ATP Slovakia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The Slovakia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Slovakia F1 Futures Event Details:

2011-08-01Clay
OutdoorPiestany, Slovak Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Slovakia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJan Satral (CZE)Michal Pazicky (5) (SVK)6-7(5) 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFJan Satral (CZE)Jan Stancik (SVK)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFMichal Pazicky (5) (SVK)Lubomir Majsajdr (6) (CZE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFJan Stancik (SVK)Adrian Sikora (8) (SVK)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFJan Satral (CZE)Robert Rumler (CZE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFLubomir Majsajdr (6) (CZE)Michal Milko (Q) (SVK)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFMichal Pazicky (5) (SVK)Michal Konecny (2) (CZE)3-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jan Stancik (SVK)Marek Michalicka (CZE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Adrian Sikora (8) (SVK)Jakob Sude (GER)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jan Satral (CZE)Oscar Sabate-Bretos (3) (ESP)5-7 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Robert Rumler (CZE)Pascal Brunner (7) (AUT)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Lubomir Majsajdr (6) (CZE)Filip Havaj (Q) (SVK)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Michal Milko (Q) (SVK)Paterne Mamata (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Michal Pazicky (5) (SVK)Peter Miklusicak (Q) (SVK)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Michal Konecny (2) (CZE)Robin Bulant (Q) (CZE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jan Stancik (SVK)Marcin Gawron (1) (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marek Michalicka (CZE)Dominik Sproch (WC) (SVK)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jakob Sude (GER)Juraj Simcak (WC) (SVK)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Adrian Sikora (8) (SVK)Otakar Lucak (CZE)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Oscar Sabate-Bretos (3) (ESP)Lennert Van Der Linden (Q) (NED)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jan Satral (CZE)Robert Tomasko (WC) (SVK)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Robert Rumler (CZE)Boris Conkic (YUG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Pascal Brunner (7) (AUT)Marko Danis (SVK)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Lubomir Majsajdr (6) (CZE)Ivan Kosec (SVK)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Filip Havaj (Q) (SVK)Andraz Bedene (SLO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michal Milko (Q) (SVK)David Pavlik (Q) (CZE)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Paterne Mamata (FRA)Adam Chadaj (4) (POL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Michal Pazicky (5) (SVK)Marcus Weiglhofer (Q) (AUT)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Peter Miklusicak (Q) (SVK)Patrik Fabian (WC) (SVK)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Robin Bulant (Q) (CZE)Alexei Filenkov (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (2) (CZE)Libor Salaba (Q) (CZE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLubomir Majsajdr (4) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Adam Chadaj (2) (POL)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
7-6(3) 7-6(4)
SFLubomir Majsajdr (4) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Marek Michalicka (CZE)
David Pultr (CZE)
7-5 6-0
SFAdam Chadaj (2) (POL)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Boris Conkic (3) (YUG)
Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
6-4 2-6 [10-8]
QFMarek Michalicka (CZE)
David Pultr (CZE)
Michal Pazicky (1) (SVK)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
6-3 6-2
QFLubomir Majsajdr (4) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Peter Miklusicak (SVK)
Michal Milko (SVK)
7-6(7) 6-2
QFBoris Conkic (3) (YUG)
Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
Yannick Ebbinghaus (NED)
Lennert Van Der Linden (NED)
4-6 6-4 [10-4]
QFAdam Chadaj (2) (POL)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Filip Havaj (SVK)
Ivan Kosec (SVK)
3-6 6-4 [10-7]
R16Michal Pazicky (1) (SVK)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Juraj Simcak (WC) (SVK)
Dominik Sproch (SVK)
6-4 6-2
R16Marek Michalicka (CZE)
David Pultr (CZE)
Paterne Mamata (FRA)
Oscar Sabate-Bretos (ESP)
6-4 7-6(6)
R16Lubomir Majsajdr (4) (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Petr Kovacka (A) (CZE)
Jan Zednik (CZE)
6-1 6-1
R16Peter Miklusicak (SVK)
Michal Milko (SVK)
Tomas Hrabec (CZE)
Tomas Rohan (CZE)
6-2 6-1
R16Yannick Ebbinghaus (NED)
Lennert Van Der Linden (NED)
Viktor Farkas (WC) (SVK)
Robert Tomasko (SVK)
6-2 6-1
R16Boris Conkic (3) (YUG)
Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
Maros Horny (SVK)
Jan Surovic (CZE)
6-4 6-3
R16Filip Havaj (SVK)
Ivan Kosec (SVK)
Juraj Masar (SVK)
Michal Voscek (SVK)
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Adam Chadaj (2) (POL)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Tomas Kubis (WC) (SVK)
Radoslav Novodomec (SVK)
6-3 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Libor Salaba (1) (CZE)Robert Januch (SVK)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Marcus Weiglhofer (2) (AUT)Tomas Kubis (SVK)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Peter Miklusicak (3) (SVK)Mike Urbanija (9) (SLO)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Lennert Van Der Linden (12) (NED)Juraj Masar (SVK)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Filip Havaj (10) (SVK)Damien Lacombe (5) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Robin Bulant (CZE)Stanislav Nebojsa (CZE)2-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Michal Milko (SVK)Maxim Lunkin (RUS)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1David Pavlik (11) (CZE)Tomas Rohan (8) (CZE)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Libor Salaba (1) (CZE)Alan Brusenbauch (CZE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Robert Januch (SVK)Radoslav Novodomec (SVK)6-7(7) 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marcus Weiglhofer (2) (AUT)Filip Vittek (WC) (SVK)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Tomas Kubis (SVK)Jan Zednik (WC) (CZE)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Peter Miklusicak (3) (SVK)Vaclav Safranek (CZE)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Mike Urbanija (9) (SLO)Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Juraj Masar (SVK)Tim Srkala (SUI)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lennert Van Der Linden (12) (NED)Lukas Ollert (GER)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Damien Lacombe (5) (FRA)Mario Turcan (SVK)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Filip Havaj (10) (SVK)Viktor Farkas (WC) (SVK)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Robin Bulant (CZE)Jakub Jastrzebski (POL)3-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Stanislav Nebojsa (CZE)Soma Kesthely (14) (NOR)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Maxim Lunkin (RUS)Maros Horny (7) (SVK)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Michal Milko (SVK)Mateusz Szmigiel (13) (POL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tomas Rohan (8) (CZE)Jan Lostak (CZE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2David Pavlik (11) (CZE)Maxi Pongratz (AUT)6-7(5) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Libor Salaba (1) (CZE)Martin Beran (CAN)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alan Brusenbauch (CZE)David Lucivjansky (WC) (SVK)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Radoslav Novodomec (SVK)Marian Lapsansky (SVK)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Robert Januch (SVK)Miroslav Kleman (SVK)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marcus Weiglhofer (2) (AUT)Michal Lukacovic (WC) (SVK)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Filip Vittek (WC) (SVK)Ladislav Zeleny (CZE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jan Zednik (WC) (CZE)Andrei Cociasu (ROU)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tomas Kubis (SVK)Petr Smid (CZE)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Peter Miklusicak (3) (SVK)Richard Kittler (SVK)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vaclav Safranek (CZE)Tomas Hruncak (WC) (SVK)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS)Jan Perutka (CZE)3-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (9) (SLO)Robert Howe (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Juraj Masar (SVK)Lukas Jastraunig (4) (AUT)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tim Srkala (SUI)Pavel Krcek (CZE)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Ollert (GER)Dawid Piatkowski (POL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Lennert Van Der Linden (12) (NED)Mateusz Moj (POL)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Damien Lacombe (5) (FRA)Zlatozar Dimitrov (BUL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mario Turcan (SVK)Matej Zeman (SVK)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Viktor Farkas (WC) (SVK)Tomas Hrabec (CZE)6-1 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Filip Havaj (10) (SVK)David Celovsky (WC) (SVK)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robin Bulant (CZE)Yannick Ebbinghaus (6) (NED)3-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jakub Jastrzebski (POL)Michal Kozelsky (WC) (CZE)2-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Stanislav Nebojsa (CZE)Michal Voscek (SVK)2-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Soma Kesthely (14) (NOR)Petr Michnev (CZE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Maros Horny (7) (SVK)Stefan Rettl (AUT)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Maxim Lunkin (RUS)Filip Strnad (CZE)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Michal Milko (SVK)Ji Hoon Heo (NMI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mateusz Szmigiel (13) (POL)Marek Mrozek (POL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tomas Rohan (8) (CZE)Michal Minarik (SVK)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jan Lostak (CZE)Przemyslaw Filipek (POL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Maxi Pongratz (AUT)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Pavlik (11) (CZE)Juraj Ciznar (SVK)7-5 7-6(3) [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Slovakia F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win Slovakia F1 Futures?