ATP Slovenia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2007

Click Here To Join The Slovenia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Slovenia F3 Futures Event Details:

2007-06-11Clay
OutdoorKoper, Slovenia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Slovenia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Cerovic (3) (CRO)Marin Bradaric (CRO)7-6(1) 7-6(4) [H2H]
SFIvan Cerovic (3) (CRO)Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
SFMarin Bradaric (CRO)Kornel Bardoczky (5) (HUN)3-2 Retired[H2H]
QFMarko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Christian Magg (AUT)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFIvan Cerovic (3) (CRO)Guillermo Olaso (ESP)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
QFKornel Bardoczky (5) (HUN)Javier Ramos-Martinez (Q) (ESP)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
QFMarin Bradaric (CRO)David Klier (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Christian Magg (AUT)Kristijan Mesaros (Q) (CRO)6-4 0-6 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ivan Cerovic (3) (CRO)Theodor Devoty (CZE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Guillermo Olaso (ESP)Luka Belic (CRO)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Kornel Bardoczky (5) (HUN)Antonio Veic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Javier Ramos-Martinez (Q) (ESP)Mariano Albert-Ferrando (ESP)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R16David Klier (GER)Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (Q) (ESP)7-6(6) 6-0 [H2H]
R16Marin Bradaric (CRO)Antonio Sancic (Q) (CRO)6-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Marko Tkalec (1) (SLO)Ales Svigelj (WC) (SLO)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (CRO)Marko Pazman (Q) (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Christian Magg (AUT)Rok Ursic (Q) (SLO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Kristijan Mesaros (Q) (CRO)Patrick Schmolzer (7) (AUT)2-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Ivan Cerovic (3) (CRO)Rok Jarc (SLO)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Theodor Devoty (CZE)Martin Rmus (LL) (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Luka Belic (CRO)Enej Bonin (WC) (SLO)6-0 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Olaso (ESP)Mattia Livraghi (8) (ITA)6-0 3-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Kornel Bardoczky (5) (HUN)Jan Tavcar (WC) (SLO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Antonio Veic (CRO)Josko Topic (CRO)6-1 7-6(7) [H2H]
R32Javier Ramos-Martinez (Q) (ESP)Junn Mitsuhashi (WC) (JPN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mariano Albert-Ferrando (ESP)Martin Vacek (4) (CZE)2-6 6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (Q) (ESP)Jan Masik (6) (CZE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32David Klier (GER)Luka Kukulic (Q) (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Antonio Sancic (Q) (CRO)Janez Semrajc (Q) (SLO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marin Bradaric (CRO)Blaz Kavcic (2) (SLO)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLuka Ocvirk (SLO)
Ales Svigelj (SLO)
Ivan Cerovic (2) (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
0-6 6-4 6-4
SFLuka Ocvirk (SLO)
Ales Svigelj (SLO)
Marin Bradaric (CRO)
Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)
3-6 6-3 6-0
SFIvan Cerovic (2) (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
Guillermo Olaso (ESP)
Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)
6-0 6-1
QFMarin Bradaric (CRO)
Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)
Luka Belic (CRO)
Tin Prpic (CRO)
6-2 6-4
QFLuka Ocvirk (SLO)
Ales Svigelj (SLO)
Mariano Albert-Ferrando (ESP)
Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)
6-3 7-6(0)
QFGuillermo Olaso (ESP)
Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)
Marko Lazic (SLO)
Mario Saric (CRO)
6-4 6-2
QFIvan Cerovic (2) (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
Emil Setic (CRO)
Filip Setic (CRO)
6-2 6-2
R16Marin Bradaric (CRO)
Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)
Luka Kukulic (1) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
6-2 6-0
R16Luka Belic (CRO)
Tin Prpic (CRO)
Rok Jarc (SLO)
Erik Konig (SLO)
6-4 6-4
R16Mariano Albert-Ferrando (ESP)
Javier Ramos-Martinez (ESP)
Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (4) (CRO)
Antonio Veic (CRO)
6-4 6-4
R16Luka Ocvirk (SLO)
Ales Svigelj (SLO)
Stepan Khotulev (RUS)
Janez Semrajc (SLO)
6-2 1-6 6-1
R16Guillermo Olaso (ESP)
Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (ESP)
Enej Bonin (WC) (SLO)
Rok Bonin (SLO)
6-2 6-2
R16Marko Lazic (SLO)
Mario Saric (CRO)
Theodor Devoty (3) (CZE)
Martin Vacek (CZE)
WO
R16Emil Setic (CRO)
Filip Setic (CRO)
Brent Davis (USA)
Andrej Pintaric (SLO)
WO
R16Ivan Cerovic (2) (CRO)
Vilim Visak (CRO)
Martin Rmus (SLO)
Janos Zibrat (SLO)
WO
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Rok Ursic (SLO)Vilim Visak (1) (CRO)7-5 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Javier Ramos-Martinez (2) (ESP)Tin Prpic (CRO)6-7(4) 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Kristijan Mesaros (3) (CRO)Zoran Golubovic (9) (SLO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (4) (ESP)Martin Rmus (13) (SLO)4-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Antonio Sancic (14) (CRO)Christoph Lessiak (5) (AUT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Marko Pazman (12) (CRO)Albert Loncaric (6) (CRO)7-5 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Janez Semrajc (SLO)Martin Zemla (CZE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Luka Kukulic (10) (CRO)Alexander Somogyi (8) (SVK)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Vilim Visak (1) (CRO)Mitja Zajsek (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Rok Ursic (SLO)Eduardo Javier Autran Niedbalski (CHI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Javier Ramos-Martinez (2) (ESP)Bostjan Repansek (SLO)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tin Prpic (CRO)Anze Kapun (SLO)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Kristijan Mesaros (3) (CRO)Tomislav Ternar (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Zoran Golubovic (9) (SLO)Emil Setic (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (4) (ESP)Dino Salopek (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Martin Rmus (13) (SLO)Francesco Zacchia (ITA)6-0 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Christoph Lessiak (5) (AUT)Igor Ogrizek (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Antonio Sancic (14) (CRO)Marko Sabolcki (SLO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Albert Loncaric (6) (CRO)Mario Saric (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marko Pazman (12) (CRO)Robert Loncaric (CRO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Janez Semrajc (SLO)Ivan Salec (7) (CRO)4-6 6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q2Martin Zemla (CZE)Miha Mlakar (11) (SLO)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alexander Somogyi (8) (SVK)Filip Setic (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Luka Kukulic (10) (CRO)Matej Zlatkovic (SLO)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Vilim Visak (1) (CRO)Bye
Q3Mitja Zajsek (SLO)Marko Lazic (SLO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Eduardo Javier Autran Niedbalski (CHI)Ivan Ljubicic (BIH)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Rok Ursic (SLO)Jordan Jordanov (BUL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Javier Ramos-Martinez (2) (ESP)Bye
Q3Bostjan Repansek (SLO)Klemen Kovacic (SLO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Anze Kapun (SLO)Raul Intriago (ECU)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tin Prpic (CRO)Stepan Khotulev (RUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Kristijan Mesaros (3) (CRO)Bye
Q3Tomislav Ternar (SLO)Jagos Babovic (SLO)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Emil Setic (CRO)Aleksander Klenar (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Zoran Golubovic (9) (SLO)Bye
Q3Miguel Olaso-De La Rica (4) (ESP)Bye
Q3Dino Salopek (CRO)Andrej Pintaric (SLO)5-7 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Francesco Zacchia (ITA)Brent Davis (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Martin Rmus (13) (SLO)Miha Lavrgna (WC) (SLO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Christoph Lessiak (5) (AUT)Bye
Q3Igor Ogrizek (CRO)Andraz Kranjc (SLO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marko Sabolcki (SLO)Marin Rosovic (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Antonio Sancic (14) (CRO)Erik Konig (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Albert Loncaric (6) (CRO)Bye
Q3Mario Saric (CRO)Vedran Vrcelj (CRO)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Robert Loncaric (CRO)Nejc Steiner (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marko Pazman (12) (CRO)Bye
Q3Ivan Salec (7) (CRO)Bye
Q3Janez Semrajc (SLO)Tadej Turk (SLO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Martin Zemla (CZE)Luka Zunic (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Miha Mlakar (11) (SLO)Bye
Q3Alexander Somogyi (8) (SVK)Bye
Q3Filip Setic (CRO)Janos Zibrat (SLO)2-6 7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Matej Zlatkovic (SLO)Aleksandar Grabovac (SLO)6-0 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luka Kukulic (10) (CRO)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Slovenia F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2007?
Who will win Slovenia F3 Futures?