ATP Spain 3 Masters Draw (Men's) - 1995

Click Here To Join The Spain 3 Masters Discussion!


Share This...


Spain 3 Masters Event Details:

1995-03-03Clay
OutdoorSabadell, Spain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Spain 3 Masters draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)Corrado Borroni (7) (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
FGerman Lopez-Montoya (4) (ESP)Jairo Velasco (ESP)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
FGerman Lopez-Montoya (Q) (ESP)Alberto Martin (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
FJuan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)Carlos Moya (3) (ESP)1-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (5) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
SFCorrado Borroni (7) (ITA)Alberto Martin (4) (ESP)3-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
SFJairo Velasco (ESP)Corrado Borroni (3) (ITA)6-0 Retired[H2H]
SFGerman Lopez-Montoya (4) (ESP)Alberto Martin (2) (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFAlberto Martin (WC) (ESP)Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
SFGerman Lopez-Montoya (Q) (ESP)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
SFCarlos Moya (3) (ESP)Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)Marcos Roy-Girardi (LL) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (8) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFJuan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (5) (ESP)Fernando Vicente (ESP)7-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFAlberto Martin (4) (ESP)Julian Alonso (ESP)6-7 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
QFCorrado Borroni (7) (ITA)Sergi Duran-Bernad (Q) (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFJairo Velasco (ESP)David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFCorrado Borroni (3) (ITA)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (5) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFGerman Lopez-Montoya (4) (ESP)Carlos Moya (6) (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFAlberto Martin (2) (ESP)Julian Alonso (8) (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFAlberto Martin (WC) (ESP)Julian Alonso (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFJacobo Diaz-Ruiz (ESP)Corrado Borroni (ITA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
QFJuan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (Q) (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
QFGerman Lopez-Montoya (Q) (ESP)Arnd Caspari (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFJuan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (LL) (ARG)6-1 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFCarlos Moya (3) (ESP)Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFMarcos Roy-Girardi (LL) (ESP)Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (5) (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)Corrado Borroni (ITA)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R16Juan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (WC) (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (8) (ESP)Dusan Vemic (Q) (YUG)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Fernando Vicente (ESP)Carlos Moya (3) (ESP)7-6 3-6 7-6 [H2H]
R16Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (5) (ESP)Adolf Musil (CZE)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R16Julian Alonso (ESP)Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (6) (ESP)6-4 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
R16Alberto Martin (4) (ESP)David Caballero-Garcia (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Corrado Borroni (7) (ITA)Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Sergi Duran-Bernad (Q) (ESP)Jairo Velasco (LL) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)Juan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jairo Velasco (ESP)Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (7) (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Corrado Borroni (3) (ITA)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)6-3 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (5) (ESP)Marcos Roy-Girardi (ESP)7-6 7-6 [H2H]
R16Carlos Moya (6) (ESP)Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16German Lopez-Montoya (4) (ESP)Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Julian Alonso (8) (ESP)Arnd Caspari (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alberto Martin (2) (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Alberto Martin (WC) (ESP)Pier Gauthier (1) (FRA)1-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Julian Alonso (WC) (ESP)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (Q) (ESP)6-7 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (ESP)Carlos Moya (3) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Corrado Borroni (ITA)David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (Q) (ESP)Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (6) (ESP)3-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)6-7 7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16German Lopez-Montoya (Q) (ESP)Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)6-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Arnd Caspari (GER)Juan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (LL) (ARG)Julian Alonso (Q) (ESP)7-6 6-0 [H2H]
R16Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)Alberto Martin (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
R16Carlos Moya (3) (ESP)Galo Blanco (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)5-7 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (5) (ESP)Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Marcos Roy-Girardi (LL) (ESP)Adolf Musil (4) (CZE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Corrado Borroni (ITA)Fernando Vicente (8) (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Juan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)Antonio Gordon-Navarro (WC) (ESP)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (WC) (ESP)Galo Blanco (WC) (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Dusan Vemic (Q) (YUG)Carlos Martinez-Comet (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (8) (ESP)Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Carlos Moya (3) (ESP)David Sanchez-Munoz (Q) (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
R32Fernando Vicente (ESP)Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Adolf Musil (CZE)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
R32Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (5) (ESP)Alfonso Honrado-Comas (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (6) (ESP)Antonio Gordon-Navarro (WC) (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Julian Alonso (ESP)Esteban Carril-Caso (Q) (ESP)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R32David Caballero-Garcia (Q) (ESP)Marcos Roy-Girardi (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alberto Martin (4) (ESP)Victor Lopez-Moron (Q) (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Corrado Borroni (7) (ITA)Arnd Caspari (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sergi Duran-Bernad (Q) (ESP)David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)6-2 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jairo Velasco (LL) (ESP)German Lopez-Montoya (2) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)Bye
R32David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)3-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jairo Velasco (ESP)Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (7) (ESP)Bye
R32Corrado Borroni (3) (ITA)Bye
R32Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)Dusan Vemic (YUG)6-4 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marcos Roy-Girardi (ESP)Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)7-6 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (5) (ESP)Bye
R32Carlos Moya (6) (ESP)Bye
R32Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)Fernando Vicente (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)3-6 6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32German Lopez-Montoya (4) (ESP)Bye
R32Julian Alonso (8) (ESP)Bye
R32Arnd Caspari (GER)Adolf Musil (CZE)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alberto Martin (2) (ESP)Bye
R32Pier Gauthier (1) (FRA)Galo Blanco (ESP)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R32Alberto Martin (WC) (ESP)Marcos Roy-Girardi (SE) (ESP)7-5 7-6 [H2H]
R32Julian Alonso (WC) (ESP)Stefano Cobolli (Q) (ITA)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (Q) (ESP)Fernando Vicente (8) (ESP)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Carlos Moya (3) (ESP)Wolfram Knobling (Q) (GER)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (ESP)Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)7-6 7-6 [H2H]
R32David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)Jairo Velasco (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Corrado Borroni (ITA)Benny Wijaya (5) (INA)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (6) (ESP)Francisco Yunis (ARG)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (Q) (ESP)Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R32Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)Adolf Musil (4) (CZE)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
R32German Lopez-Montoya (Q) (ESP)Juan-Carlos Baguena (7) (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)Dusan Vemic (Q) (YUG)6-4 3-6 7-6 [H2H]
R32Arnd Caspari (GER)Francisco Fogues-Domenech (Q) (ESP)3-6 7-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)Antonio Gordon-Navarro (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (LL) (ARG)Pier Gauthier (1) (FRA)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Julian Alonso (Q) (ESP)Thomas Schiessling (Q) (AUT)2-6 7-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)Oliver Vogt (Q) (GER)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R32Alberto Martin (WC) (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (7) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Carlos Moya (3) (ESP)Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Galo Blanco (ESP)German Lopez-Montoya (Q) (ESP)6-2 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Juan-Carlos Baguena (ESP)Juan-Antonio Marin (Q) (CRC)7-5 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)Benny Wijaya (6) (INA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (5) (ESP)Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (WC) (ESP)Arnd Caspari (GER)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R32Marcos Roy-Girardi (LL) (ESP)Victor Lopez-Moron (LL) (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Adolf Musil (4) (CZE)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (LL) (ESP)5-7 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Fernando Vicente (8) (ESP)Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Corrado Borroni (ITA)David Sanchez-Munoz (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Antonio Gordon-Navarro (WC) (ESP)Francisco Yunis (ARG)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
R32Juan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)Jairo Velasco (Q) (ESP)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJuan-Carlos Baguena (2) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Wim Neefs (BEL)
Tom Van Beek (BEL)
7-6 6-1
FJuan Gisbert-Schultze (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
Arnd Caspari (Q) (GER)
Wolfram Knobling (GER)
7-6 3-6 6-4
FJuan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (1) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
6-4 6-4
FJordi Mas-Rodriguez (4) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
7-5 6-2
SFWim Neefs (BEL)
Tom Van Beek (BEL)
Juan Gisbert-Schultze (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
6-3 6-4
SFJuan-Carlos Baguena (2) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Victor Lopez-Moron (3) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
7-6 6-2
SFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
Jerome Loustalot (FRA)
Adolf Musil (CZE)
6-2 6-2
SFArnd Caspari (Q) (GER)
Wolfram Knobling (GER)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (2) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
6-1 6-4
SFJuan-Carlos Baguena (1) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
7-5 5-7 6-1
SFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
6-4 6-2
SFSergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Wim Neefs (BEL)
Tom Van Beek (BEL)
6-1 7-5
SFJordi Mas-Rodriguez (4) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFWim Neefs (BEL)
Tom Van Beek (BEL)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (1) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
6-7 7-6 7-6
QFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
Arnd Caspari (GER)
Wolfram Knobling (GER)
7-6 6-4
QFVictor Lopez-Moron (3) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)
Francisco Yunis (ARG)
6-1 4-6 6-3
QFJuan-Carlos Baguena (2) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Hector Calvo-Garcia (Q) (ESP)
Marcos Roy-Girardi (ESP)
6-3 4-6 6-3
QFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (1) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
6-2 6-1
QFJerome Loustalot (FRA)
Adolf Musil (CZE)
Lars Lampe (GER)
Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)
7-5 6-1
QFArnd Caspari (Q) (GER)
Wolfram Knobling (GER)
Victor Lopez-Moron (3) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
6-3 6-1
QFJuan-Carlos Baguena (2) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Hector Calvo-Garcia (Q) (ESP)
Marcos Roy-Girardi (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFJuan-Carlos Baguena (1) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
5-7 7-6 6-3
QFSergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Arnd Caspari (4) (GER)
Adolf Musil (CZE)
6-3 5-7 6-2
QFJordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
Fernando Vicente (ESP)
6-4 6-3
QFJuan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Dusan Vemic (YUG)
6-2 6-1
QFWim Neefs (BEL)
Tom Van Beek (BEL)
Juan Gisbert-Schultze (1) (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFSergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Arnd Caspari (3) (GER)
Adolf Musil (CZE)
6-4 3-6 6-2
QFJordi Mas-Rodriguez (4) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)
Marcos Roy-Girardi (ESP)
6-7 6-4 6-1
QFVictor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Juan-Carlos Baguena (2) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
2-6 6-4 6-4
R16Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (1) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Christof Lommelen (Q) (BEL)
Olivier Malisse (BEL)
6-4 6-1
R16Wim Neefs (BEL)
Tom Van Beek (BEL)
Jerome Loustalot (FRA)
Adolf Musil (CZE)
1-6 6-3 6-0
R16Juan Gisbert-Schultze (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
Alberto Martin (4) (ESP)
Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)
7-5 4-6 6-3
R16Arnd Caspari (GER)
Wolfram Knobling (GER)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
Fernando Vicente (ESP)
6-0 6-2
R16Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)
Francisco Yunis (ARG)
Antonio Gordon-Navarro (WC) (ESP)
David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)
4-6 6-3 6-4
R16Victor Lopez-Moron (3) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (ESP)
Carlos Moya (ESP)
WO
R16Hector Calvo-Garcia (Q) (ESP)
Marcos Roy-Girardi (ESP)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
6-2 4-6 6-3
R16Juan-Carlos Baguena (2) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
6-0 3-6 6-2
R16Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (1) (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)
Francisco Yunis (ARG)
4-6 6-3 6-3
R16Juan Gisbert-Schultze (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
Alberto Martin (ESP)
Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)
6-4 6-3
R16Lars Lampe (GER)
Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)
Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (4) (ESP)
Fernando Vicente (ESP)
6-4 0-6 6-3
R16Jerome Loustalot (FRA)
Adolf Musil (CZE)
Wim Neefs (BEL)
Tom Van Beek (BEL)
7-5 6-1
R16Arnd Caspari (Q) (GER)
Wolfram Knobling (GER)
Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
6-3 6-1
R16Victor Lopez-Moron (3) (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Antonio Gordon-Navarro (WC) (ESP)
David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)
5-7 6-3 7-5
R16Hector Calvo-Garcia (Q) (ESP)
Marcos Roy-Girardi (ESP)
Jacobo Diaz-Ruiz (ESP)
Carlos Moya (ESP)
6-3 7-5
R16Juan-Carlos Baguena (2) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Juan-Antonio Marin (CRC)
Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
6-4 7-6
R16Juan-Carlos Baguena (1) (ESP)
Juan-Ignacio Carrasco (ESP)
Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)
Francisco Yunis (ARG)
WO
R16Victor Lopez-Moron (ESP)
Jairo Velasco (ESP)
Julian Alonso (ESP)
Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (ARG)
6-2 6-2
R16Arnd Caspari (4) (GER)
Adolf Musil (CZE)
Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)
Marcos Roy-Girardi (ESP)
7-6 6-3
R16Sergi Duran-Bernad (ESP)
Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)
Alberto Martin (ESP)
Salvador Navarro-Gutierrez (ESP)
7-5 6-2
R16Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)
Fernando Vicente (ESP)
Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)
David Sanchez-Munoz (ESP)
6-3 5-7 6-4
R16Jordi Mas-Rodriguez (ESP)
David Salvador-Estepa (ESP)
Wim Neefs (3) (BEL)
Tom Van Beek (BEL)
6-4 6-2
R16Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (ESP)
Dusan Vemic (YUG)
Bruno Barrientos Ruiz (WC) (ESP)
Nicola Gennaro (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R16Juan Gisbert-Schultze (2) (ESP)
German Lopez-Montoya (ESP)
Christof Lommelen (BEL)
Olivier Malisse (BEL)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Juan-Antonio Marin (17) (CRC)Sergi Duran-Bernad (15) (ESP)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Julian Alonso (ESP)Victor Lopez-Moron (2) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Thomas Schiessling (14) (AUT)Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (3) (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Oliver Vogt (4) (GER)Javier Avila (13) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1German Lopez-Montoya (5) (ESP)Alfonso Honrado-Comas (ESP)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Jairo Velasco (6WC) (ESP)Christoph Hoop (11) (LIE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)Marcos Roy-Girardi (7) (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (8) (ESP)5-7 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (16) (ESP)David Caballero-Garcia (1) (ESP)6-7 6-1 5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Jairo Velasco (2WC) (ESP)Bruno Barrientos Ruiz (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Wolfram Knobling (GER)Rainer Marzenell (14) (GER)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q1German Lopez-Montoya (4) (ESP)Javier Avila (13) (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (5) (ESP)David Sanchez-Munoz (WC) (ESP)6-1 0-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Dusan Vemic (YUG)Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (11) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Francisco Fogues-Domenech (ESP)Rainer Gunther (9) (GER)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Stefano Cobolli (ITA)Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (ESP)Jairo Velasco (1) (ESP)7-5 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Carlos Martinez-Comet (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)6-3 6-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Sergi Duran-Bernad (14) (ESP)Jerome Loustalot (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Victor Lopez-Moron (4) (ESP)Malik Tabet (ALG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1David Caballero-Garcia (12) (ESP)Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (6) (ESP)5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Dusan Vemic (7) (YUG)Sergio Domenech (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1David Sanchez-Munoz (10WC) (ESP)Wolfram Knobling (8) (GER)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q1Antonio Gordon-Navarro (ESP)Galo Blanco (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Antonio Marin (17) (CRC)Francesco Mandelli (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Sergi Duran-Bernad (15) (ESP)Gianluca Bazzica (A) (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Victor Lopez-Moron (2) (ESP)Alex Millet (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Julian Alonso (ESP)Rainer Marzenell (16) (GER)6-1 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (3) (ARG)Dusan Vemic (YUG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Schiessling (14) (AUT)Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Oliver Vogt (4) (GER)Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Javier Avila (13) (ESP)Jerome Loustalot (FRA)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2German Lopez-Montoya (5) (ESP)Albert Molina (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Alfonso Honrado-Comas (ESP)Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jairo Velasco (6WC) (ESP)Abdelhak Hameurlaine (ALG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Christoph Hoop (11) (LIE)Albert Bassas (ESP)6-1 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marcos Roy-Girardi (7) (ESP)Cedric Swistak (A) (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)Alexander Shvets (BLR)7-5 6-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (8) (ESP)Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q2David Caballero-Garcia (1) (ESP)Olivier Malisse (BEL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (16) (ESP)Andrea Artioli (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jairo Velasco (2WC) (ESP)Marc Mas-Cot (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Bruno Barrientos Ruiz (ESP)Andre Mota (15) (POR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Wolfram Knobling (GER)Alfonso Honrado-Comas (ESP)6-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Rainer Marzenell (14) (GER)Hai-Bo Deng (CHN)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2German Lopez-Montoya (4) (ESP)Sergio Domenech (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Javier Avila (13) (ESP)Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (5) (ESP)Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q2David Sanchez-Munoz (WC) (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)6-2 2-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q2Dusan Vemic (YUG)Ricardo Rubio (6) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (11) (ESP)Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Francisco Fogues-Domenech (ESP)Alberto Matesanz (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Rainer Gunther (9) (GER)Christof Lommelen (BEL)5-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Stefano Cobolli (ITA)Christoph Hoop (8) (LIE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (ESP)Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)6-2 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Jairo Velasco (1) (ESP)Noureddine Mahmoudi (ALG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (ESP)Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Martinez-Comet (ESP)Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (15) (ESP)6-1 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Jerome Loustalot (FRA)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sergi Duran-Bernad (14) (ESP)Marc Dot (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Victor Lopez-Moron (4) (ESP)Carlos Sanz-Bernaus (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Malik Tabet (ALG)Bruno Barrientos Ruiz (ESP)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)Javier Avila (11) (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (6) (ESP)Marc Becker (GER)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2David Caballero-Garcia (12) (ESP)David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Dusan Vemic (7) (YUG)Ivan Angulo-Carrasco (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sergio Domenech (ESP)Francisco Fogues-Domenech (9) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Wolfram Knobling (8) (GER)Albert Bassas (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2David Sanchez-Munoz (10WC) (ESP)Abdelhak Hameurlaine (ALG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Antonio Marin (17) (CRC)Oscar Boix (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Francesco Mandelli (ITA)Arcadi Manchon-Pineda (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gianluca Bazzica (A) (ITA)Jordi Estera-Serrano (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sergi Duran-Bernad (15) (ESP)Alex Laza-Guasch (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Victor Lopez-Moron (2) (ESP)Roberto Parli (SUI)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alex Millet (ESP)Alberto Lopez-Morales (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Julian Alonso (ESP)Alfonso Paul-Lopez (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rainer Marzenell (16) (GER)Fulgencio Tello-Rodriguez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (3) (ARG)Marc Becker (GER)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dusan Vemic (YUG)Alberto Matesanz (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)Alex Santos-Ferrero (ESP)6-1 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Thomas Schiessling (14) (AUT)Ivan Espinosa (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Vogt (4) (GER)Agustin Banos-Florez (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)Javier Sanchez-Estrada (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jerome Loustalot (FRA)Francisco Fogues-Domenech (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Javier Avila (13) (ESP)Eduardo Vercher-Pons (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3German Lopez-Montoya (5) (ESP)Isaac Grau-San Juan (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Albert Molina (ESP)Olivier Malisse (BEL)6-1 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (ESP)Sergio Domenech (ESP)3-6 6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Alfonso Honrado-Comas (ESP)Eloy Guerrero-Vallespin (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jairo Velasco (6WC) (ESP)Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Abdelhak Hameurlaine (ALG)Wim Neefs (BEL)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Albert Bassas (ESP)Ferran Nieto (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christoph Hoop (11) (LIE)Andre Mota (POR)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Marcos Roy-Girardi (7) (ESP)Andrea Artioli (ITA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Cedric Swistak (A) (FRA)Wolfram Knobling (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)Pedro Nieto-Orellana (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Shvets (BLR)Lars Lampe (10) (GER)7-5 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (8) (ESP)Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)Timo Nigri (GER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)Ouassel Hared (ALG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)Ricardo Rubio (9) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Caballero-Garcia (1) (ESP)Vladimir Voltchkov (BLR)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Olivier Malisse (BEL)Noureddine Mahmoudi (ALG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Artioli (ITA)Albert Molina (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (16) (ESP)Roberto Parli (SUI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jairo Velasco (2WC) (ESP)Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marc Mas-Cot (ESP)Javier Sanchez-Estrada (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bruno Barrientos Ruiz (ESP)Malik Tabet (ALG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andre Mota (15) (POR)Alex Millet (ESP)3-6 7-5 7-6 [H2H]
Q3Alfonso Honrado-Comas (ESP)Oliver Vogt (3) (GER)WO[H2H]
Q3Wolfram Knobling (GER)Marc Becker (GER)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Hai-Bo Deng (CHN)Marc Canovas-Martos (ESP)2-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Rainer Marzenell (14) (GER)Cedric Swistak (FRA)7-6 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3German Lopez-Montoya (4) (ESP)Jordi Estera-Serrano (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Domenech (ESP)Marc Casabo (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Jerome Loustalot (FRA)6-4 6-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Javier Avila (13) (ESP)Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (5) (ESP)Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)Alex Santos-Ferrero (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)Robert Rejchtman (SWE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Sanchez-Munoz (WC) (ESP)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ricardo Rubio (6) (ESP)Christian Zurita (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dusan Vemic (YUG)Pedro Nieto-Orellana (ESP)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)Jesus Perez-Pardos (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (11) (ESP)Albert Bonfil-Barba (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Francisco Fogues-Domenech (ESP)Lars Lampe (7) (GER)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Matesanz (ESP)Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)0-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Christof Lommelen (BEL)Eduardo Vercher-Pons (ESP)0-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Rainer Gunther (9) (GER)Vicente Ribes-Gonzalez (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christoph Hoop (8) (LIE)Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (ESP)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stefano Cobolli (ITA)Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)7-6 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (ESP)Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)Francesco Mandelli (ITA)7-5 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Jairo Velasco (1) (ESP)Alexander Shvets (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Noureddine Mahmoudi (ALG)Tom Van Beek (BEL)3-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (ESP)Rainer Marzenell (16) (GER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)Juan-Antonio Marin (2) (CRC)6-1 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)Francisco-Javier Torrent (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Martinez-Comet (ESP)Bob Bierkens (BEL)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (15) (ESP)Vladimir Voltchkov (BLR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jerome Loustalot (FRA)Benny Wijaya (3) (INA)6-7 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Javier Sanchez-Estrada (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marc Dot (ESP)Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sergi Duran-Bernad (14) (ESP)Gianluca Bazzica (ITA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Victor Lopez-Moron (4) (ESP)Christian Zurita (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Sanz-Bernaus (ESP)Alex Lopez-Moron (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bruno Barrientos Ruiz (ESP)Tetsushi Tsuchiya (JPN)7-6 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Malik Tabet (ALG)Rainer Gunther (13) (GER)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)Cedric Swistak (FRA)WO[H2H]
Q3Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Ouassel Hared (ALG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)Raul Mogollon (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Javier Avila (11) (ESP)Albert Molina (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (6) (ESP)Marc Compte-Lobera (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Marc Becker (GER)Timo Nigri (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)Javier Garcia-Lopez (ESP)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Caballero-Garcia (12) (ESP)Joan-Marc Mimo (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dusan Vemic (7) (YUG)Jose Fuste-Flor (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Angulo-Carrasco (ESP)Christof Lommelen (BEL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Domenech (ESP)Alberto Matesanz (ESP)7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Francisco Fogues-Domenech (9) (ESP)David Souto-Mora (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Wolfram Knobling (8) (GER)Wim Neefs (BEL)6-3 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Albert Bassas (ESP)Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Abdelhak Hameurlaine (ALG)Ling Lu (CHN)6-2 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3David Sanchez-Munoz (10WC) (ESP)Guillermo Genovart-Puerto (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Antonio Marin (17) (CRC)David Perez-Lalanda (ESP)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Boix (ESP)Carlos Martinez-Comet (ESP)6-1 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Arcadi Manchon-Pineda (ESP)Sebastian Zeitoun (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Francesco Mandelli (ITA)Israel Frias-Rubio (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Estera-Serrano (ESP)Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)2-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Gianluca Bazzica (A) (ITA)Marc Dot (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alex Laza-Guasch (ESP)Albert Escofet-Calsina (ESP)6-4 6-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Sergi Duran-Bernad (15) (ESP)Hai-Bo Deng (CHN)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Victor Lopez-Moron (2) (ESP)Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Parli (SUI)Jordi Marcos (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alex Millet (ESP)Christof Lommelen (BEL)6-2 1-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Lopez-Morales (ESP)Albert Pijuan-Sala (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Julian Alonso (ESP)Ernesto Buils-Vilalla (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alfonso Paul-Lopez (ESP)Daniel Prades (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Fulgencio Tello-Rodriguez (ESP)Robert Rejchtman (SWE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Rainer Marzenell (16) (GER)Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)6-4 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Rafael Serpa-Guinazu (3) (ARG)Antonio Juste-Robert (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Becker (GER)Nicola Gennaro (A) (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Matesanz (ESP)Lorenzo Guidi (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Dusan Vemic (YUG)Vladimir Voltchkov (BLR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alex Santos-Ferrero (ESP)Roger Selga (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)Ulises Souto (POR)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Espinosa (ESP)Jordi Matamala (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Thomas Schiessling (14) (AUT)Jesus Perez-Pardos (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Oliver Vogt (4) (GER)Cristian Salvador Lopez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Agustin Banos-Florez (WC) (ESP)Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)7-6 3-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Javier Sanchez-Estrada (ESP)Carlos Navarro (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (ESP)6-7 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Jerome Loustalot (FRA)Ivan Angulo-Carrasco (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Fogues-Domenech (ESP)Stephan Grebe (GER)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Eduardo Vercher-Pons (ESP)Javier Ferrer-Ern (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Javier Avila (13) (ESP)Joel Fasius-Martinez (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4German Lopez-Montoya (5) (ESP)David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Isaac Grau-San Juan (ESP)Albert Giner-Rojas (ESP)3-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Albert Molina (ESP)Vladislav Medvedskij (BLR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Olivier Malisse (BEL)Joaquin Monso-Ruiz (ESP)6-7 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Domenech (ESP)Ling Lu (CHN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (ESP)Guillermo Genovart-Puerto (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Eloy Guerrero-Vallespin (ESP)Marc Compte-Lobera (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alfonso Honrado-Comas (ESP)Rainer Gunther (12) (GER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jairo Velasco (6WC) (ESP)David Souto-Mora (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)Manuel Visa-Romero (WC) (ESP)6-1 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Wim Neefs (BEL)Noureddine Mahmoudi (ALG)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Abdelhak Hameurlaine (ALG)Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Ferran Nieto (ESP)Daniel Moreno (ESP)6-7 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4Albert Bassas (ESP)Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Andre Mota (POR)Daniel Quintana-Codina (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Christoph Hoop (11) (LIE)Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)7-6 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Marcos Roy-Girardi (7) (ESP)Christian Zurita (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Artioli (ITA)Bruno Barrientos Ruiz (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Wolfram Knobling (GER)Gabriel Leal-Permisan (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Cedric Swistak (A) (FRA)Enric Xapelli (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Pedro Nieto-Orellana (ESP)Marc Canovas-Martos (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)Juan Giner (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Shvets (BLR)Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)6-1 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Lars Lampe (10) (GER)Tetsushi Tsuchiya (JPN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (8) (ESP)Vicente Ribes-Gonzalez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)Salvador Haro-Giralt (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Timo Nigri (GER)Kevin Ward (GBR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)Yuji Ki (JPN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ouassel Hared (ALG)Sinisa Ostojic (SUI)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (ESP)Matteo Castellari (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)Marc Mas-Cot (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ricardo Rubio (9) (ESP)Raul Carmona-Fernandez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Caballero-Garcia (1) (ESP)Alexander Shvets (BLR)7-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Vladimir Voltchkov (BLR)Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Noureddine Mahmoudi (ALG)David Souto-Mora (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Olivier Malisse (BEL)Joaquin Monso-Ruiz (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Albert Molina (ESP)Sebastian Zeitoun (FRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Artioli (ITA)Matteo Castellari (ITA)1-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Parli (SUI)David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)6-0 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Antonio Saiz-Panadero (16) (ESP)Francisco-Javier Torrent (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jairo Velasco (2WC) (ESP)Raul Carmona-Fernandez (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)Laurea Solsona (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Javier Sanchez-Estrada (ESP)Aleksandar Radojkovivc (YUG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Mas-Cot (ESP)Emanuele Mamoli (ITA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Malik Tabet (ALG)David Perez-Lalanda (ESP)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Bruno Barrientos Ruiz (ESP)Javier Ferrer-Ern (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alex Millet (ESP)Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andre Mota (15) (POR)Albert Escofet-Calsina (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Oliver Vogt (3) (GER)Carlos Martinez-Comet (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alfonso Honrado-Comas (ESP)Nicola Gennaro (ITA)6-3 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Marc Becker (GER)Cristian Salvador Lopez (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Wolfram Knobling (GER)Wim Neefs (BEL)4-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Marc Canovas-Martos (ESP)Josep Ferrer (ESP)6-2 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Hai-Bo Deng (CHN)Timo Nigri (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Cedric Swistak (FRA)Abdelhak Hameurlaine (ALG)6-7 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Rainer Marzenell (14) (GER)Marc Gonzalez (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4German Lopez-Montoya (4) (ESP)Albert Giner-Rojas (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Estera-Serrano (ESP)Eloy Guerrero-Vallespin (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Domenech (ESP)Sinisa Ostojic (SUI)7-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Marc Casabo (ESP)Israel Frias-Rubio (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Jorge Pena (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jerome Loustalot (FRA)Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)6-1 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Diego Lozano-Villalba (ESP)Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)1-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Javier Avila (13) (ESP)Juan Giner (ESP)7-5 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Eduardo Nicolas-Espin (5) (ESP)Marc Dot (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)Carlos Sanz-Bernaus (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alex Santos-Ferrero (ESP)Albert Bassas (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)Yuji Ki (JPN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Robert Rejchtman (SWE)Vladislav Medvedskij (BLR)6-4 1-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Carlos Navarro (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4David Sanchez-Munoz (WC) (ESP)Thomas Schiessling (12) (AUT)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ricardo Rubio (6) (ESP)Lorenzo Guidi (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christian Zurita (ESP)Marc Compte-Lobera (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Pedro Nieto-Orellana (ESP)Jordi San Roma (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Dusan Vemic (YUG)Ferran Nieto (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Emilio Viuda-Hernandez (ESP)Arturo Planell (MEX)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jesus Perez-Pardos (ESP)Jose-Antonio Pardo-Garcia (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Albert Bonfil-Barba (ESP)Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (11) (ESP)Ouassel Hared (ALG)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Lars Lampe (7) (GER)Stephan Grebe (GER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Fogues-Domenech (ESP)Alberto Lopez-Morales (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)Alex Laza-Guasch (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Matesanz (ESP)Jose-Luis Corujo-Diaz (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Christof Lommelen (BEL)Tom Van Beek (BEL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Eduardo Vercher-Pons (ESP)Tetsushi Tsuchiya (JPN)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Vicente Ribes-Gonzalez (ESP)Antonio Juste-Robert (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Rainer Gunther (9) (GER)Gerard Rabell (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Christoph Hoop (8) (LIE)Klaus Stadler (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (ESP)Javier Garcia-Lopez (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Stefano Cobolli (ITA)Gianluca Bazzica (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)Ivan Angulo-Carrasco (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)Ling Lu (CHN)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (ESP)Kevin Ward (GBR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Francesco Mandelli (ITA)Enric Xapelli (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)Sergi Duran-Bernad (10) (ESP)7-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Jairo Velasco (1) (ESP)Daniel Navas-Arranz (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Shvets (BLR)Israel Frias-Rubio (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Noureddine Mahmoudi (ALG)Ulises Souto (POR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Tom Van Beek (BEL)Juan Giner (ESP)7-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Diego Hipperdinger (ARG)Armando Tapia (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Christian Requeni-Sivera (ESP)Sergio Penalver-Cobo (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Gerardo Morales-Ramirez (ESP)Roland Saludes (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Rainer Marzenell (16) (GER)Nicola Gennaro (ITA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Antonio Marin (2) (CRC)Albert Escofet-Calsina (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Banus-Sado (ESP)Claret Rosset (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Jonathan Garcia-Leo (ESP)Marc Canovas-Martos (ESP)6-1 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Francisco-Javier Torrent (ESP)Javier Pueyo (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Carlos Martinez-Comet (ESP)Agustin Banos-Florez (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Bob Bierkens (BEL)Ricardo Rubio (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Vladimir Voltchkov (BLR)Joaquin Monso-Ruiz (ESP)3-6 7-6 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Jose-Maria "pepe" Vicente Fibla (15) (ESP)Jordi Estera-Serrano (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Benny Wijaya (3) (INA)Olivier Malisse (BEL)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jerome Loustalot (FRA)Cristian Salvador Lopez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Ruben Fernandez-Gil (ESP)Oriol Garriz (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Javier Sanchez-Estrada (ESP)Jose-Luis Martinez-Hervas (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Marc Dot (ESP)Mateo Fiol-Bibiloni (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Diego Marin (ESP)Jorge Pena (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gianluca Bazzica (ITA)Pau Zamora-Alonso (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Sergi Duran-Bernad (14) (ESP)Klaus Stadler (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Victor Lopez-Moron (4) (ESP)Vladislav Medvedskij (BLR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Christian Zurita (ESP)Stephan Grebe (GER)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Lopez-Morales (ESP)Josep Ferrer (ESP)[H2H]
Q4Carlos Sanz-Bernaus (ESP)David De Miguel-Lapiedra (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Bruno Barrientos Ruiz (ESP)Eloy Guerrero-Vallespin (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Tetsushi Tsuchiya (JPN)Gabriel Leal-Permisan (ESP)7-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Malik Tabet (ALG)Nuno Matias (POR)7-6 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Rainer Gunther (13) (GER)Matteo Castellari (ITA)7-6 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Cedric Swistak (FRA)Stefano Cobolli (5) (ITA)7-5 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alfonso De Toro-Sanz (ESP)Andre Mota (POR)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ouassel Hared (ALG)Octavi Pallares (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Esteban Carril-Caso (ESP)Albert Giner-Rojas (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Raul Mogollon (ESP)Manuel Caballero-Vidal (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Oriol Molina-Gelabert (ESP)Mauro-Nico Batesteza-Barbera (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Albert Molina (ESP)Yuji Ki (JPN)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Javier Avila (11) (ESP)Emanuele Mamoli (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Joaquin Munoz-Hernandez (6) (ESP)David Blasco-Navarro (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Compte-Lobera (ESP)Ivan Lopez-Rios (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marc Becker (GER)Robert Rejchtman (SWE)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Timo Nigri (GER)Pedro Lazaro (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Morente-Guerrero (ESP)Alfredo Fernandez-Andres (ESP)6-7 7-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Javier Garcia-Lopez (ESP)Kevin Ward (GBR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Joan-Marc Mimo (ESP)Aleksandar Radojkovivc (YUG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4David Caballero-Garcia (12) (ESP)Hector Calvo-Garcia (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Dusan Vemic (7) (YUG)Pepe Hernandez (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jose Fuste-Flor (ESP)Ferran Nieto (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ivan Angulo-Carrasco (ESP)Gorka Fraile (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christof Lommelen (BEL)Alex Santos-Ferrero (ESP)6-4 7-6 [H2H]
Q4Alberto Matesanz (ESP)Gorka Lozano-Irigoyen (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Domenech (ESP)Pere Pouget (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Souto-Mora (ESP)Marc Villarroya-Adell (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Fogues-Domenech (9) (ESP)Alex Laza-Guasch (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Wolfram Knobling (8) (GER)David Perez-Lalanda (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Wim Neefs (BEL)Albert Bonfil-Barba (ESP)3-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Albert Bassas (ESP)Jose-Maria Troyano-Marquez (ESP)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Joan Jimenez-Guerra (AND)Arturo Planell (MEX)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ling Lu (CHN)Eduardo Vercher-Pons (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Abdelhak Hameurlaine (ALG)Ivan Espinosa (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Guillermo Genovart-Puerto (ESP)Albert Mayoral (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Sanchez-Munoz (10WC) (ESP)Javier Ferrer-Ern (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Spain 3 Masters draw (Men's) 1995?
Who will win Spain 3 Masters?