

1994-05-13Clay
OutdoorBarcelona, Spain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Spain 4 Masters draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlex Calatrava (2) (ESP)Jose-Antonio Conde (6) (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
FJordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)Felix Mantilla (1) (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
FFelix Mantilla (2) (ESP)Jose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
FVicente Solves (6) (ESP)Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
SFJose-Antonio Conde (6) (ESP)Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
SFAlex Calatrava (2) (ESP)Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (3) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFFelix Mantilla (1) (ESP)Alex Calatrava (3) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFJordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)Galo Blanco (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFJose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)Jose Alejos Alandi (8) (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
SFFelix Mantilla (2) (ESP)David Salvador-Estepa (3) (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
SFJuan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)Alex Calatrava (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
SFVicente Solves (6) (ESP)Felix Mantilla (2) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFVictor Lopez-Moron (ESP)David Salvador-Estepa (8) (ESP)6-2 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFJose-Antonio Conde (6) (ESP)Vicente Solves (4) (ESP)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
QFJordi Mas-Rodriguez (3) (ESP)Jose Imaz-Ruiz (5) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFAlex Calatrava (2) (ESP)Juan-Carlos Baguena (7) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFFelix Mantilla (1) (ESP)Jose-Antonio Conde (7) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFAlex Calatrava (3) (ESP)Jose Imaz-Ruiz (5) (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFGalo Blanco (Q) (ESP)Clinton Marsh (RSA)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFJordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)Fabio Maggi (Q) (ITA)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
QFJose Alejos Alandi (8) (ESP)Carlos Moya (SE) (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFJose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)Alex Calatrava (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFDavid Salvador-Estepa (3) (ESP)Jose-Antonio Conde (ESP)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
QFFelix Mantilla (2) (ESP)Alberto Martin (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFAlex Calatrava (ESP)Simon Touzil (1) (GER)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
QFJuan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)Gilles Bastie (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFVicente Solves (6) (ESP)Carlos Moya (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFFelix Mantilla (2) (ESP)Jose-Antonio Conde (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)Felix Mantilla (1) (ESP)5-7 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16David Salvador-Estepa (8) (ESP)Galo Blanco (ESP)7-5 7-6 [H2H]
R16Vicente Solves (4) (ESP)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jose-Antonio Conde (6) (ESP)Gilles Bastie (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jose Imaz-Ruiz (5) (ESP)Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)7-6 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (3) (ESP)Carlos Moya (ESP)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Juan-Carlos Baguena (7) (ESP)Jairo Velasco (ESP)6-0 7-6 [H2H]
R16Alex Calatrava (2) (ESP)Fernando Vicente (ESP)2-6 6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R16Felix Mantilla (1) (ESP)Simon Touzil (GER)WO[H2H]
R16Jose-Antonio Conde (7) (ESP)Jairo Velasco (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Alex Calatrava (3) (ESP)Javier Avila (Q) (ESP)7-6 6-7 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jose Imaz-Ruiz (5) (ESP)Fernando Vicente (WC) (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Clinton Marsh (RSA)Victor Lopez-Moron (SE) (ESP)6-1 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Galo Blanco (Q) (ESP)Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)David Salvador-Estepa (8) (ESP)6-1 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
R16Fabio Maggi (Q) (ITA)Vicente Solves (2) (ESP)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Carlos Moya (SE) (ESP)Simon Touzil (1) (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jose Alejos Alandi (8) (ESP)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)4-6 6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R16Alex Calatrava (ESP)Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)7-6 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)Juan-Manuel Balcells (ESP)6-3 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jose-Antonio Conde (ESP)Jordi Vila-Vila (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16David Salvador-Estepa (3) (ESP)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alberto Martin (Q) (ESP)Clinton Marsh (7) (RSA)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R16Felix Mantilla (2) (ESP)Jairo Velasco (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Simon Touzil (1) (GER)Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Alex Calatrava (ESP)Juan-Antonio Marin (Q) (CRC)6-1 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Gilles Bastie (FRA)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (4) (ESP)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (5) (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Vicente Solves (6) (ESP)Alberto Martin (Q) (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Carlos Moya (Q) (ESP)Jordi Vila-Vila (ESP)6-0 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jose-Antonio Conde (ESP)Clinton Marsh (8) (RSA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Felix Mantilla (2) (ESP)Javier Avila (WC) (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Felix Mantilla (1) (ESP)Bye
R32Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)Fabio Maggi (ITA)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Galo Blanco (ESP)Javier Avila (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Salvador-Estepa (8) (ESP)Bye
R32Vicente Solves (4) (ESP)Bye
R32Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)Clinton Marsh (RSA)0-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gilles Bastie (FRA)Juan-Manuel Balcells (ESP)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jose-Antonio Conde (6) (ESP)Bye
R32Jose Imaz-Ruiz (5) (ESP)Bye
R32Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)Simon Touzil (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Carlos Moya (ESP)Jordi Vila-Vila (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (3) (ESP)Bye
R32Juan-Carlos Baguena (7) (ESP)Bye
R32Jairo Velasco (ESP)Alberto Martin (ESP)4-6 7-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Fernando Vicente (ESP)Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Alex Calatrava (2) (ESP)Bye
R32Felix Mantilla (1) (ESP)Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Simon Touzil (GER)Raul Moreno-Moreno (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jairo Velasco (ESP)David Souto-Mora (WC) (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R32Jose-Antonio Conde (7) (ESP)Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (SE) (ESP)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Alex Calatrava (3) (ESP)Jordi Vila-Vila (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Javier Avila (Q) (ESP)Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Fernando Vicente (WC) (ESP)Alberto Martin (ESP)6-0 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jose Imaz-Ruiz (5) (ESP)Juan-Manuel Balcells (Q) (ESP)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Clinton Marsh (RSA)Carlos Moya (6) (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Victor Lopez-Moron (SE) (ESP)Oscar Boix (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Galo Blanco (Q) (ESP)Victor Sendin-Huelves (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)Juan-Carlos Baguena (4) (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32David Salvador-Estepa (8) (ESP)Marcos Roy-Girardi (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)Sergi Duran-Bernad (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Fabio Maggi (Q) (ITA)Gilles Bastie (FRA)7-6 0-6 7-6 [H2H]
R32Vicente Solves (2) (ESP)Marc Mas-Cot (WC) (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Simon Touzil (1) (GER)Fernando Vicente (Q) (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Carlos Moya (SE) (ESP)Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)Gilles Bastie (FRA)7-5 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jose Alejos Alandi (8) (ESP)Julian Alonso (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alex Calatrava (ESP)Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (4) (ESP)6-3 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
R32Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juan-Manuel Balcells (ESP)Sergi Duran-Bernad (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)Vicente Solves (5) (ESP)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jose-Antonio Conde (ESP)Francisco Yunis (6) (ARG)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jordi Vila-Vila (ESP)Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (ESP)6-3 6-7 6-1 [H2H]
R32Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32David Salvador-Estepa (3) (ESP)Hector Calvo-Garcia (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Clinton Marsh (7) (RSA)Javier Avila (WC) (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alberto Martin (Q) (ESP)Victor Sendin-Huelves (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jairo Velasco (Q) (ESP)Marc Mas-Cot (Q) (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Felix Mantilla (2) (ESP)Juan-Antonio Marin (Q) (CRC)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Simon Touzil (1) (GER)Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (LL) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (WC) (ESP)Sergi Duran-Bernad (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-7 7-5 [H2H]
R32Juan-Antonio Marin (Q) (CRC)Ricardo Rubio (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alex Calatrava (ESP)Francisco Yunis (7) (ARG)6-3 6-7 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sergio Gomez-Barrio (4) (ESP)Jose Alejos Alandi (ESP)5-7 7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gilles Bastie (FRA)Fernando Vicente (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)Jose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (5) (ESP)Fabio Maggi (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vicente Solves (6) (ESP)Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)7-6 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alberto Martin (Q) (ESP)Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (Q) (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jordi Vila-Vila (ESP)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Carlos Moya (Q) (ESP)David Salvador-Estepa (3) (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Clinton Marsh (8) (RSA)Frank Schweikart (LL) (GER)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jose-Antonio Conde (ESP)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Javier Avila (WC) (ESP)Juan-Manuel Balcells (ESP)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R32Felix Mantilla (2) (ESP)Jairo Velasco (Q) (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFelix Mantilla (ESP)
Simon Touzil (GER)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
6-2 6-3
FJuan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Jose-Antonio Conde (2) (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
7-6 6-3
FJose-Antonio Conde (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
Jose Imaz-Ruiz (2) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
7-5 6-2
FJuan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Jose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
6-3 7-6
SFSergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Gilles Bastie (FRA)
Clinton Marsh (RSA)
7-6 4-6 7-5
SFFelix Mantilla (ESP)
Simon Touzil (GER)
Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Vicente Solves (ESP)
6-4 6-3
SFJuan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Jose Imaz-Ruiz (3) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
4-6 6-3 6-2
SFJose-Antonio Conde (2) (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Vicente Solves (ESP)
6-3 6-3
SFJose-Antonio Conde (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Vicente Solves (ESP)
7-6 6-2
SFJose Imaz-Ruiz (2) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (4) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
4-6 6-3 6-4
SFJuan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (4) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
6-4 6-1
SFJose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Alberto Martin (ESP)
Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)
2-6 6-1 6-4
QFSergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Juan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
7-5 6-3
QFGilles Bastie (FRA)
Clinton Marsh (RSA)
Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (ESP)
Carlos Moya (ESP)
6-1 4-6 6-3
QFFelix Mantilla (ESP)
Simon Touzil (GER)
Jose Imaz-Ruiz (3) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
6-2 6-2
QFVictor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Vicente Solves (ESP)
Jose-Antonio Conde (2) (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
5-7 7-6 6-0
QFJuan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (WC) (ESP)
Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)
6-3 6-3
QFJose Imaz-Ruiz (3) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Gilles Bastie (FRA)
Clinton Marsh (RSA)
6-3 6-4
QFVictor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Vicente Solves (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
Fernando Vicente (ESP)
6-1 6-3
QFJose-Antonio Conde (2) (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
Felix Mantilla (ESP)
Simon Touzil (GER)
6-1 6-4
QFVictor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Vicente Solves (ESP)
Juan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
5-7 6-3 6-4
QFJose-Antonio Conde (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
Felix Mantilla (3) (ESP)
Simon Touzil (GER)
6-2 4-6 7-6
QFSergi Duran-Bernad (4) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Gilles Bastie (A) (FRA)
Marc Becker (GER)
1-6 6-3 6-3
QFJose Imaz-Ruiz (2) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Alberto Martin (ESP)
Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)
6-4 6-4
QFJuan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Alex Calatrava (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
6-4 6-1
QFSergi Duran-Bernad (4) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)
Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)
6-4 7-6
QFJose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Carlos Moya (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
3-6 6-1 6-4
QFAlberto Martin (ESP)
Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)
Marc Becker (GER)
Javier Conde (ESP)
6-2 6-3
R16Juan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)
6-3 3-6 6-2
R16Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
Fernando Vicente (ESP)
6-4 4-6 6-3
R16Gilles Bastie (FRA)
Clinton Marsh (RSA)
Alex Calatrava (4) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
2-6 6-2 7-5
R16Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (ESP)
Carlos Moya (ESP)
Julian Alonso (WC) (ESP)
Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)
6-4 7-6
R16Felix Mantilla (ESP)
Simon Touzil (GER)
Marc Becker (Q) (GER)
Frank Schweikart (GER)
6-4 6-4
R16Jose Imaz-Ruiz (3) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Alberto Martin (ESP)
Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)
6-7 7-6 7-6
R16Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Vicente Solves (ESP)
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)
Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)
7-5 6-3
R16Jose-Antonio Conde (2) (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
Fabio Maggi (ITA)
Ricardo Rubio (ESP)
7-6 7-5
R16Juan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
7-6 6-4
R16Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (WC) (ESP)
Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)
Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)
Frank Schweikart (GER)
6-4 7-6
R16Jose Imaz-Ruiz (3) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Fabio Maggi (ITA)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
6-1 6-2
R16Gilles Bastie (FRA)
Clinton Marsh (RSA)
Alberto Martin (ESP)
Carlos Navarro (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R16Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Vicente Solves (ESP)
Marc Becker (Q) (GER)
Javier Conde (ESP)
7-5 6-3
R16Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
Fernando Vicente (ESP)
Alex Calatrava (4) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
5-7 6-1 7-5
R16Felix Mantilla (ESP)
Simon Touzil (GER)
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)
Ricardo Rubio (ESP)
6-1 6-4
R16Jose-Antonio Conde (2) (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (ESP)
Carlos Moya (ESP)
6-1 3-6 6-4
R16Juan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)
Sergio Gomez-Barrio (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
Fernando Vicente (ESP)
7-6 6-1
R16Alex Calatrava (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Julian Alonso (ESP)
Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)
7-6 6-2
R16Sergi Duran-Bernad (4) (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Gilles Bastie (FRA)
Clinton Marsh (RSA)
1-6 7-6 6-3
R16Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)
Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (ESP)
Fabio Maggi (ITA)
Marcos Roy-Girardi (ESP)
6-3 6-4
R16Carlos Moya (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Felix Mantilla (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
6-3 6-4
R16Jose Imaz-Ruiz (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Victor Lopez-Moron (3) (ESP)
Vicente Solves (ESP)
6-3 6-3
R16Alberto Martin (ESP)
Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)
David Cortes-Gomez (WC) (ESP)
Marc Mas-Cot (ESP)
6-2 6-2
R16Marc Becker (GER)
Javier Conde (ESP)
Jose-Antonio Conde (2) (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (1) (ESP)Fulgencio Tello-Rodriguez (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Ricardo Rubio (2) (ESP)Raul Moreno-Moreno (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)Julian Alonso (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Carlos Moya (4) (ESP)Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)6-1 6-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Fabio Maggi (5) (ITA)David Caballero-Garcia (11) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jairo Velasco (6) (ESP)Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (12) (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Juan-Antonio Marin (7) (CRC)Frank Schweikart (9) (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Alberto Martin (8) (ESP)Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (10) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Juan-Antonio Marin (1) (CRC)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Marc Mas-Cot (15) (ESP)Ricardo Rubio (2) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Victor Sendin-Huelves (13) (ESP)Marcos Roy-Girardi (3) (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Fernando Vicente (WC) (ESP)Fabio Maggi (4WC) (ITA)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jairo Velasco (5) (ESP)Galo Blanco (12WC) (ESP)6-2 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Alberto Martin (6) (ESP)Miguel Puig-Tibbs (11) (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (8) (ESP)Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (10) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Juan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Galo Blanco (16) (ESP)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (2) (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Javier Avila (3) (ESP)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (13) (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Marcos Roy-Girardi (14) (ESP)Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (4) (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sergi Duran-Bernad (5) (ESP)Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (12) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Oscar Boix (ESP)Ricardo Rubio (6) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Fabio Maggi (7) (ITA)Hector Calvo-Garcia (9) (ESP)1-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Victor Sendin-Huelves (8) (ESP)Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (1) (ESP)Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Fulgencio Tello-Rodriguez (ESP)Jordi Estera-Serrano (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ricardo Rubio (2) (ESP)Alex Millet (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Raul Moreno-Moreno (ESP)Daniel Florez (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Julian Alonso (ESP)Marcos Roy-Girardi (3) (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)Miguel Puig-Tibbs (14) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Moya (4) (ESP)David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)6-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)Florentino Anda-Gomez (13) (ESP)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Fabio Maggi (5) (ITA)Marc Mas-Cot (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2David Caballero-Garcia (11) (ESP)Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jairo Velasco (6) (ESP)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (12) (ESP)Marcos Miro-Prats (ESP)5-7 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Antonio Marin (7) (CRC)Marc Becker (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Frank Schweikart (9) (GER)David Valeriano-Torres (ESP)1-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alberto Martin (8) (ESP)Juan Perez-De Mezquia (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (10) (ESP)David Cortes-Gomez (ESP)6-2 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Antonio Marin (1) (CRC)Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)3-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (WC) (ESP)Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ricardo Rubio (2) (ESP)Marco-Antonio Lucas (ESP)3-6 6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Marc Mas-Cot (15) (ESP)Albert Bassas (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marcos Roy-Girardi (3) (ESP)Sylvain Charrier (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Victor Sendin-Huelves (13) (ESP)Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Fabio Maggi (4WC) (ITA)Daniel Florez (ESP)6-0 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Fernando Vicente (WC) (ESP)Albert Bonfil-Barba (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jairo Velasco (5) (ESP)Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Galo Blanco (12WC) (ESP)Pedro Escudero-Araujo (ESP)0-6 6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Alberto Martin (6) (ESP)Joaquin Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Miguel Puig-Tibbs (11) (ESP)Raul Moreno-Moreno (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)6-4 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q2David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)Fernando Cava (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (8) (ESP)Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (10) (ESP)David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)Joaquin Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)Miguel Puig-Tibbs (15) (ESP)6-2 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (2) (ESP)Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Galo Blanco (16) (ESP)Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Javier Avila (3) (ESP)Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ruben Fernandez-Gil (13) (ESP)Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (4) (ESP)Marc Villarroya-Adell (ESP)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marcos Roy-Girardi (14) (ESP)Marc Becker (GER)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Sergi Duran-Bernad (5) (ESP)David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (12) (ESP)Cristian Bogarin (PAR)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ricardo Rubio (6) (ESP)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Boix (ESP)Marco-Antonio Lucas (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Fabio Maggi (7) (ITA)David Cortes-Gomez (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Hector Calvo-Garcia (9) (ESP)Jordi Estera-Serrano (ESP)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Victor Sendin-Huelves (8) (ESP)Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)Jordi Munoz-Baixas (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (1) (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)Jordi Masip (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Fulgencio Tello-Rodriguez (ESP)Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)5-7 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jordi Estera-Serrano (ESP)Vicente Castano Nicolas (15) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ricardo Rubio (2) (ESP)Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alex Millet (ESP)Alex Marin-Arjano (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Florez (ESP)Javier Conde (ESP)6-1 4-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Raul Moreno-Moreno (ESP)William Pham (16) (USA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marcos Roy-Girardi (3) (ESP)Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)7-6 6-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Julian Alonso (ESP)Jordi Munoz-Baixas (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)Lluis Virumbrales-Palencia (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Miguel Puig-Tibbs (14) (ESP)Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Moya (4) (ESP)Jose Fuste-Flor (ESP)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)Gustavo Ordonez-Hidalgo (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Florentino Anda-Gomez (13) (ESP)Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Fabio Maggi (5) (ITA)Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marc Mas-Cot (ESP)Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)Jose-Arturo Planells-Garcia (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Caballero-Garcia (11) (ESP)Jose-Luis Martinez-Hervas (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jairo Velasco (6) (ESP)Albert Bonfil-Barba (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)Fernando Cava (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marcos Miro-Prats (ESP)Ivan Angulo-Carrasco (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (12) (ESP)Pedro Escudero-Araujo (ESP)6-2 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Antonio Marin (7) (CRC)Alex Santos-Ferrero (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marc Becker (GER)Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Valeriano-Torres (ESP)Arcadi Manchon-Pineda (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Frank Schweikart (9) (GER)Enrique Martinez-Valencia (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Martin (8) (ESP)Francisco-Javier Torrent (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Juan Perez-De Mezquia (ESP)Joaquin Monso-Ruiz (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Cortes-Gomez (ESP)Marc Villarroya-Adell (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (10) (ESP)Joaquin Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Antonio Marin (1) (CRC)Fulgencio Tello-Rodriguez (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)Marc Becker (GER)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (WC) (ESP)Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)Gorka Fraile (WC) (ESP)6-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ricardo Rubio (2) (ESP)David Valeriano-Torres (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marco-Antonio Lucas (ESP)Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Albert Bassas (ESP)Lluis Virumbrales-Palencia (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Marc Mas-Cot (15) (ESP)Albert Bergada-Alburqueque (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marcos Roy-Girardi (3) (ESP)Oscar Boix (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sylvain Charrier (FRA)Jose Fuste-Flor (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)6-4 0-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Victor Sendin-Huelves (13) (ESP)Jordi Munoz-Baixas (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Fabio Maggi (4WC) (ITA)Javier Conde (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Florez (ESP)Javier Rius (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Vicente (WC) (ESP)Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Albert Bonfil-Barba (ESP)Israel Frias-Rubio (14) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jairo Velasco (5) (ESP)Jose-Luis Corujo-Diaz (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Pedro Escudero-Araujo (ESP)Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Galo Blanco (12WC) (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Martin (6) (ESP)Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Joaquin Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)Marc Dot (ESP)3-6 7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Raul Moreno-Moreno (ESP)David Souto-Mora (ESP)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Miguel Puig-Tibbs (11) (ESP)Ivan Angulo-Carrasco (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)Frank Schweikart (7) (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)Joaquin Monso-Ruiz (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Fernando Cava (WC) (ESP)Alfonso Ramos (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)David Caballero-Garcia (9) (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-5 Retired[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (8) (ESP)Javier Pueyo (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)Bruno Ribot-Gomez (ESP)6-4 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)Sergio Gonzalez (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (10) (ESP)Cristian Bogarin (PAR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Manuel Balcells (1) (ESP)Bye
Q3Joaquin Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)Gustavo Ordonez-Hidalgo (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)Josep-Ramon Sole (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Miguel Puig-Tibbs (15) (ESP)David Valeriano-Torres (ESP)7-5 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (2) (ESP)Bye
Q3Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)Carles Prats-Caelles (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Oscar Neira-Benavides (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Galo Blanco (16) (ESP)Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Javier Avila (3) (ESP)Bye
Q3Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)Enrique Martinez-Valencia (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)Cristian Salvador Lopez (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ruben Fernandez-Gil (13) (ESP)Jose-Luis Martinez-Hervas (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (4) (ESP)Bye
Q3Marc Villarroya-Adell (ESP)Ruben Rodriguez (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marc Becker (GER)Albert Bonfil-Barba (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marcos Roy-Girardi (14) (ESP)Ivan Angulo-Carrasco (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sergi Duran-Bernad (5) (ESP)Joaquin Monso-Ruiz (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)Lluis Virumbrales-Palencia (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Cristian Bogarin (PAR)Xavier Valls-Comamala (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (12) (ESP)Marc Dot (ESP)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ricardo Rubio (6) (ESP)Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marco-Antonio Lucas (ESP)Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)6-3 6-7 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Boix (ESP)Frank Schweikart (11) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Fabio Maggi (7) (ITA)Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3David Cortes-Gomez (ESP)Josue Hernandez-Araujo (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jordi Estera-Serrano (ESP)Fulgencio Tello-Rodriguez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Hector Calvo-Garcia (9) (ESP)Carlos Sanz-Bernaus (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Victor Sendin-Huelves (8) (ESP)Ion Sustacha-Andino (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jordi Munoz-Baixas (ESP)Antonio Dominguez-Trapero (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)Julian Alonso (10) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (1) (ESP)Bye
Q4Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)Bye
Q4Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)Albert Bassas (ESP)6-7 7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Masip (ESP)Bye
Q4Fulgencio Tello-Rodriguez (ESP)Fernando Vinoles-Cuevas (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)Bye
Q4Jordi Estera-Serrano (ESP)Robert Schumann (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Vicente Castano Nicolas (15) (ESP)Bye
Q4Ricardo Rubio (2) (ESP)Bye
Q4Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)Bye
Q4Alex Marin-Arjano (ESP)Israel Frias-Rubio (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alex Millet (ESP)Bye
Q4Javier Conde (ESP)Jesus Perez-Pardos (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Florez (ESP)Bye
Q4Raul Moreno-Moreno (ESP)Joaquin Revert (ESP)5-5 Retired[H2H]
Q4William Pham (16) (USA)Bye
Q4Marcos Roy-Girardi (3) (ESP)Bye
Q4Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)Bye
Q4Julian Alonso (ESP)Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)6-1 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Munoz-Baixas (ESP)Bye
Q4Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)Carlos Sanz-Bernaus (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Lluis Virumbrales-Palencia (ESP)Bye
Q4Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)Javier Rius (ESP)6-3 6-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Miguel Puig-Tibbs (14) (ESP)Bye
Q4Carlos Moya (4) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jose Fuste-Flor (ESP)Bye
Q4David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)Cristian Salvador Lopez (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)Bye
Q4Victor Sendin-Huelves (ESP)Marc Borras-Gabriel (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Gustavo Ordonez-Hidalgo (ESP)Bye
Q4Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Albert Mayoral (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Florentino Anda-Gomez (13) (ESP)Bye
Q4Fabio Maggi (5) (ITA)Bye
Q4Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)Bye
Q4Marc Mas-Cot (ESP)Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)Bye
Q4Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)Jose-Alberto Modol (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Arturo Planells-Garcia (ESP)Bye
Q4Jose-Luis Martinez-Hervas (ESP)Bye
Q4David Caballero-Garcia (11) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jairo Velasco (6) (ESP)Bye
Q4Albert Bonfil-Barba (ESP)Bye
Q4Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)Isaac Grau-San Juan (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Cava (WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4Marcos Miro-Prats (ESP)Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Angulo-Carrasco (ESP)Bye
Q4Pedro Escudero-Araujo (ESP)Oscar Boix (ESP)5-7 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (12) (ESP)Bye
Q4Juan-Antonio Marin (7) (CRC)Bye
Q4Alex Santos-Ferrero (ESP)Bye
Q4Marc Becker (GER)David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)Bye
Q4David Valeriano-Torres (ESP)Marc Dot (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Arcadi Manchon-Pineda (ESP)Bye
Q4Enrique Martinez-Valencia (ESP)Jose-Luis Corujo-Diaz (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Frank Schweikart (9) (GER)Bye
Q4Alberto Martin (8) (ESP)Bye
Q4Francisco-Javier Torrent (ESP)Bye
Q4Juan Perez-De Mezquia (ESP)Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Joaquin Monso-Ruiz (WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4David Cortes-Gomez (ESP)David Souto-Mora (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marc Villarroya-Adell (ESP)Bye
Q4Joaquin Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)Josue Hernandez-Araujo (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (10) (ESP)Bye
Q4Juan-Antonio Marin (1) (CRC)Bye
Q4Fulgencio Tello-Rodriguez (ESP)Juan Perez-De Mezquia (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Marc Becker (GER)Bye
Q4Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)Bye
Q4Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)Bye
Q4Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (WC) (ESP)Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)6-3 6-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)Bye
Q4Gorka Fraile (WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4Ricardo Rubio (2) (ESP)Bye
Q4David Valeriano-Torres (ESP)Alex Grossei (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marco-Antonio Lucas (ESP)Bye
Q4Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)Bye
Q4Lluis Virumbrales-Palencia (ESP)Bye
Q4Albert Bassas (ESP)Bye
Q4Albert Bergada-Alburqueque (WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4Marc Mas-Cot (15) (ESP)Bye
Q4Marcos Roy-Girardi (3) (ESP)Bye
Q4Oscar Boix (ESP)Bye
Q4Jose Fuste-Flor (ESP)Bye
Q4Sylvain Charrier (FRA)Carlos Sanz-Bernaus (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Bye
Q4Jordi Munoz-Baixas (ESP)Bye
Q4Victor Sendin-Huelves (13) (ESP)Bye
Q4Fabio Maggi (4WC) (ITA)Bye
Q4Javier Conde (ESP)Bye
Q4Daniel Florez (ESP)Blai Gese (WC) (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Javier Rius (ESP)Bye
Q4Francisco Mendez-Garcia (ESP)Bye
Q4Fernando Vicente (WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4Albert Bonfil-Barba (ESP)Bye
Q4Israel Frias-Rubio (14) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jairo Velasco (5) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jose-Luis Corujo-Diaz (ESP)Bye
Q4Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)Bye
Q4Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)Bye
Q4Pedro Escudero-Araujo (ESP)Bye
Q4Alberto Lopez-Nunez (ESP)Bye
Q4Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)Guillermo Genovart-Puerto (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Galo Blanco (12WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4Alberto Martin (6) (ESP)Bye
Q4Oscar Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Alex Santos-Ferrero (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marc Dot (ESP)Bye
Q4Joaquin Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)Bye
Q4David Souto-Mora (ESP)Bye
Q4Raul Moreno-Moreno (ESP)Bye
Q4Ivan Angulo-Carrasco (ESP)Marc Villarroya-Adell (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Miguel Puig-Tibbs (11) (ESP)Bye
Q4Frank Schweikart (7) (GER)Bye
Q4Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)Bye
Q4Joaquin Monso-Ruiz (ESP)Bye
Q4Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)Enrique Martinez-Valencia (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Cava (WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4Alfonso Ramos (ESP)Bye
Q4David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)Bye
Q4David Caballero-Garcia (9) (ESP)Bye
Q4Ignacio Sotillos-Gutierrez (8) (ESP)Bye
Q4Javier Pueyo (WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4Bruno Ribot-Gomez (ESP)Jose-Luis Martinez-Hervas (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)Bye
Q4Sergio Gonzalez (ESP)Bye
Q4David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)David Cortes-Gomez (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Cristian Bogarin (PAR)Bye
Q4Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (10) (ESP)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Spain 4 Masters draw (Men's) 1994?
Who will win Spain 4 Masters?