ATP Spain 1 Draw (Men's) - 2006

Click Here To Join The Spain 1 Discussion!


Share This...


Spain 1 Event Details:

2006-02-27Clay
OutdoorSabadell, Spain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Spain 1 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (4) (ESP)6-3 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
FFrank Condor-Fernandez (4) (ESP)Marc Fornell-Mestres (5) (ESP)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
FBartolome Salva-Vidal (2) (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (1) (ESP)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
FBartolome Salva-Vidal (2) (ESP)Frank Condor-Fernandez (5) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFJavier Genaro-Martinez (4) (ESP)Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)6-1 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)David Luque-Velasco (6) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFFrank Condor-Fernandez (4) (ESP)Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (5) (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (3) (ESP)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
SFJavier Genaro-Martinez (1) (ESP)Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)6-4 Retired[H2H]
SFBartolome Salva-Vidal (2) (ESP)David Luque-Velasco (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
SFFrank Condor-Fernandez (5) (ESP)Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFBartolome Salva-Vidal (2) (ESP)Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (Q) (ESP)6-0 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFDidac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
QFJavier Genaro-Martinez (4) (ESP)Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (8) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)7-6(2) 7-5 [H2H]
QFDavid Luque-Velasco (6) (ESP)Frank Condor-Fernandez (2) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFAndreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)Bartolome Salva-Vidal (1) (ESP)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
QFFrank Condor-Fernandez (4) (ESP)David Luque-Velasco (8) (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFJavier Genaro-Martinez (3) (ESP)Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (5) (ESP)Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (2) (ESP)6-0 7-6(2) [H2H]
QFJavier Genaro-Martinez (1) (ESP)Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFAntonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (Q) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
QFDavid Luque-Velasco (ESP)Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (SE) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFBartolome Salva-Vidal (2) (ESP)Sergio Perez-Perez (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFFrank Condor-Fernandez (5) (ESP)Jose Checa-Calvo (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)Jordi Marse-Vidri (8) (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFMiquel Perez Puigdomenech (Q) (ESP)Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (Q) (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFBartolome Salva-Vidal (2) (ESP)Pere Riba (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)Bartolome Salva-Vidal (1) (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (5) (ESP)6-3 6-7(1) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Javier Genaro-Martinez (4) (ESP)Victor Garcia-Gimeno (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (8) (ESP)Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (7) (ESP)6-2 7-6(7) [H2H]
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)6-4 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16David Luque-Velasco (6) (ESP)Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Frank Condor-Fernandez (2) (ESP)Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Bartolome Salva-Vidal (1) (ESP)Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)6-1 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R16Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (7) (ESP)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Frank Condor-Fernandez (4) (ESP)Victor Garcia-Gimeno (Q) (ESP)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R16David Luque-Velasco (8) (ESP)Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (Q) (ESP)Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (6) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Javier Genaro-Martinez (3) (ESP)Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (5) (ESP)Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (2) (ESP)David Prats-Catalan (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Javier Genaro-Martinez (1) (ESP)Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (WC) (ESP)Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)Jose Checa-Calvo (3SE) (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (Q) (ESP)Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16David Luque-Velasco (ESP)Didac Perez-Minarro (6) (ESP)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (SE) (ESP)Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)6-4 1-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Sergio Perez-Perez (Q) (ESP)Mattia Livraghi (ITA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Bartolome Salva-Vidal (2) (ESP)Lucas-Arman Jovita (BRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jose Checa-Calvo (Q) (ESP)Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)3-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Frank Condor-Fernandez (5) (ESP)Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jordi Marse-Vidri (8) (ESP)Sergio Barberan-Miquel (Q) (ESP)7-5 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (Q) (ESP)Didac Perez-Minarro (6) (ESP)7-6(4) 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (Q) (ESP)Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (Q) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Pere Riba (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (7) (ESP)WO[H2H]
R16Bartolome Salva-Vidal (2) (ESP)Sergio Perez-Perez (Q) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Bartolome Salva-Vidal (1) (ESP)Bye
R32Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)Sergio Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Pere Riba (ESP)6-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (5) (ESP)Bye
R32Javier Genaro-Martinez (4) (ESP)Bye
R32Victor Garcia-Gimeno (ESP)David Estruch (ESP)6-4 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (8) (ESP)Bye
R32Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (7) (ESP)Bye
R32Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)Mattia Livraghi (ITA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)Bye
R32David Luque-Velasco (6) (ESP)Bye
R32Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)Lucas-Arman Jovita (BRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Frank Condor-Fernandez (2) (ESP)Bye
R32Bartolome Salva-Vidal (1) (ESP)David Estruch (Q) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov (Q) (BUL)2-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (7) (ESP)Marc Cordobes-Miravitlles (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Frank Condor-Fernandez (4) (ESP)Ruben Serna-Tuduri (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Victor Garcia-Gimeno (Q) (ESP)Mattia Livraghi (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP)Lucas-Arman Jovita (Q) (BRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Luque-Velasco (8) (ESP)David Diaz-Ventura (Q) (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (6) (ESP)Sergio Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-1 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (Q) (ESP)David Canudas-Fernandez (Q) (ESP)6-7(2) 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)6-2 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
R32Javier Genaro-Martinez (3) (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (5) (ESP)Pere Riba (ESP)4-6 6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32David Prats-Catalan (Q) (ESP)Narcis Pelach-Torres (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (2) (ESP)Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (WC) (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Javier Genaro-Martinez (1) (ESP)Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (Q) (ESP)David Canudas-Fernandez (WC) (ESP)6-7(3) 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (WC) (ESP)Danny Spierenburg (Q) (NED)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)Jordi Marse-Vidri (8) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jose Checa-Calvo (3SE) (ESP)Takahiro Ittogi (JPN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)Pere Riba (ESP)2-6 7-6(3) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (Q) (ESP)German Puentes-Alcaniz (7) (ESP)6-1 5-5 Retired[H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (6) (ESP)Narcis Pelach-Torres (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32David Luque-Velasco (ESP)Vladislav Bondarenko (Q) (UKR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (SE) (ESP)Ales Svigelj (Q) (SLO)7-5 5-7 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)David Estruch (Q) (ESP)6-3 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Sergio Perez-Perez (Q) (ESP)Frank Condor-Fernandez (5) (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Mattia Livraghi (ITA)Oriol Hernandez-Pastor (WC) (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Lucas-Arman Jovita (BRA)Sergio Barberan-Miquel (Q) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Bartolome Salva-Vidal (2) (ESP)Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Jose Checa-Calvo (Q) (ESP)Javier Genaro-Martinez (1) (ESP)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)David Luque-Velasco (ESP)7-5 4-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)Gerard Granollers-Pujol (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Frank Condor-Fernandez (5) (ESP)Ruben Serna-Tuduri (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marc Fornell-Mestres (4) (ESP)Ignasi Villacampa-Roses (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)Mattia Livraghi (ITA)4-6 6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Sergio Barberan-Miquel (Q) (ESP)Takahiro Ittogi (JPN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jordi Marse-Vidri (8) (ESP)Gil Sala-Bordallo (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Didac Perez-Minarro (6) (ESP)Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (Q) (ESP)Morgan Phillips (GBR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (Q) (ESP)Lucas-Arman Jovita (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (Q) (ESP)Denis Matsukevitch (3) (RUS)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32German Puentes-Alcaniz (7) (ESP)Narcis Pelach-Torres (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pere Riba (ESP)Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Sergio Perez-Perez (Q) (ESP)Matteo Galli (Q) (ITA)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Bartolome Salva-Vidal (2) (ESP)Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (Q) (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
Javier Foronda-Bolanos (2) (ESP)
Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (ESP)
4-6 6-2 6-4
FMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
Frank Condor-Fernandez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
7-5 2-6 6-1
FMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (2) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
Frank Condor-Fernandez (3) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
6-4 2-6 6-3
FAntonio Baldellou-Esteva (4) (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Frank Condor-Fernandez (3) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
6-4 6-3
SFMarc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
6-1 6-3
SFJavier Foronda-Bolanos (2) (ESP)
Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (ESP)
Laurens Beke (NED)
Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)
6-1 3-6 6-3
SFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (1) (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
3-5 Retired
SFFrank Condor-Fernandez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Marc Fornell-Mestres (2) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
6-2 3-6 7-5
SFFrank Condor-Fernandez (3) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Marc Fornell-Mestres (1) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
6-2 6-3
SFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (2) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
7-6(7) 6-2
SFAntonio Baldellou-Esteva (4) (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
6-2 6-0
SFFrank Condor-Fernandez (3) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Marc Fornell-Mestres (2) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
1-6 6-4 6-4
QFFrank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (1) (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
6-3 2-6 6-2
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
Ales Svigelj (Q) (SLO)
Alexander Vasin (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFLaurens Beke (NED)
Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)
Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (4) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
7-5 6-4
QFJavier Foronda-Bolanos (2) (ESP)
Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (ESP)
Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
5-7 6-1 6-3
QFAntonio Baldellou-Esteva (1) (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)
Danny Spierenburg (NED)
6-3 6-0
QFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
6-2 6-3
QFFrank Condor-Fernandez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Laurens Beke (NED)
Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)
6-2 2-6 6-3
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (2) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
Andrea Serra (ITA)
Alexander Vasin (RUS)
6-3 6-3
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (1) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
6-4 7-6(2)
QFFrank Condor-Fernandez (3) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)
Danny Spierenburg (NED)
6-1 6-4
QFAntonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Laurens Beke (4) (NED)
Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)
6-3 6-2
QFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (2) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
David Canudas-Fernandez (ESP)
Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)
6-4 7-6(9)
QFMiguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (1) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)
Danny Spierenburg (NED)
6-2 6-1
QFAntonio Baldellou-Esteva (4) (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)
Alexander Vasin (RUS)
6-1 4-6 6-1
QFFrank Condor-Fernandez (3) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Laurens Beke (NED)
Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)
6-1 6-0
QFMarc Fornell-Mestres (2) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
6-4 6-4
R16Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (1) (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Matteo Galli (ITA)
Luca Stoppini (ITA)
6-3 6-1
R16Frank Condor-Fernandez (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)
Danny Spierenburg (NED)
6-3 6-2
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (3) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (ESP)
Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (ESP)
6-3 6-4
R16Ales Svigelj (Q) (SLO)
Alexander Vasin (RUS)
Rutger Balk (NED)
Vladimir Nikolenko (UKR)
6-4 1-6 7-6(3)
R16Laurens Beke (NED)
Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)
David Canudas-Fernandez (ESP)
Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)
6-3 6-2
R16Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (4) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
Vladislav Bondarenko (UKR)
Christoph Lessiak (AUT)
6-2 6-2
R16Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Andrea Serra (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R16Javier Foronda-Bolanos (2) (ESP)
Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (ESP)
Takahiro Ittogi (JPN)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
WO
R16Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (1) (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Bye
R16Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)
Danny Spierenburg (NED)
Rutger Balk (NED)
Vladimir Nikolenko (UKR)
7-5 6-4
R16Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (3) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
Bye
R16Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
David Canudas-Fernandez (ESP)
Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)
6-1 6-3
R16Laurens Beke (NED)
Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)
Takahiro Ittogi (JPN)
German Puentes-Alcaniz (ESP)
WO
R16Frank Condor-Fernandez (4) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Bye
R16Andrea Serra (ITA)
Alexander Vasin (RUS)
Javier Dejuan-Mora (WC) (ESP)
Ruben Serna-Tuduri (ESP)
6-4 6-2
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (2) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
Bye
R16Marc Fornell-Mestres (1) (ESP)
Jose-Luis Muguruza (ARU)
Bye
R16Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (ESP)
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)
Rutger Balk (NED)
Vladimir Nikolenko (UKR)
6-3 3-6 6-2
R16Frank Condor-Fernandez (3) (ESP)
Didac Perez-Minarro (ESP)
Bye
R16Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)
Danny Spierenburg (NED)
Marc Cordobes-Miravitlles (WC) (ESP)
Gil Sala-Bordallo (ESP)
6-0 6-1
R16Antonio Baldellou-Esteva (ESP)
Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)
Andrea Serra (ITA)
Alexander Vasin (RUS)
WO
R16Laurens Beke (4) (NED)
Andreu Guilera-Jover (ESP)
Bye
R16David Canudas-Fernandez (ESP)
Narcis Pelach-Torres (ESP)
Xavier Garcia-Parra (WC) (ESP)
Marc Vargas (ESP)
6-3 6-3
R16Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (2) (ESP)
Sergio Perez-Perez (ESP)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jose Checa-Calvo (1) (ESP)Andrea Serra (15) (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (2) (ESP)Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov (BUL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (16) (ESP)Karlis Lejnieks (LAT)6-4 5-7 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q1Matteo Galli (11) (ITA)Vladislav Bondarenko (4) (UKR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (ESP)Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)6-7(6) 6-0 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Sergio Perez-Perez (6) (ESP)Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (12) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sergio Barberan-Miquel (7) (ESP)Danny Spierenburg (NED)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (13) (ESP)David Estruch (8) (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ales Svigelj (SLO)Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (11) (ESP)Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (2) (ESP)7-6(6) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Vladislav Bondarenko (3) (UKR)Vladimir Nikolenko (UKR)2-6 7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Danny Spierenburg (NED)Javier Foronda-Bolanos (4) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Sergio Barberan-Miquel (5) (ESP)Andrea Serra (12) (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Sergio Perez-Perez (6) (ESP)Guillaume Herbach (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1David Estruch (7) (ESP)Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q1Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP)Matteo Galli (8) (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Lucas-Arman Jovita (1) (BRA)David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1David Diaz-Ventura (WC) (ESP)Andrea Serra (9) (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov (15) (BUL)Guillermo Olaso (ESP)0-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1David Estruch (4) (ESP)Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (14) (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1David Canudas-Fernandez (13) (ESP)Danny Spierenburg (5) (NED)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Victor Garcia-Gimeno (ESP)Gerard Granollers-Pujol (11) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1David Prats-Catalan (WC) (ESP)Alen Bisevac (AUT)3-6 6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (8) (ESP)Rutger Balk (NED)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jose Checa-Calvo (1) (ESP)Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andrea Serra (15) (ITA)Guillaume Herbach (FRA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (2) (ESP)Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov (BUL)Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Karlis Lejnieks (LAT)Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (3) (ESP)6-2 2-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (16) (ESP)Wael Kilani (TUN)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vladislav Bondarenko (4) (UKR)David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)7-6(7) 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Matteo Galli (11) (ITA)Carlos Gonzalez-Gaso (ESP)7-6(10) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)Ales Svigelj (WC) (SLO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (ESP)Christoph Lessiak (10) (AUT)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sergio Perez-Perez (6) (ESP)Bob Van Duijn (NED)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (12) (ESP)David Robles-Torralba (ESP)6-2 6-7(10) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Sergio Barberan-Miquel (7) (ESP)Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)6-3 6-7(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Danny Spierenburg (NED)Alan Wright (14) (GBR)3-6 6-4 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2David Estruch (8) (ESP)Vladimir Nikolenko (UKR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (13) (ESP)Santiago Penades-Sanz (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ales Svigelj (SLO)Mark Bowtell (IRL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)Jurgens Strydom (15) (NAM)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (2) (ESP)Albert Valls-Lajusticia (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (11) (ESP)Victor Garcia-Gimeno (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vladislav Bondarenko (3) (UKR)Luca Stoppini (ITA)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Nikolenko (UKR)Roberto Ovallez (MEX)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Javier Foronda-Bolanos (4) (ESP)Javier Corominas-Navarrete (ESP)7-6(5) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Danny Spierenburg (NED)Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (16) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sergio Barberan-Miquel (5) (ESP)Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrea Serra (12) (ITA)Johannes Pulsfort (GER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sergio Perez-Perez (6) (ESP)Emilio Rodriguez-Navarro (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Guillaume Herbach (FRA)Santiago Penades-Sanz (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2David Estruch (7) (ESP)Guillem Closa-Puncernau (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Matteo Galli (8) (ITA)Fakhraddin Shirinov (AZE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP)Christoph Lessiak (9) (AUT)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Lucas-Arman Jovita (1) (BRA)Karlis Lejnieks (LAT)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Juan Paul Bastiaans-Minguillon (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2David Diaz-Ventura (WC) (ESP)Alexander Vasin (RUS)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrea Serra (9) (ITA)Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Guillermo Olaso (ESP)Vladislav Bondarenko (3) (UKR)2-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov (15) (BUL)Pali Amilibia (WC) (ESP)6-0 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2David Estruch (4) (ESP)Javier Corominas-Navarrete (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (14) (ESP)Emilio Rodriguez-Navarro (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Danny Spierenburg (5) (NED)Stanislav Bykov (KAZ)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2David Canudas-Fernandez (13) (ESP)Arnau Dachs (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Victor Garcia-Gimeno (ESP)Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (6) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Gerard Granollers-Pujol (11) (ESP)Agustin Gonzalez-Martin (ESP)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2David Prats-Catalan (WC) (ESP)Takahiro Ittogi (7) (JPN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alen Bisevac (AUT)Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP)5-7 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (8) (ESP)Jeremy Swyngedouw (WC) (BEL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Rutger Balk (NED)Oriol Hernandez-Pastor (12) (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jose Checa-Calvo (1) (ESP)Bastien-Mary Chateau (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)Eduardo Matesanz-Aragones (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Guillaume Herbach (FRA)Stanislav Bykov (KAZ)4-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Serra (15) (ITA)Javier Dejuan-Mora (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (2) (ESP)David Canudas-Fernandez (ESP)6-2 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q3Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)Yoann Villar (BEL)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov (BUL)Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)Pedro Clar-Rossello (9) (ESP)7-6(7) 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (3) (ESP)Joao Sousa (POR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Karlis Lejnieks (LAT)Laurent Vigne (FRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Wael Kilani (TUN)Oscar Tupayachi-Llanos (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (16) (ESP)Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Vladislav Bondarenko (4) (UKR)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Gonzalez-Gaso (ESP)Mario Navarro-Bayo (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Galli (11) (ITA)Alexander Hutchings (GBR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ales Svigelj (WC) (SLO)Javier Foronda-Bolanos (5) (ESP)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)Reinfried Lercher (AUT)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (ESP)Guillem Closa-Puncernau (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christoph Lessiak (10) (AUT)Steven Diez (WC) (CAN)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Perez-Perez (6) (ESP)Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bob Van Duijn (NED)Tomasz Marek Mrozowski (POL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Robles-Torralba (ESP)Alexander Vasin (RUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (12) (ESP)Jaume Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Barberan-Miquel (7) (ESP)Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)Javier Peris-Inigo (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Danny Spierenburg (NED)Pedro Villar-Almiron (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Alan Wright (14) (GBR)Laurens Beke (NED)7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Estruch (8) (ESP)Oriol Hernandez-Pastor (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Vladimir Nikolenko (UKR)Marton Bots (HUN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Santiago Penades-Sanz (ESP)Narciso Reyes-Rygh (ESP)6-4 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q3Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (13) (ESP)Philip Therp (DEN)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ales Svigelj (SLO)Mariano Albert-Ferrando (1) (ESP)7-6(6) 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Mark Bowtell (IRL)Eduardo Matesanz-Aragones (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)Sam Mccone (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jurgens Strydom (15) (NAM)Amarit Sanchez-Thammakrong (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (2) (ESP)Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Albert Valls-Lajusticia (ESP)Marton Bots (HUN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Victor Garcia-Gimeno (ESP)Gerard Granollers-Pujol (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (11) (ESP)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-0 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Vladislav Bondarenko (3) (UKR)Javier Dejuan-Mora (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luca Stoppini (ITA)Jaume Esteban-Rubio (ESP)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Vladimir Nikolenko (UKR)Luca Bonati (ITA)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Roberto Ovallez (MEX)Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP)6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Javier Foronda-Bolanos (4) (ESP)Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Javier Corominas-Navarrete (ESP)Pedro Villar-Almiron (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Danny Spierenburg (NED)Alen Bisevac (AUT)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (16) (ESP)Laurent Vigne (FRA)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Sergio Barberan-Miquel (5) (ESP)David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP)Ilia Ogarkov (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Johannes Pulsfort (GER)John Rambotas (GBR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Serra (12) (ITA)Mario Navarro-Bayo (ESP)1-6 7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Perez-Perez (6) (ESP)Guillermo Olaso (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Emilio Rodriguez-Navarro (ESP)Laurens Beke (NED)WO[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Herbach (FRA)Joao Sousa (POR)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Santiago Penades-Sanz (ESP)Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3David Estruch (7) (ESP)Carlos Mier (PER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Guillem Closa-Puncernau (ESP)Juan Paul Bastiaans-Minguillon (ESP)7-6(6) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)David Robles-Torralba (ESP)5-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP)Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matteo Galli (8) (ITA)Gil Sala-Bordallo (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Fakhraddin Shirinov (AZE)Gustavo Alvarez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP)Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Christoph Lessiak (9) (AUT)Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Lucas-Arman Jovita (1) (BRA)Xavier Garcia-Parra (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Karlis Lejnieks (LAT)Marc Vargas (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Juan Paul Bastiaans-Minguillon (ESP)Gil Sala-Bordallo (10WC) (ESP)3-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3David Diaz-Ventura (WC) (ESP)Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (2) (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Vasin (RUS)David Massa-Lopez (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez (ESP)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andrea Serra (9) (ITA)Jaume Esteban-Rubio (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vladislav Bondarenko (3) (UKR)Alexey Iremashvili (RUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Guillermo Olaso (ESP)Carlos Gonzalez-De Cueto (ESP)4-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Pali Amilibia (WC) (ESP)David Catala-Velasco (ESP)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov (15) (BUL)Badr Bouarich (MAR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Estruch (4) (ESP)Jurgens Strydom (NAM)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Javier Corominas-Navarrete (ESP)Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Emilio Rodriguez-Navarro (ESP)Oscar Tupayachi-Llanos (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (14) (ESP)Xavier Jurado (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Danny Spierenburg (5) (NED)Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stanislav Bykov (KAZ)Laurens Beke (NED)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Arnau Dachs (WC) (ESP)Gustavo Alvarez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Canudas-Fernandez (13) (ESP)Bastien-Mary Chateau (FRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (6) (ESP)Javier Dejuan-Mora (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Victor Garcia-Gimeno (ESP)Luca Bonati (ITA)6-1 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Agustin Gonzalez-Martin (ESP)Oscar Colomina-Gay (ESP)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Gerard Granollers-Pujol (11) (ESP)Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Takahiro Ittogi (7) (JPN)Andros Gallego-Arostegui (ESP)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Prats-Catalan (WC) (ESP)Valentino Rossi (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Alen Bisevac (AUT)Guillaume Herbach (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP)Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (16) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (8) (ESP)Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jeremy Swyngedouw (WC) (BEL)Alexander Hutchings (GBR)7-6(3) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Rutger Balk (NED)Lennart Beckhaus (GER)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Oriol Hernandez-Pastor (12) (ESP)Roberto Velilla-Jerez (ESP)0-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jose Checa-Calvo (1) (ESP)Jonathan Zipris (ISR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Bastien-Mary Chateau (FRA)Rutger Balk (NED)2-6 6-4 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q4Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)Mark Pibernat-Perpere (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Eduardo Matesanz-Aragones (ESP)Xavier Zambrana-Puyato (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Guillaume Herbach (FRA)Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Stanislav Bykov (KAZ)Alen Bisevac (AUT)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Javier Dejuan-Mora (ESP)Agustin Gonzalez-Martin (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Serra (15) (ITA)Emilio Rodriguez-Navarro (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Monedero-Gonzalez (2) (ESP)Philip Barlow (GBR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4David Canudas-Fernandez (ESP)Jeremy Swyngedouw (BEL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Yoann Villar (BEL)Joan Lopez-Perez (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)Javier Corominas-Navarrete (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP)Carlos Previ-Aliano (ESP)6-1 6-7(3) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov (BUL)David Catala-Velasco (ESP)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)6-2 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Pedro Clar-Rossello (9) (ESP)Carlos Gonzalez-De Cueto (ESP)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q4Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (3) (ESP)Fakhraddin Shirinov (AZE)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Joao Sousa (POR)Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Laurent Vigne (FRA)Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Karlis Lejnieks (LAT)Jaume Esteban-Rubio (ESP)3-6 7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Wael Kilani (TUN)Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Tupayachi-Llanos (ESP)Igor Muguruza (VEN)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP)John Rambotas (GBR)6-2 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (16) (ESP)Johannes Pulsfort (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Vladislav Bondarenko (4) (UKR)Romain Radwan (FRA)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q4Filippo Leonardi (ITA)Jurgens Strydom (NAM)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez (ESP)Ruben Medina-Camargo (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Mario Navarro-Bayo (ESP)Badr Bouarich (MAR)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Gonzalez-Gaso (ESP)Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Hutchings (GBR)Jorge Rangel (PUR)6-7(4) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Galli (11) (ITA)James Mengotti (SUI)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Javier Foronda-Bolanos (5) (ESP)Antonio Fernandez-Cantisano (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ales Svigelj (WC) (SLO)Albert Valls-Lajusticia (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)Ignacio Iglesias-Amado (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Reinfried Lercher (AUT)Luca Stoppini (ITA)7-5 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Guillem Closa-Puncernau (ESP)Xavier Garcia-Parra (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (ESP)Victor Garcia-Gimeno (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Steven Diez (WC) (CAN)Luca Bonati (ITA)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christoph Lessiak (10) (AUT)Vegerd Veskimagi (EST)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Perez-Perez (6) (ESP)Amarit Sanchez-Thammakrong (WC) (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP)Joan-Marc Grimal-Ferrer (ESP)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Tomasz Marek Mrozowski (POL)Nawar Baram (SYR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Bob Van Duijn (NED)Gerard Rodriguez-Querol (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Vasin (RUS)Ilia Ogarkov (RUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Robles-Torralba (ESP)Antonio Martin-Velez (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Jaume Barberan-Miquel (ESP)Alexandre Normanha (BRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Castellanos-Miguel (12) (ESP)Ned Boone (GBR)6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Sergio Barberan-Miquel (7) (ESP)Lennart Beckhaus (GER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP)Guillermo Olaso (ESP)4-6 6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Javier Peris-Inigo (ESP)Carlos Mier (PER)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Danny Spierenburg (NED)Mark Bowtell (IRL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Pedro Villar-Almiron (ESP)Roy Radwan (FRA)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Laurens Beke (NED)Tore Deleuran-Skjold (DEN)4-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Alan Wright (14) (GBR)Oscar Colomina-Gay (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Estruch (8) (ESP)Marco Ziha (YUG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Oriol Hernandez-Pastor (ESP)Jorge Montesinos-Perales (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Vladimir Nikolenko (UKR)Alexey Iremashvili (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Marton Bots (HUN)Roberto Ovallez (MEX)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Santiago Penades-Sanz (ESP)Oriol Mirallas-Vinas (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Narciso Reyes-Rygh (ESP)Alex Domenech-Menacho (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Philip Therp (DEN)Fernando Banos-Lopez (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Miquel Perez Puigdomenech (13) (ESP)Roberto Velilla-Jerez (ESP)6-0 1-1 Retired[H2H]
Q4Mariano Albert-Ferrando (1) (ESP)Bye
Q4Ales Svigelj (SLO)Marco Ziha (YUG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Mark Bowtell (IRL)Logan Mackenzie (NZL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Eduardo Matesanz-Aragones (ESP)Bastien-Mary Chateau (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Sam Mccone (AUS)Jonathan Flaksman (USA)4-6 7-6(2) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)David Massa-Lopez (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Amarit Sanchez-Thammakrong (ESP)David Catala-Velasco (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jurgens Strydom (15) (NAM)Marc Mirallas-Vinas (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (2) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)Julio-Victor Casarotti (BRA)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Marton Bots (HUN)Alexey Iremashvili (RUS)6-2 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Albert Valls-Lajusticia (ESP)Arsen Gasparian-Alexandria (ARM)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Gerard Granollers-Pujol (ESP)Javier Peris-Inigo (ESP)6-0 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Victor Garcia-Gimeno (ESP)Abdulla Al Haji (QAT)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Valentino Rossi (GER)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (11) (ESP)Oscar Colomina-Gay (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Vladislav Bondarenko (3) (UKR)Bye
Q4Javier Dejuan-Mora (ESP)Badr Bouarich (MAR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jaume Esteban-Rubio (ESP)Xavier Jurado (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Luca Stoppini (ITA)Agustin Gonzalez-Martin (ESP)6-3 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q4Luca Bonati (ITA)Ignacio Morente-Gemas (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Vladimir Nikolenko (UKR)Jorge Tupayachi-Llanos (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP)Antonio Fernandez-Cantisano (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Ovallez (MEX)Alan Wright (10) (GBR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Javier Foronda-Bolanos (4) (ESP)Manuel Coll (ESP)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)Juan Valls-Oliva (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Javier Corominas-Navarrete (ESP)Jonathan Zipris (ISR)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Pedro Villar-Almiron (ESP)Nawar Baram (SYR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alen Bisevac (AUT)Alexander Vasin (RUS)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Danny Spierenburg (NED)Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)4-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Laurent Vigne (FRA)Filippo Leonardi (ITA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Javier Garrapiz-Borderias (16) (ESP)Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov (BUL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Barberan-Miquel (5) (ESP)Max Gregor (GBR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Stanislav Bykov (KAZ)6-3 5-7 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q4Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP)Jaume Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ilia Ogarkov (RUS)Bob Van Duijn (NED)3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q4Johannes Pulsfort (GER)Xavier Garcia-Parra (WC) (ESP)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4John Rambotas (GBR)Oriol Mirallas-Vinas (WC) (ESP)6-1 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Mario Navarro-Bayo (ESP)Daniel Golas-Cruz (ESP)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Andrea Serra (12) (ITA)Jorge Montesinos-Perales (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Perez-Perez (6) (ESP)Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Guillermo Olaso (ESP)Tomasz Marek Mrozowski (POL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Laurens Beke (NED)Ruben Penate-Quintero (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Emilio Rodriguez-Navarro (ESP)Alexander Hutchings (GBR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Guillaume Herbach (FRA)Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Joao Sousa (POR)Ruben Serna-Tuduri (ESP)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Santiago Penades-Sanz (ESP)Jorge Rangel (PUR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP)Narciso Reyes-Rygh (14) (ESP)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Estruch (7) (ESP)Gerard Rodriguez-Querol (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Mier (PER)Xavier Gimferrer (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Guillem Closa-Puncernau (ESP)Fernando Banos-Lopez (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Juan Paul Bastiaans-Minguillon (ESP)Joan Lopez-Perez (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4David Robles-Torralba (ESP)Philip Barlow (GBR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)Ignacio Vicente-Fibla (ESP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP)Rutger Balk (NED)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)Romain Radwan (13) (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matteo Galli (8) (ITA)Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Gil Sala-Bordallo (WC) (ESP)Jacobo Campana-Fernandez (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gustavo Alvarez (ESP)Miguel Rosas-Landa (MEX)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Fakhraddin Shirinov (AZE)Carlos Gonzalez-De Cueto (ESP)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP)Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (ESP)Karlis Lejnieks (LAT)6-4 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP)Andros Gallego-Arostegui (ESP)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christoph Lessiak (9) (AUT)Lennart Beckhaus (GER)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Lucas-Arman Jovita (1) (BRA)Bye
Q4Xavier Garcia-Parra (WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4Marc Vargas (WC) (ESP)Jonathan Flaksman (USA)6-1 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Karlis Lejnieks (LAT)Alan Wright (GBR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4David Serrano-Gamez (ESP)Tomasz Marek Mrozowski (POL)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)Fakhraddin Shirinov (AZE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Juan Paul Bastiaans-Minguillon (ESP)Bye
Q4Gil Sala-Bordallo (10WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera (2) (ESP)Bye
Q4David Diaz-Ventura (WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4David Massa-Lopez (ESP)Miguel Rosas-Landa (MEX)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Vasin (RUS)Ruben Penate-Quintero (ESP)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Bou-Alameda (ESP)Mark Bowtell (IRL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez (ESP)Amarit Sanchez-Thammakrong (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jaume Esteban-Rubio (ESP)Bye
Q4Andrea Serra (9) (ITA)Bye
Q4Vladislav Bondarenko (3) (UKR)Bye
Q4Alexey Iremashvili (RUS)Bye
Q4Carlos Gonzalez-De Cueto (ESP)Albert Valls-Lajusticia (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Guillermo Olaso (ESP)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Pali Amilibia (WC) (ESP)Bob Van Duijn (NED)6-7(2) 4-3 Retired[H2H]
Q4David Catala-Velasco (ESP)Xavier Gimferrer (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Badr Bouarich (MAR)Yoann Villar (BEL)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov (15) (BUL)Bye
Q4David Estruch (4) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jurgens Strydom (NAM)Bye
Q4Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP)Jaume Barberan-Miquel (ESP)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Javier Corominas-Navarrete (ESP)Jorge Tupayachi-Llanos (ESP)5-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Tupayachi-Llanos (ESP)Oriol Mirallas-Vinas (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Emilio Rodriguez-Navarro (ESP)Antonio Fernandez-Cantisano (ESP)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Xavier Jurado (ESP)Bye
Q4Javier Ruiz-Gonzalez (14) (ESP)Bye
Q4Danny Spierenburg (5) (NED)Bye
Q4Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale (WC) (ESP)Bye
Q4Stanislav Bykov (KAZ)Max Gregor (GBR)WO[H2H]
Q4Laurens Beke (NED)Aria Areny (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gustavo Alvarez (ESP)Jacobo Campana-Fernandez (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Arnau Dachs (WC) (ESP)Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)WO[H2H]
Q4Bastien-Mary Chateau (FRA)Bye
Q4David Canudas-Fernandez (13) (ESP)Bye
Q4Roberto Lopez-Sanchez (6) (ESP)Bye
Q4Javier Dejuan-Mora (ESP)Bye
Q4Luca Bonati (ITA)Jorge Rangel (PUR)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Victor Garcia-Gimeno (ESP)Vladimir Nikolenko (UKR)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Colomina-Gay (ESP)Jonathan Zipris (ISR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Agustin Gonzalez-Martin (ESP)Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP)Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Gerard Granollers-Pujol (11) (ESP)Bye
Q4Takahiro Ittogi (7) (JPN)Bye
Q4Andros Gallego-Arostegui (ESP)Bye
Q4David Prats-Catalan (WC) (ESP)Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Valentino Rossi (GER)Johannes Pulsfort (GER)6-2 Retired[H2H]
Q4Guillaume Herbach (FRA)Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alen Bisevac (AUT)Ilia Ogarkov (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP)Bye
Q4Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (16) (ESP)Bye
Q4Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (8) (ESP)Bye
Q4Aleksandr Agafonov (UKR)Bye
Q4Jeremy Swyngedouw (WC) (BEL)Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP)1-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Alexander Hutchings (GBR)Carlos Mier (PER)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Lennart Beckhaus (GER)Abdulla Al Haji (QAT)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Rutger Balk (NED)Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)7-6(7) 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Roberto Velilla-Jerez (ESP)Marco Ziha (YUG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Oriol Hernandez-Pastor (12) (ESP)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Spain 1 draw (Men's) 2006?
Who will win Spain 1?