ATP Spain 4 Draw (Men's) - 2003

Click Here To Join The Spain 4 Discussion!


Share This...


Spain 4 Event Details:

2003-10-13Clay
Outdoor, Spain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Spain 4 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDidac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Marc Fornell-Mestres (8) (ESP)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
FJuan-Manuel Balcells (5) (ESP)Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
FMario Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)Didac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)7-5 3-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
FDidac Perez-Minarro (5) (ESP)David Marrero (ESP)5-7 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFDidac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Mario Munoz-Bejarano (3) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (8) (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (7) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFJavier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)Daniel Gimeno-Traver (SE) (ESP)6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
SFJuan-Manuel Balcells (5) (ESP)Juan Giner (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
SFDidac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Martin Vilarrubi (Q) (URU)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
SFMario Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFDavid Marrero (ESP)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (7) (ESP)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
SFDidac Perez-Minarro (5) (ESP)Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Q) (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFDidac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Daniel Gimeno-Traver (5) (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFMario Munoz-Bejarano (3) (ESP)Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (8) (ESP)Javier Garcia-Sintes (4) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFJavier Genaro-Martinez (7) (ESP)Martin Vilarrubi (URU)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFDaniel Gimeno-Traver (SE) (ESP)Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (1) (ESP)5-0 Retired[H2H]
QFJavier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)Didac Perez-Minarro (6) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
QFJuan-Manuel Balcells (5) (ESP)Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFJuan Giner (ESP)Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)1-3 Retired[H2H]
QFDidac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
QFMartin Vilarrubi (Q) (URU)Andis Juska (Q) (LAT)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
QFMario Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)Carlos Poch-Gradin (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFJavier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Juan-Manuel Balcells (2) (ESP)6-7(3) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFDavid Marrero (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
QFGabriel Trujillo-Soler (7) (ESP)Adrian Cruciat (ROU)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFDidac Perez-Minarro (5) (ESP)Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFDaniel Gimeno-Traver (Q) (ESP)Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Didac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Alejandro Vargas-Aboy (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Daniel Gimeno-Traver (5) (ESP)Frederico Gil (POR)6-7(3) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Mario Munoz-Bejarano (3) (ESP)Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)David Marrero (6) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (8) (ESP)Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)6-1 2-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Javier Garcia-Sintes (4) (ESP)Guillem Burniol-Teixido (ESP)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Javier Genaro-Martinez (7) (ESP)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)6-7(4) 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Martin Vilarrubi (URU)Juan-Manuel Balcells (2) (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (1) (ESP)David Marrero (ESP)3-6 6-0 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Daniel Gimeno-Traver (SE) (ESP)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (7) (ESP)7-6(4) 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)Marcel Granollers (ESP)3-6 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R16Didac Perez-Minarro (6) (ESP)Mario Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)7-5 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Juan-Manuel Balcells (5) (ESP)Frederico Gil (Q) (POR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)Alejandro Vargas-Aboy (ESP)6-3 3-6 5-4 Default[H2H]
R16Juan Giner (ESP)Arnaud Segodo (8) (BEN)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)Bartolome Salva-Vidal (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Didac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Frederico Gil (Q) (POR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)Juan Giner (7) (ESP)6-2 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Martin Vilarrubi (Q) (URU)Javier Garcia-Sintes (3) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Andis Juska (Q) (LAT)Andreu Guilera-Jover (LL) (ESP)7-6(0) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Carlos Poch-Gradin (Q) (ESP)Alejandro Vargas-Aboy (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mario Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)Daniel Gimeno-Traver (4) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Guillem Burniol-Teixido (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Juan-Manuel Balcells (2) (ESP)Frank Condor-Fernandez (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16David Marrero (ESP)Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (1) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Ruben Merchan-Huecas (WC) (ESP)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Adrian Cruciat (ROU)Jose Checa-Calvo (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (7) (ESP)Narciso Reyes-Rygh (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R16Didac Perez-Minarro (5) (ESP)Guillem Burniol-Teixido (Q) (ESP)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)David Luque-Velasco (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Q) (ESP)Marc Fornell-Mestres (6) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)David Cors-Pares (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Bye
R32Alejandro Vargas-Aboy (ESP)Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (POR)Juan Giner (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Daniel Gimeno-Traver (5) (ESP)Bye
R32Mario Munoz-Bejarano (3) (ESP)Bye
R32Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)Andis Juska (LAT)7-5 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)Bartolome Salva-Vidal (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32David Marrero (6) (ESP)Bye
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (8) (ESP)Bye
R32Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)Gorka Fraile (ESP)7-6(7) 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Guillem Burniol-Teixido (ESP)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Javier Garcia-Sintes (4) (ESP)Bye
R32Javier Genaro-Martinez (7) (ESP)Bye
R32Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)Adrian Cruciat (ROU)7-6(6) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Martin Vilarrubi (URU)David Cors-Pares (ESP)6-1 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
R32Juan-Manuel Balcells (2) (ESP)Bye
R32Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (1) (ESP)Sergio Barberan-Miquel (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Marrero (ESP)Rui Machado (POR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Daniel Gimeno-Traver (SE) (ESP)Jose Checa-Calvo (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (7) (ESP)Narciso Reyes-Rygh (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marcel Granollers (ESP)Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)Marc Pallares-Massana (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Mario Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)Adrian Cruciat (ROU)6-7(5) 7-6(9) 7-6(8) [H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (6) (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan-Manuel Balcells (5) (ESP)Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (Q) (POR)Guillem Burniol-Teixido (ESP)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alejandro Vargas-Aboy (ESP)Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (Q) (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)Frank Condor-Fernandez (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Arnaud Segodo (8) (BEN)Andreu Guilera-Jover (Q) (ESP)6-4 3-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Juan Giner (ESP)Jaume Barberan-Miquel (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Bartolome Salva-Vidal (Q) (ESP)Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (1) (ESP)Jaume Barberan-Miquel (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (Q) (POR)Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)Ruben Merchan-Huecas (LL) (ESP)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Juan Giner (7) (ESP)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)2-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Javier Garcia-Sintes (3) (ESP)David Cors-Pares (ESP)6-2 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Martin Vilarrubi (Q) (URU)Adrian Cruciat (ROU)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andreu Guilera-Jover (LL) (ESP)Jordi Gil-Fernandez (Q) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Andis Juska (Q) (LAT)Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (8) (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Alejandro Vargas-Aboy (ESP)Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (6) (ESP)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Carlos Poch-Gradin (Q) (ESP)David Luque-Velasco (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Mario Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)Gorka Fraile (ESP)6-3 6-7(6) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Daniel Gimeno-Traver (4) (ESP)Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (Q) (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)David Marrero (5) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Guillem Burniol-Teixido (ESP)Bartolome Salva-Vidal (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Frank Condor-Fernandez (Q) (ESP)Arnaud Segodo (BEN)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juan-Manuel Balcells (2) (ESP)Alexander Anikine (WC) (CAN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (1) (ESP)Mario Munoz-Bejarano (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32David Marrero (ESP)Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)Komlavi Loglo (WC) (TOG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ruben Merchan-Huecas (WC) (ESP)Arnaud Segodo (8) (BEN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jose Checa-Calvo (Q) (ESP)Juan-Manuel Balcells (4) (ESP)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Adrian Cruciat (ROU)German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)1-6 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Narciso Reyes-Rygh (WC) (ESP)Jordi Gil-Fernandez (WC) (ESP)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (7) (ESP)Rui Machado (POR)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (5) (ESP)Alejandro Vargas-Aboy (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Guillem Burniol-Teixido (Q) (ESP)Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32David Luque-Velasco (Q) (ESP)Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (Q) (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Javier Garcia-Sintes (ESP)Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (6) (ESP)Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(1) [H2H]
R32Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Q) (ESP)Jorge Garcia-Marin (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32David Cors-Pares (Q) (ESP)Marcel Granollers (SE) (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gorka Fraile (2) (ESP)Juan Giner (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Marc Fornell-Mestres (2) (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
6-7(2) 6-0 6-4
FDavid Marrero (2WC) (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)
Rui Machado (POR)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
6-3 6-4
FMarc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (4) (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
6-4 7-5
FDavid Marrero (2WC) (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
7-6(5) 7-6(4)
SFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (3) (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
7-5 6-2
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (2) (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
Komlavi Loglo (TOG)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
6-2 3-6 6-3
SFRui Machado (POR)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
WO
SFDavid Marrero (2WC) (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)
Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)
David Luque-Velasco (ESP)
6-2 6-1
SFJordi Marse-Vidri (4) (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
1-1 Retired
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
Frank Condor-Fernandez (A) (ESP)
Pere Riba (ESP)
6-4 6-3
SFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (ESP)
Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (ESP)
WO
SFDavid Marrero (2WC) (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (4) (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
6-2 6-4
QFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)
Martin Vilarrubi (URU)
6-1 6-0
QFJordi Marse-Vidri (3) (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (ESP)
Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (ESP)
7-6(2) 7-6(3)
QFKomlavi Loglo (TOG)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
Ruben Merchan-Huecas (WC) (ESP)
Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)
7-6(1) 7-6(3)
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (2) (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
Rui Machado (POR)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
6-4 6-2
QFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Frederico Gil (POR)
Roger Lacaci-Dominguez (ESP)
6-2 6-1
QFRui Machado (POR)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (ESP)
Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (ESP)
6-3 2-6 6-3
QFCesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)
David Luque-Velasco (ESP)
Marc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
WO
QFDavid Marrero (2WC) (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)
Kamil Filali (MAR)
Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)
6-4 2-6 7-5
QFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Komlavi Loglo (TOG)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
4-6 6-2 7-6(4)
QFJordi Marse-Vidri (4) (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (ESP)
Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (ESP)
6-1 6-3
QFFrank Condor-Fernandez (A) (ESP)
Pere Riba (ESP)
David Luque-Velasco (3) (ESP)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
7-6(2) 6-2
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (2) (ESP)
Martin Vilarrubi (URU)
6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
QFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)
Martin Vilarrubi (URU)
6-2 6-4
QFLuis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (ESP)
Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (ESP)
Rui Machado (3) (POR)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
4-6 6-2 6-4
QFJordi Marse-Vidri (4) (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)
David Luque-Velasco (ESP)
6-2 6-4
QFDavid Marrero (2WC) (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)
Pere Riba (ESP)
Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (ESP)
6-4 6-3
R16Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Ignacio Iglesias-Amado (WC) (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
6-3 6-1
R16Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)
Martin Vilarrubi (URU)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU)
Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)
7-5 6-3
R16Jordi Marse-Vidri (3) (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
Antonio Garcia-Santos (WC) (ESP)
Jordi Gil-Fernandez (ESP)
6-2 6-2
R16Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (ESP)
Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (ESP)
Pere Riba (Q) (ESP)
Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (ESP)
6-3 6-2
R16Ruben Merchan-Huecas (WC) (ESP)
Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)
Mohamed Haythem Abid (TUN)
Malek Jaziri (TUN)
WO
R16Komlavi Loglo (TOG)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
Didac Perez-Minarro (4) (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Rui Machado (POR)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)
David Luque-Velasco (ESP)
7-6(6) 3-6 6-4
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (2) (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
Frederico Gil (LL) (POR)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
6-3 6-1
R16Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Pere Riba (WC) (ESP)
Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R16Frederico Gil (POR)
Roger Lacaci-Dominguez (ESP)
Guillem Burniol-Teixido (ESP)
Ruben Merchan-Huecas (ESP)
WO
R16Rui Machado (POR)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (4) (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
1-6 7-5 6-4
R16Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (ESP)
Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (ESP)
Badr Bouabdellah (MAR)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
6-4 6-1
R16Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)
David Luque-Velasco (ESP)
Komlavi Loglo (TOG)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
6-2 6-1
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)
Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
David Cors-Pares (ESP)
Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (ESP)
WO
R16Kamil Filali (MAR)
Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)
Adrian Cruciat (ROU)
Javier Genaro-Martinez (ESP)
6-4 6-7(3) 6-3
R16David Marrero (2WC) (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)
Javier Encina-Soriano (WC) (ESP)
David Robles-Torralba (ESP)
6-1 6-1
R16Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP)
Bye
R16Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)
Martin Vilarrubi (URU)
Frederico Gil (POR)
Ruben Merchan-Huecas (ESP)
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Rui Machado (3) (POR)
Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP)
Komlavi Loglo (TOG)
Arnaud Segodo (BEN)
WO
R16Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (ESP)
Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (ESP)
Kamil Filali (MAR)
Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)
3-6 6-3 7-6(4)
R16Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)
David Luque-Velasco (ESP)
Rafael Array-Pareja (WC) (ESP)
Pedro Clar-Rossello (ESP)
7-5 7-5
R16Jordi Marse-Vidri (4) (ESP)
Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (ESP)
Marc Pallares-Massana (WC) (ESP)
Sergi Vila-Escoda (ESP)
WO
R16Pere Riba (ESP)
Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (ESP)
Badr Bouabdellah (MAR)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
6-3 6-4
R16David Marrero (2WC) (ESP)
Carlos Rexach-Itoiz (ESP)
Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP)
Roger Lacaci-Dominguez (ESP)
WO
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (1) (ESP)Jordi Marse-Vidri (10) (ESP)6-3 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Guillem Burniol-Teixido (2) (ESP)Andreu Guilera-Jover (12) (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jose Checa-Calvo (11) (ESP)Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (3) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1David Luque-Velasco (14) (ESP)Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (4) (ESP)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (ESP)Carlos Poch-Gradin (5) (ESP)3-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1David Cors-Pares (ESP)Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (13) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jorge Garcia-Marin (ESP)Malek Jaziri (15) (TUN)7-6(1) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (1) (ESP)Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Frederico Gil (POR)Jorge Garcia-Marin (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (3) (ESP)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (4) (ESP)David Cors-Pares (ESP)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Bartolome Salva-Vidal (5) (ESP)Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (13) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jose Checa-Calvo (11) (ESP)Carlos Poch-Gradin (6) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Andreu Guilera-Jover (12) (ESP)Martin Vilarrubi (7) (URU)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)Ruben Merchan-Huecas (8) (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Bartolome Salva-Vidal (1) (ESP)Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (14) (ESP)7-5 6-7(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Frederico Gil (2) (POR)Sergio Barberan-Miquel (15) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Carlos Poch-Gradin (13) (ESP)Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jordi Gil-Fernandez (16) (ESP)Ruben Merchan-Huecas (4) (ESP)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Andis Juska (LAT)David Villanueva-Perez (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (6) (ESP)Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)7-6(1) 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Martin Vilarrubi (URU)Andreu Guilera-Jover (7) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Frank Condor-Fernandez (8) (ESP)David Diaz-Ventura (ESP)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (1) (ESP)Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jordi Marse-Vidri (10) (ESP)Pablo Monterde-Perez (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Guillem Burniol-Teixido (2) (ESP)Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andreu Guilera-Jover (12) (ESP)Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (3) (ESP)Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)5-7 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jose Checa-Calvo (11) (ESP)Roberto Velilla-Jerez (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (4) (ESP)Oscar Castillon-Miguez (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2David Luque-Velasco (14) (ESP)Francisco-Javier Garcia-Redondo (ESP)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Poch-Gradin (5) (ESP)Pere Riba (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (ESP)Atsuo Ogawa (16) (JPN)2-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)Bartolome Salva-Vidal (6) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)David Tosas-Ros (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2David Cors-Pares (ESP)Martin Vilarrubi (7) (URU)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (13) (ESP)David San Juan-Diaz (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jorge Garcia-Marin (ESP)Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Malek Jaziri (15) (TUN)David Ollivier-Baquero (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (1) (ESP)Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (ESP)Malek Jaziri (16) (TUN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Frederico Gil (POR)Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Jorge Garcia-Marin (ESP)David Villanueva-Perez (9) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (3) (ESP)Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Michael Brehler (SWE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (4) (ESP)Albert Larregola-Cortezon (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2David Cors-Pares (ESP)Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (14) (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Bartolome Salva-Vidal (5) (ESP)Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (13) (ESP)Daniel Bermeo (ECU)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Poch-Gradin (6) (ESP)Manuel Bolanos-Salvador (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Jose Checa-Calvo (11) (ESP)Andis Juska (LAT)6-1 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q2Martin Vilarrubi (7) (URU)Antonio Garcia-Santos (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Andreu Guilera-Jover (12) (ESP)Alexander Anikine (WC) (CAN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ruben Merchan-Huecas (8) (ESP)David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)Jordi Marse-Vidri (10) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bartolome Salva-Vidal (1) (ESP)Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (14) (ESP)Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Frederico Gil (2) (POR)Antoine Grotowski (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sergio Barberan-Miquel (15) (ESP)Rafael Array-Pareja (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP)Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)7-5 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Carlos Poch-Gradin (13) (ESP)David Ollivier-Baquero (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ruben Merchan-Huecas (4) (ESP)Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)7-6(3) 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jordi Gil-Fernandez (16) (ESP)Albert Larregola-Cortezon (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2David Villanueva-Perez (ESP)Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (5) (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Andis Juska (LAT)Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (WC) (ESP)0-6 6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (6) (ESP)Albert Ballesta-Coll (ESP)5-7 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)Jorge Garcia-Marin (9) (ESP)5-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andreu Guilera-Jover (7) (ESP)Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (ESP)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2Martin Vilarrubi (URU)David Robles-Torralba (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Frank Condor-Fernandez (8) (ESP)Mohamed Haythem Abid (WC) (TUN)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2David Diaz-Ventura (ESP)Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (11) (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (1) (ESP)Jaume Farras-Mascaro (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (ESP)Andis Juska (LAT)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Pablo Monterde-Perez (ESP)Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)6-0 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Jordi Marse-Vidri (10) (ESP)Alejandro Alburquerque-Urios (WC) (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Guillem Burniol-Teixido (2) (ESP)Noel Garberi-Fernandez (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)Javier Encina-Soriano (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (ESP)6-4 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andreu Guilera-Jover (12) (ESP)Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (3) (ESP)Sergio Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)Alberto Lopez-Morales (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Roberto Velilla-Jerez (ESP)James Mengotti (SUI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jose Checa-Calvo (11) (ESP)Israel Vior-Diaz (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (4) (ESP)Rafael Array-Pareja (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Castillon-Miguez (WC) (ESP)Thomas Green (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Francisco-Javier Garcia-Redondo (ESP)Marc Chiva-Anton (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Luque-Velasco (14) (ESP)David Robles-Torralba (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Poch-Gradin (5) (ESP)Ali El Alaoui (MAR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Pere Riba (ESP)Lluis Soler-Jimenez (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (ESP)David Diaz-Ventura (ESP)5-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Atsuo Ogawa (16) (JPN)Jose-Maria Hilla-Merchan (A) (ESP)1-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Bartolome Salva-Vidal (6) (ESP)Ignacio Iglesias-Amado (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Tosas-Ros (ESP)Jaume Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Martin Vilarrubi (7) (URU)Francisco Gonzalez-Segura (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Cors-Pares (ESP)Ian Sala-Koperdraat (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David San Juan-Diaz (ESP)Julio-Victor Casarotti (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (13) (ESP)Eduard Bainad-Puig (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jorge Garcia-Marin (ESP)Eduardo Hernando-Celada (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (ESP)Kamil Filali (MAR)0-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Ollivier-Baquero (ESP)Peter Travella (GBR)6-2 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Malek Jaziri (15) (TUN)Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (WC) (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (1) (ESP)David Ollivier-Baquero (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP)Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)6-1 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (ESP)Noe Los Mozos-Amoros (ESP)5-7 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Malek Jaziri (16) (TUN)Ignacio Iglesias-Amado (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Frederico Gil (POR)Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Marc Rocafort-Dolz (ESP)7-6(4) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Jorge Garcia-Marin (ESP)Felix Rothermel (GBR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3David Villanueva-Perez (9) (ESP)Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (3) (ESP)Jordi Gil-Fernandez (ESP)6-4 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP)Dominik Tiedt (SUI)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Michael Brehler (SWE)Sergi Serret-Ibanez (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Lluis Soler-Jimenez (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (4) (ESP)Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Albert Larregola-Cortezon (ESP)Antoine Grotowski (FRA)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3David Cors-Pares (ESP)Javier Encina-Soriano (ESP)7-6(4) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (14) (ESP)Marc Rigal-Perez (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bartolome Salva-Vidal (5) (ESP)David Robles-Torralba (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)Ivan Estevez-Caballero (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Bermeo (ECU)Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (ESP)4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (13) (ESP)Albert Ramos (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Poch-Gradin (6) (ESP)Jimmy Schneider (NED)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Manuel Bolanos-Salvador (ESP)Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andis Juska (LAT)James Mengotti (SUI)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jose Checa-Calvo (11) (ESP)Ricky Keppeler (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Martin Vilarrubi (7) (URU)Janos Manyai (HUN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Antonio Garcia-Santos (ESP)Ruben Serna-Tuduri (ESP)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Anikine (WC) (CAN)Jaume Farras-Mascaro (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andreu Guilera-Jover (12) (ESP)Lazar Jancev (MKD)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ruben Merchan-Huecas (8) (ESP)Jesus Bustamante-Oceja (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Jose Ruiz-Chaparro (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)Marc Chiva-Anton (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jordi Marse-Vidri (10) (ESP)Javier Dejuan-Mora (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q3Bartolome Salva-Vidal (1) (ESP)Daniel Bermeo (ECU)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (ESP)Xavier Colomina-Farre (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (14) (ESP)Malek Jaziri (TUN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Frederico Gil (2) (POR)Andres Carrasco-Carrasco (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Antoine Grotowski (FRA)Jose-Maria Hilla-Merchan (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Rafael Array-Pareja (ESP)Albert Ramos (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Barberan-Miquel (15) (ESP)Ricky Keppeler (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Narciso Reyes-Rygh (3) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP)Kamil Filali (MAR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3David Ollivier-Baquero (ESP)Jose-Maria Sole-Portero (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Poch-Gradin (13) (ESP)Marc Rocafort-Dolz (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ruben Merchan-Huecas (4) (ESP)Marc Chiva-Anton (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)Ignacio Iglesias-Amado (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Albert Larregola-Cortezon (ESP)Javier Encina-Soriano (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jordi Gil-Fernandez (16) (ESP)Jordi Castello-Fabregas (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (5) (ESP)Lluis Moreno-Font (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Villanueva-Perez (ESP)Julio-Victor Casarotti (BRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (WC) (ESP)Dominik Tiedt (SUI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andis Juska (LAT)Komlavi Loglo (12) (TOG)6-2 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q3Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (6) (ESP)Pere Espar-Pages (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Albert Ballesta-Coll (ESP)Thomas Green (AUS)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)Michael Brehler (SWE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jorge Garcia-Marin (9) (ESP)Jose Ruiz-Chaparro (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andreu Guilera-Jover (7) (ESP)Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (ESP)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (ESP)Marc Rigal-Perez (ESP)5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3David Robles-Torralba (ESP)Lluis Soler-Jimenez (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Martin Vilarrubi (URU)Rui Machado (10) (POR)5-7 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Frank Condor-Fernandez (8) (ESP)Pablo Monterde-Perez (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mohamed Haythem Abid (WC) (TUN)Pedro Clar-Rossello (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Diaz-Ventura (ESP)Alejandro Alburquerque-Urios (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (11) (ESP)Ruben Serna-Tuduri (ESP)3-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (1) (ESP)Frederico Gil (POR)6-3 4-6 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q4Jaume Farras-Mascaro (ESP)Ivan Estevez-Caballero (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andis Juska (LAT)Joan Sagrera Mata (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (ESP)Antonio Ochoa-Collado (WC) (ESP)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)Michael Brehler (SWE)4-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Pablo Monterde-Perez (ESP)Diego Rivas-Gonzalez (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alejandro Alburquerque-Urios (WC) (ESP)Lluis Moreno-Font (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Marse-Vidri (10) (ESP)Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Guillem Burniol-Teixido (2) (ESP)Laurens Beke (NED)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Noel Garberi-Fernandez (ESP)Roger Lacaci-Dominguez (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Javier Encina-Soriano (ESP)Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (ESP)Jose Ruiz-Chaparro (ESP)6-3 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)Janos Manyai (HUN)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (ESP)Dominik Tiedt (SUI)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Andreu Guilera-Jover (12) (ESP)Jordi Castello-Fabregas (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (3) (ESP)Louk Sorensen (GER)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Barberan-Miquel (ESP)Pere Espar-Pages (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)Marc Rocafort-Dolz (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Lopez-Morales (ESP)Oscar Tupayachi-Llanos (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4James Mengotti (SUI)Nikolai Horgen (NOR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Velilla-Jerez (ESP)Carl Barrick (GBR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Israel Vior-Diaz (ESP)Francisco Bou-Alameda (A) (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jose Checa-Calvo (11) (ESP)Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (4) (ESP)Albert Ramos (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Rafael Array-Pareja (ESP)Guillem Pujol-Borras (WC) (ESP)6-7(4) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Thomas Green (AUS)David Vilanova (AND)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Castillon-Miguez (WC) (ESP)Nick Schaude (GER)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Francisco-Javier Garcia-Redondo (ESP)Antonio Garcia-Santos (ESP)7-5 0-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Marc Chiva-Anton (WC) (ESP)Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4David Robles-Torralba (ESP)Noe Los Mozos-Amoros (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Luque-Velasco (14) (ESP)Albert Larregola-Cortezon (ESP)6-2 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Poch-Gradin (5) (ESP)Bastien-Mary Chateau (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ali El Alaoui (MAR)Mohammed Al Wassia (KSA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Pere Riba (ESP)David Serrano-Gamez (WC) (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Lluis Soler-Jimenez (ESP)Vegerd Veskimagi (WC) (EST)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Diaz-Ventura (ESP)Badr Bouabdellah (MAR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (ESP)Albert Ballesta-Coll (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Maria Hilla-Merchan (A) (ESP)Xavier Colomina-Farre (ESP)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Atsuo Ogawa (16) (JPN)Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)6-3 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Bartolome Salva-Vidal (6) (ESP)Daniel Ramentol-Garcia Atienza (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ignacio Iglesias-Amado (ESP)Hector Tolosana-Berdiel (ESP)2-6 0-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Lazar Jancev (MKD)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)Eduardo Meza (MEX)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Tosas-Ros (ESP)Sandro Nicodemi (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jaume Barberan-Miquel (ESP)Unai Corujo-Rodriguez (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)Evgeny Samoylov (RUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)David Villanueva-Perez (9) (ESP)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Martin Vilarrubi (7) (URU)James Knuckey (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Gonzalez-Segura (ESP)Simon Ferguson (GBR)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ian Sala-Koperdraat (ESP)Alexander Anikine (WC) (CAN)4-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4David Cors-Pares (ESP)Marc Pallares-Massana (WC) (ESP)6-2 4-5 Retired[H2H]
Q4David San Juan-Diaz (ESP)Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Julio-Victor Casarotti (BRA)Alexander Gordon (GBR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Eduard Bainad-Puig (ESP)Jorge Vazquez-Catoira (ESP)7-5 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q4Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (13) (ESP)Pedro Clar-Rossello (ESP)7-6(8) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jorge Garcia-Marin (ESP)Mohamed Haythem Abid (8) (TUN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Eduardo Hernando-Celada (ESP)Arsen Gasparian-Alexandria (ARM)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (ESP)Daniel Bermeo (ECU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Kamil Filali (MAR)Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Peter Travella (GBR)Guillermo Celard-Perez (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Ollivier-Baquero (ESP)Martin Mandrilli (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (WC) (ESP)Marc Rigal-Perez (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Malek Jaziri (15) (TUN)Manuel Bolanos-Salvador (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Soriano-Maldonado (1) (ESP)Bye
Q4David Ollivier-Baquero (ESP)Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)Albert Ballesta-Coll (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP)Noel Garberi-Fernandez (ESP)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Noe Los Mozos-Amoros (ESP)Gerard Torres-Moreno (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (ESP)Wenceslao Robles-Febrer (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Ignacio Iglesias-Amado (ESP)Rolf Rothermel (TKS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Malek Jaziri (16) (TUN)Carl Barrick (GBR)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Frederico Gil (POR)Komlavi Loglo (2) (TOG)6-3 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)Kamil Filali (MAR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Rocafort-Dolz (ESP)Oscar Castillon-Miguez (ESP)6-3 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)David Vilanova (AND)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Felix Rothermel (GBR)Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Jorge Garcia-Marin (ESP)Julio-Victor Casarotti (BRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)Unai Corujo-Rodriguez (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Villanueva-Perez (9) (ESP)Badr Bouabdellah (MAR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (3) (ESP)Thomas Green (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Gil-Fernandez (ESP)Nikolai Horgen (NOR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP)Laerte Di Falco (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Dominik Tiedt (SUI)Jaume Esteban-Rubio (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sergi Serret-Ibanez (WC) (ESP)Pablo Garcia-Mellado (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Michael Brehler (SWE)Rafael Array-Pareja (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Lluis Soler-Jimenez (ESP)Peter Travella (GBR)3-6 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)David Luque-Velasco (15) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (4) (ESP)Francisco Gonzalez-Segura (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)Alejandro Alburquerque-Urios (ESP)5-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Antoine Grotowski (FRA)Jose-Maria Sole-Portero (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Albert Larregola-Cortezon (ESP)Guillem Pujol-Borras (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Javier Encina-Soriano (ESP)Juan-Manuel Lorenzo-Marquez (ESP)6-0 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4David Cors-Pares (ESP)Sebastian Pena (CHI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Rigal-Perez (ESP)Pol Planella-Colom (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (14) (ESP)Pablo Monterde-Perez (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Bartolome Salva-Vidal (5) (ESP)Xavier Colomina-Farre (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Robles-Torralba (ESP)Pablo Otero-Perez (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)Yoann Villar (BEL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Estevez-Caballero (ESP)Vegerd Veskimagi (EST)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (ESP)Yasuhiro Tano (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Bermeo (ECU)David San Juan-Diaz (ESP)0-2 Retired[H2H]
Q4Albert Ramos (ESP)Guillermo Celard-Perez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (13) (ESP)Gracjan Przewlocki (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Poch-Gradin (6) (ESP)Jose-Maria Munoz-Garcia (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jimmy Schneider (NED)Nick Schaude (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP)Roger Lacaci-Dominguez (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Manuel Bolanos-Salvador (ESP)Antonio Ochoa-Collado (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4James Mengotti (SUI)Martin Mandrilli (ARG)7-5 6-7(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Andis Juska (LAT)Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ricky Keppeler (GER)Diego Rivas-Gonzalez (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jose Checa-Calvo (11) (ESP)Jordi Castello-Fabregas (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Martin Vilarrubi (7) (URU)Eduardo Hernando-Celada (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Janos Manyai (HUN)Sandro Nicodemi (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Antonio Garcia-Santos (ESP)Federico Rolon (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Serna-Tuduri (ESP)Laurens Beke (NED)6-0 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Jaume Farras-Mascaro (ESP)Jose-Maria Hilla-Merchan (ESP)6-7(4) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Anikine (WC) (CAN)Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)6-2 4-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Lazar Jancev (MKD)Michael Angarita (COL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Andreu Guilera-Jover (12) (ESP)Bastien-Mary Chateau (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Merchan-Huecas (8) (ESP)Lluis Moreno-Font (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jesus Bustamante-Oceja (ESP)Peter Ori (HUN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Roberto Centamo (ITA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jose Ruiz-Chaparro (ESP)Mark Pibernat-Perpere (ESP)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marc Chiva-Anton (ESP)Jorge Vazquez-Catoira (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)Pedro Clar-Rossello (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Javier Dejuan-Mora (ESP)Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Marse-Vidri (10) (ESP)Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Bartolome Salva-Vidal (1) (ESP)Bye
Q4Daniel Bermeo (ECU)Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP)Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (ESP)6-2 2-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)Ivan Estevez-Caballero (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Xavier Colomina-Farre (ESP)Janos Manyai (HUN)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Luis-Maria Zapata-Fernandez (ESP)Jaume Esteban-Rubio (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Malek Jaziri (TUN)Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP)0-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Luis-Javier Feo-Bernabe (14) (ESP)Jaume Farras-Mascaro (ESP)2-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Frederico Gil (2) (POR)Bye
Q4Andres Carrasco-Carrasco (WC) (ESP)Gerard Torres-Moreno (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Maria Hilla-Merchan (ESP)Pol Planella-Colom (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Antoine Grotowski (FRA)Nikolai Horgen (NOR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Rafael Array-Pareja (ESP)Guillermo Celard-Perez (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Albert Ramos (ESP)Yasuhiro Tano (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ricky Keppeler (GER)Javier Dejuan-Mora (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Barberan-Miquel (15) (ESP)Juan-Manuel Lorenzo-Marquez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Narciso Reyes-Rygh (3) (ESP)Bye
Q4Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Ivan Tomas-Tejera (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Kamil Filali (MAR)Bastien-Mary Chateau (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP)Peter Travella (GBR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Maria Sole-Portero (ESP)Jordi Guitart-Goma (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Ollivier-Baquero (ESP)Jimmy Schneider (NED)4-6 7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Rocafort-Dolz (ESP)Noe Los Mozos-Amoros (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Poch-Gradin (13) (ESP)Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Merchan-Huecas (4) (ESP)Bye
Q4Marc Chiva-Anton (ESP)Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ignacio Iglesias-Amado (ESP)Guillem Collado-Castells (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)Pere Riba (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Albert Larregola-Cortezon (ESP)Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Javier Encina-Soriano (ESP)Sergi Serret-Ibanez (WC) (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Castello-Fabregas (ESP)Diego Rivas-Gonzalez (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Gil-Fernandez (16) (ESP)Sebastian Pena (CHI)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Bernat Mas-Avellaneda (5) (ESP)Bye
Q4Lluis Moreno-Font (ESP)Mark Pibernat-Perpere (ESP)4-6 6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Julio-Victor Casarotti (BRA)Felix Rothermel (GBR)4-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Villanueva-Perez (ESP)Gracjan Przewlocki (POL)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (WC) (ESP)Roger Lacaci-Dominguez (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Dominik Tiedt (SUI)Badr Bouabdellah (MAR)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Andis Juska (LAT)Francisco Gonzalez-Segura (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Komlavi Loglo (12) (TOG)Antonio Garcia-Santos (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (6) (ESP)Bye
Q4Pere Espar-Pages (WC) (ESP)Peter Ori (HUN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Thomas Green (AUS)Daniel Ramentol-Garcia Atienza (ESP)5-7 6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Albert Ballesta-Coll (ESP)Wenceslao Robles-Febrer (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Michael Brehler (SWE)Yoann Villar (BEL)4-6 6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jose Ruiz-Chaparro (ESP)Jose-Maria Munoz-Garcia (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jorge Garcia-Marin (9) (ESP)Bye
Q4Andreu Guilera-Jover (7) (ESP)Bye
Q4Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (ESP)Laerte Di Falco (ITA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (ESP)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marc Rigal-Perez (ESP)Rolf Rothermel (TKS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Robles-Torralba (ESP)Antonio Ochoa-Collado (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Lluis Soler-Jimenez (ESP)Pablo Garcia-Mellado (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Martin Vilarrubi (URU)Jorge Vazquez-Catoira (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Rui Machado (10) (POR)Bye
Q4Frank Condor-Fernandez (8) (ESP)Bye
Q4Pablo Monterde-Perez (ESP)Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Pedro Clar-Rossello (ESP)David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Mohamed Haythem Abid (WC) (TUN)Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alejandro Alburquerque-Urios (ESP)Guillem Pujol-Borras (ESP)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Diaz-Ventura (ESP)Marc Compte-Lobera (WC) (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Serna-Tuduri (ESP)Lazar Jancev (MKD)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez (11) (ESP)Jesus Bustamante-Oceja (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Spain 4 draw (Men's) 2003?
Who will win Spain 4?