ATP Slovakia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Slovakia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Slovakia F1 Futures Event Details:

2017-07-24Clay
IndoorSVK
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Slovakia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDanylo Kalenichenko (3) (UKR)Artem Dubrivnyy (WC) (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
SFDanylo Kalenichenko (3) (UKR)Peter Nagy (1) (HUN)3-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFArtem Dubrivnyy (WC) (RUS)Ken Onishi (8) (JPN)7-5 3-6 6-0[H2H]
QFPeter Nagy (1) (HUN)Marek Rehacek (q) (CZE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFDanylo Kalenichenko (3) (UKR)Nik Razborsek (7) (SLO)7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
QFKen Onishi (8) (JPN)Pavel Nejedly (2) (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFArtem Dubrivnyy (WC) (RUS)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (7) (SLO)Andrew Watson (q) (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Peter Nagy (1) (HUN)David Mrazek (LL) (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (3) (UKR)Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Ken Onishi (8) (JPN)Tomas Liska (WC) (SVK)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Marek Rehacek (q) (CZE)Filipp Kekercheni (5) (UKR)6-7(4) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Ewan Moore (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Pavel Nejedly (2) (CZE)Patrik Obal (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Artem Dubrivnyy (WC) (RUS)Marek Semjan (SVK)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Marek Semjan (SVK)Marko Ilic (q) (_CR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (7) (SLO)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (1) (HUN)Lukas Klein (SVK)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (3) (UKR)David Juras (WC) (SVK)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ken Onishi (8) (JPN)Alessandro Ricci (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Marek Rehacek (q) (CZE)Ivan Kosec (SVK)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Filipp Kekercheni (5) (UKR)Jiri Vachtl (q) (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)David Poljak (6) (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (2) (CZE)David Damian Brna (q) (SVK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrew Watson (q) (GBR)Jakob Sude (GER)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ewan Moore (GBR)Zdenek Derkas (q) (CZE)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Patrik Obal (SVK)Michal Marko (q) (SVK)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (WC) (RUS)Patrik Nema (4) (SVK)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32David Mrazek (LL) (CZE)Martin Beran (CAN)7-6(0) 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomas Liska (WC) (SVK)Dominik Sproch (WC) (SVK)3-6 7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)Jan Poskocil (PR) (AUT)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDanylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Lukas Klein (SVK)
Patrik Nema (SVK)
6-2 5-7 10-8
SFDanylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Tomas Liska (SVK)
Michal Marko (SVK)
6-3 7-6(3)
SFLukas Klein (SVK)
Patrik Nema (SVK)
Patrik Obal (SVK)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
6-1 6-2
QFDanylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
Gianluca Bergomi (ITA)
Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP)
6-1 6-0
QFLukas Klein (SVK)
Patrik Nema (SVK)
Ewan Moore (GBR)
Alessandro Ricci (CZE)
6-2 7-6(1)
QFPatrik Obal (SVK)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Samm Butler (GBR)
Andrew Watson (GBR)
6-4 7-6(3)
QFTomas Liska (SVK)
Michal Marko (SVK)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Jakob Sude (GER)
6-2 6-2
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Filipp Kekercheni (UKR)
David Damian Brna (SVK)
Marek Lukacovic (SVK)
6-2 6-2
R16Lukas Klein (SVK)
Patrik Nema (SVK)
Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)
Jan Poskocil (AUT)
6-1 6-1
R16Patrik Obal (SVK)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Dominik Barton (CZE)
Daniel Trcka (CZE)
6-4 6-3
R16Tomas Liska (SVK)
Michal Marko (SVK)
Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Ken Onishi (JPN)
6-2 6-4
R16Peter Nagy (HUN)
Jakob Sude (GER)
Andrej Glvac (SVK)
Ivan Kosec (SVK)
6-3 7-5
R16Gianluca Bergomi (ITA)
Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP)
Sebastian Eguez (BOL)
Alan Nunez Aguilera (MEX)
6-3 6-2
R16Ewan Moore (GBR)
Alessandro Ricci (CZE)
David Mrazek (CZE)
Jiri Vachtl (CZE)
6-3 6-3
R16Samm Butler (GBR)
Andrew Watson (GBR)
Martin Beran (CAN)
David Poljak (CZE)
w/o
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marek Rehacek (q) (CZE)Dominik Barton (CZE)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Zdenek Derkas (q) (CZE)Tomas Pavlovsky (SVK)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Michal Marko (q) (SVK)Samuel Paulovcak ()3-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Andrew Watson (q) (GBR)Gabriel Schmidt (AUT)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Jiri Vachtl (q) (CZE)Andrej Glvac (SVK)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1David Damian Brna (q) (SVK)Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)David Mrazek (LL) (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Marko Ilic (q) (_CR)Christopher Hutterer (AUT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marek Rehacek (q) (CZE)Alan Nunez Aguilera (MEX)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Zdenek Derkas (q) (CZE)Gianluca Bergomi (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)Roberto Rosales (MEX)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Tomas Pavlovsky (SVK)Simon Zacek (SVK)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Michal Marko (q) (SVK)Lukas Dillenz (CZE)1-2 ret.[H2H]
Q2Andrew Watson (q) (GBR)Martin Triska (CZE)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Schmidt (AUT)Tomas Balazi ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andrej Glvac (SVK)Pavel Shumeiko ()w/o[H2H]
Q2Jiri Vachtl (q) (CZE)Adam Blecha (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2David Damian Brna (q) (SVK)Samm Butler (GBR)4-6 7-6(8) 7-5[H2H]
Q2David Mrazek (LL) (CZE)Pietro Mugelli (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)Roman Garkavenko (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marko Ilic (q) (_CR)Samuel Grman ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dominik Barton (CZE)Stepan Rinko (CZE)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Christopher Hutterer (AUT)Domen Gostincar ()7-5 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Samuel Paulovcak ()Marek Sramek (SVK)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Marek Sramek (SVK)Peter Samosi (SVK)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alan Nunez Aguilera (MEX)William Flavell (GBR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marek Rehacek (q) (CZE)Patrik Jancovic (SVK)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zdenek Derkas (q) (CZE)Massimiliano De Pasquale (ITA)3-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)Marton Szappanos (HUN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samm Butler (GBR)Roman Postolka (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gianluca Bergomi (ITA)Nenad Vladusic (SRB)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Domen Gostincar ()Samuel Spano ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tomas Pavlovsky (SVK)Andrej Sladecek (SVK)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michal Marko (q) (SVK)Dominik Hruncak (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrew Watson (q) (GBR)David Martinek (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Schmidt (AUT)Daniel Trcka (CZE)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrej Glvac (SVK)Sebastian Eguez (BOL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pietro Mugelli (ITA)Yury Bakhmutskiy ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stepan Rinko (CZE)Andrej Krajcik ()6-0 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jiri Vachtl (q) (CZE)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lukas Dillenz (CZE)Richard Fekete ()6-1 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roberto Rosales (MEX)Joachim Li-ernoul (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adam Blecha (CZE)Marek Lukacovic (SVK)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3David Damian Brna (q) (SVK)Daniel Vrba (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3David Mrazek (LL) (CZE)Ladislav Uncovsky (SVK)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Jubb (q) (GBR)Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP)1-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marko Ilic (q) (_CR)Tomas Vidovenec (SVK)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dominik Barton (CZE)Matous Vitasek (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christopher Hutterer (AUT)Patrik Lapin (SVK)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Simon Zacek (SVK)Lukas Jelenik (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Martin Triska (CZE)Michal Skrla (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Roman Garkavenko (RUS)Samo Polakovic ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Samuel Grman ()Jan Zednik (CZE)6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomas Balazi ()Nikolas Lahky (SVK)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Samuel Paulovcak ()Tomas Krcma (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pavel Shumeiko ()Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]