ATP Slovenia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Slovenia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Slovenia F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-15Clay
OutdoorSlovenia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Slovenia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPascal Brunner (3) (AUT)Martin Blasko (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFMartin Blasko (SVK)Nicola Ghedin (4) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFPascal Brunner (3) (AUT)Peter Heller (2) (GER)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFMartin Blasko (SVK)Marc Polmans ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFNicola Ghedin (4) (ITA)Patrick Ofner (AUT)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFPascal Brunner (3) (AUT)Marc Sieber (GER)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFPeter Heller (2) (GER)Jordan Ubiergo (6) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Martin Blasko (SVK)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (1) (CHL)6-7(6) 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Marc Polmans ()Johannes Haerteis (GER)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicola Ghedin (4) (ITA)Filip Brtnicky (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Patrick Ofner (AUT)Tomislav Ternar (SLO)7-5 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Marc Sieber (GER)Jacob Grills (5) (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Pascal Brunner (3) (AUT)Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jordan Ubiergo (6) (FRA)Pirmin Haenle (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (2) (GER)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-3 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (1) (CHL)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Martin Blasko (SVK)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Marc Polmans ()Nik Razborsek (WC) (SLO)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Johannes Haerteis (GER)Tobias Simon (8) (GER)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicola Ghedin (4) (ITA)Aljaz Jakob Kaplja (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Tomislav Ternar (SLO)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Patrick Ofner (AUT)Dominik Suc (7) (CZE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Jacob Grills (5) (AUS)Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Marc Sieber (GER)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)Paul Woerner (GER)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Pascal Brunner (3) (AUT)Grega Boh (WC) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Jordan Ubiergo (6) (FRA)Daniel Uhlig (GER)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Pirmin Haenle (GER)Jeremy Jahn (GER)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (SLO)Marko Stosic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (2) (GER)Blaz Bizjak (WC) (SLO)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFilip Brtnicky (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
7-5 2-6 [10-5]
SFFilip Brtnicky (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Jacob Grills (3) (AUS)
Marc Polmans ()
6-1 6-1
SFGoncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Pirmin Haenle (4) (GER)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
6-4 6-2
QFFilip Brtnicky (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Pascal Brunner (AUT)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
6-2 7-5
QFJacob Grills (3) (AUS)
Marc Polmans ()
Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Jeremy Jahn (GER)
WO
QFPirmin Haenle (4) (GER)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Aljaz Radinski (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
6-3 6-1
QFGoncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Nicola Ghedin (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
4-6 6-4 10-7
R16Filip Brtnicky (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
Sebastian Bader (1) (AUT)
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (AUT)
7-5 1-6 12-10
R16Pascal Brunner (AUT)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
Valentin Horvat ()
Rok Krizaj ()
6-4 6-2
R16Jacob Grills (3) (AUS)
Marc Polmans ()
Andraz Bedene (SLO)
Mark Mesaric ()
6-4 6-3
R16Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Jeremy Jahn (GER)
Thomas Colautti (GBR)
Luke Jacob Gamble (USA)
7-6(3) 7-6(4)
R16Aljaz Radinski (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Blaz Bizjak (SLO)
Matic Spec ()
6-1 1-6 11-9
R16Pirmin Haenle (4) (GER)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Grega Boh ()
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja ()
6-2 6-4
R16Nicola Ghedin (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
David Gorsic ()
Dorian Tomaz Janezic ()
6-4 6-1
R16Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Marko Stosic ()
Mitja Zajsek ()
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (1) (AUT)Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Danylo Kalenichenko (2) (UKR)Domagoj Biljesko (15) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marc Polmans (3) ()Denis Kapric (10) (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Riccardo Maiga (4) (SUI)Giorgio De Rossi (11) (ITA)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Paul Woerner (5) (GER)David Gorsic (12) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (6) ()Marko Stosic (14) ()2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Daniel Uhlig (7) (GER)Aljaz Radinski (9) (SLO)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Martin Blasko (8) (SVK)Oliver Nagy (13) (SVK)6-7(3) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (1) (AUT)Zvonimir Oreskovic (WC) ()4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)Rozle Macerl (WC) (SLO)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Danylo Kalenichenko (2) (UKR)Thomas Colautti (GBR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (15) ()Marin Plisic ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marc Polmans (3) ()Marco Rampazzo (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Denis Kapric (10) (GER)Martin Mihal (SVK)6-0 6-7(0) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Maiga (4) (SUI)Anze Loviscek ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Giorgio De Rossi (11) (ITA)Jan Dernic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Paul Woerner (5) (GER)Tom ASIC Kovac (WC) (SLO)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2David Gorsic (12) ()Rok Krizaj ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (6) ()Luke Jacob Gamble (USA)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marko Stosic (14) ()Patrik Obal (SVK)7-5 5-7 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Daniel Uhlig (7) (GER)Matic Spec (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aljaz Radinski (9) (SLO)Anze Cevka ()3-6 7-5 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Martin Blasko (8) (SVK)Miha Mlakar (SLO)WO[H2H]
Q2Oliver Nagy (13) (SVK)Timo Taenzer (SUI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (1) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Zvonimir Oreskovic (WC) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)Marko Lovrinovic ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRozle Macerl (WC) (SLO)Bye[H2H]
Q3Danylo Kalenichenko (2) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Thomas Colautti (GBR)Primoz Vovk ()7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marin Plisic ()Jonas Meinecke ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDomagoj Biljesko (15) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Marc Polmans (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco Rampazzo (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Martin Mihal (SVK)Aljaz Cajzek ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDenis Kapric (10) (GER)Bye[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Maiga (4) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anze Loviscek ()Mark Mesaric (WC) ()7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jan Dernic ()Alberto De Meo (ITA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedGiorgio De Rossi (11) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (5) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tom ASIC Kovac (WC) (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rok Krizaj ()Dino Sudac (WC) ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDavid Gorsic (12) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luke Jacob Gamble (USA)Tilen Zitnik ()7-5 0-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Patrik Obal (SVK)Valentin Horvat ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarko Stosic (14) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Uhlig (7) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matic Spec (WC) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anze Cevka ()Marko Novak ()7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAljaz Radinski (9) (SLO)Bye[H2H]
Q3Martin Blasko (8) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Miha Mlakar (SLO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Timo Taenzer (SUI)Filip Jakob Zupancic (SLO)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOliver Nagy (13) (SVK)Bye[H2H]