ATP Slovenia F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Slovenia F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Slovenia F2 Futures Event Details:

2013-06-03Clay
OutdoorMaribor, Slovenia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Slovenia F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicolas Reissig (2) (AUT)Maxim Dubarenco (4) (MDA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFMaxim Dubarenco (4) (MDA)Bastian Trinker (7) (AUT)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
SFNicolas Reissig (2) (AUT)Pascal Brunner (AUT)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFBastian Trinker (7) (AUT)Axel Michon (1) (FRA)6-4 1-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
QFMaxim Dubarenco (4) (MDA)Lukas Jastraunig (6) (AUT)6-3 3-6 7-6(10) [H2H]
QFPascal Brunner (AUT)Tomislav Ternar (SLO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFNicolas Reissig (2) (AUT)Jeremy Jahn (5) (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Axel Michon (1) (FRA)Laurent Lokoli (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Bastian Trinker (7) (AUT)Janos Zibrat (WC) (SLO)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Maxim Dubarenco (4) (MDA)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Lukas Jastraunig (6) (AUT)Gibril Diarra (AUT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Pascal Brunner (AUT)Mike Urbanija (WC) (SLO)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Tomislav Ternar (SLO)Juraj Masar (SVK)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jeremy Jahn (5) (GER)Erik Elliott (Q) (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R16Nicolas Reissig (2) (AUT)Julian Onken (Q) (GER)6-3 7-6(8) [H2H]
R32Axel Michon (1) (FRA)Gabor Borsos (WC) (HUN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Gabriele Moghini (Q) (SUI)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Janos Zibrat (WC) (SLO)Jack Schipanski (AUS)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Bastian Trinker (7) (AUT)Patrick Ofner (AUT)6-1 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R32Maxim Dubarenco (4) (MDA)Matej Svjetlicic (Q) (CRO)2-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)Dennis Uspensky (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Gibril Diarra (AUT)Saso Bende (Q) (SLO)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Lukas Jastraunig (6) (AUT)Johannes Schretter (Q) (AUT)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (WC) (SLO)Francesco Picco (8) (ITA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pascal Brunner (AUT)Danylo Kalenichenko (Q) (UKR)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Ternar (SLO)Nik Razborsek (SLO)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juraj Masar (SVK)Ante Pavic (3) (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jeremy Jahn (5) (GER)Tom Kocevar-Desman (SE) (SLO)7-6(4) 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Erik Elliott (Q) (USA)Aljaz Radinski (LL) (SLO)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Julian Onken (Q) (GER)Otakar Lucak (CZE)3-6 7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Reissig (2) (AUT)Stepan Khotulev (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLukas Jastraunig (1) (AUT)
Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
Ante Pavic (CRO)
Janez Semrajc (SLO)
3-6 7-6(5) [11-9]
SFLukas Jastraunig (1) (AUT)
Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
6-3 3-6 [13-11]
SFAnte Pavic (CRO)
Janez Semrajc (SLO)
German Gaich (ARG)
Dennis Uspensky (USA)
6-2 3-6 [10-7]
QFLukas Jastraunig (1) (AUT)
Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
Pascal Brunner (AUT)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
6-0 5-7 [10-5]
QFTom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Ambros Morbitzer (AUT)
Johannes Schretter (AUT)
6-3 3-6 [11-9]
QFGerman Gaich (ARG)
Dennis Uspensky (USA)
Domen Gostincar (SLO)
Rok Sitar (SLO)
6-2 2-6 [10-5]
QFAnte Pavic (CRO)
Janez Semrajc (SLO)
Jack Schipanski (AUS)
Bastian Trinker (AUT)
5-7 6-3 [10-2]
R16Lukas Jastraunig (1) (AUT)
Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
Otakar Lucak (CZE)
Juraj Masar (SVK)
6-2 6-4
R16Pascal Brunner (AUT)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
Marko Danis (SVK)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
WO
R16Ambros Morbitzer (AUT)
Johannes Schretter (AUT)
Martin Rmus (4) (SLO)
Janos Zibrat (SLO)
6-4 7-5
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Patryk Janik (POL)
Mateusz Szmigiel (POL)
6-4 6-4
R16Domen Gostincar (SLO)
Rok Sitar (SLO)
Ales Germic (WC) (SLO)
Tim Zibrat (SLO)
6-2 7-6(7)
R16German Gaich (ARG)
Dennis Uspensky (USA)
Saso Bende (3) (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
5-7 6-4 [10-5]
R16Ante Pavic (CRO)
Janez Semrajc (SLO)
Aljaz Radinski (SLO)
Mitja Zajsek (SLO)
6-4 6-1
R16Jack Schipanski (AUS)
Bastian Trinker (AUT)
Sebastian Bader (2) (AUT)
Erik Elliott (USA)
2-6 7-6(4) [10-6]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Stepan Khotulev (1) (RUS)Aljaz Radinski (SLO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Gabriele Moghini (SUI)Lukas Weinhandl (2) (AUT)7-6(3) 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Johannes Schretter (AUT)Marko Danis (3) (SVK)7-5 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Matej Svjetlicic (4) (CRO)Leonhard Gerch (WC) (GER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Saso Bende (5WC) (SLO)Andrey Yuzhnyy (9) (RUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Erik Elliott (USA)Tomas Hrabec (10) (CZE)6-3 6-7(6) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Danylo Kalenichenko (12) (UKR)Andre Biro (WC) (HUN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Julian Onken (GER)Patryk Janik (8) (POL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Stepan Khotulev (1) (RUS)Blaz Bizjak (SLO)6-1 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Aljaz Radinski (SLO)Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Lukas Weinhandl (2) (AUT)Esteban Bruna (CHI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Gabriele Moghini (SUI)Sebastian Bader (AUT)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marko Danis (3) (SVK)Matej Leljak (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Johannes Schretter (AUT)Maxim Maksimyuk (RUS)6-2 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Matej Svjetlicic (4) (CRO)Ethan Tulliani (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Leonhard Gerch (WC) (GER)Mateo Faber (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Saso Bende (5WC) (SLO)Andreas Kopp (AUT)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andrey Yuzhnyy (9) (RUS)Tim Zibrat (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Erik Elliott (USA)Mateusz Szmigiel (6) (POL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tomas Hrabec (10) (CZE)Lucas Gerch (WC) (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andre Biro (WC) (HUN)Oskar Maenner (7) (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Danylo Kalenichenko (12) (UKR)Gabor Mathe (HUN)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Patryk Janik (8) (POL)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Julian Onken (GER)Miha Mlakar (11) (SLO)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Stepan Khotulev (1) (RUS)Bye
Q3Blaz Bizjak (SLO)Rok Sitar (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Aljaz Radinski (SLO)Filipp Ivanov (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Maximilian Kolleritsch (GER)Anze Loviscek (SLO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Weinhandl (2) (AUT)Bye
Q3Esteban Bruna (CHI)Jerzy Jaworski (POL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Gabriele Moghini (SUI)Jan Dernic (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Bader (AUT)Taher Daifallah (AUT)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marko Danis (3) (SVK)Bye
Q3Matej Leljak (SLO)Marko Lazic (SLO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Johannes Schretter (AUT)Niko Moraus (WC) (SLO)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Maxim Maksimyuk (RUS)Karlo Skvorc (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matej Svjetlicic (4) (CRO)Bye
Q3Ethan Tulliani (AUS)Luka Radisic (SLO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mateo Faber (CRO)Alexander Braun (GER)6-2 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Leonhard Gerch (WC) (GER)Piotr Pyla (POL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Saso Bende (5WC) (SLO)Bye
Q3Andreas Kopp (AUT)Matija Kac (SLO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tim Zibrat (SLO)Calvin Knie (AUT)5-7 7-6(1) 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Andrey Yuzhnyy (9) (RUS)Bye
Q3Mateusz Szmigiel (6) (POL)Bye
Q3Erik Elliott (USA)Thomas Haeusler (AUT)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lucas Gerch (WC) (GER)Ambros Morbitzer (AUT)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tomas Hrabec (10) (CZE)Bye
Q3Oskar Maenner (7) (GER)Bye
Q3Andre Biro (WC) (HUN)Domen Gostincar (SLO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gabor Mathe (HUN)Luca Mezzanotte (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Danylo Kalenichenko (12) (UKR)Ales Germic (SLO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Patryk Janik (8) (POL)Bye
Q3Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)Dino Hadzalic (CRO)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Julian Onken (GER)Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Miha Mlakar (11) (SLO)Vid Fugina (SLO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Slovenia F2 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Slovenia F2 Futures?