ATP Serbia F8 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Serbia F8 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F8 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-10Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F8 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlessandro Luisi (ITA)Yanais Laurent (2) (FRA)6-4 4-2 Retired[H2H]
SFAlessandro Luisi (ITA)Petar Conkic (SRB)6-7(5) 7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFYanais Laurent (2) (FRA)Franjo Raspudic (5) (BIH)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFAlessandro Luisi (ITA)Francois-Arthur Vibert (7) (FRA)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFPetar Conkic (SRB)Jerome Inzerillo (3) (FRA)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFFranjo Raspudic (5) (BIH)Martin Blasko (SVK)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFYanais Laurent (2) (FRA)Pirmin Haenle (6) (GER)7-6(1) 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Alessandro Luisi (ITA)Filip Dolezel (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Francois-Arthur Vibert (7) (FRA)Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Jerome Inzerillo (3) (FRA)Medy Chettar (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Petar Conkic (SRB)Luca Pancaldi (8) (ITA)6-7(5) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Franjo Raspudic (5) (BIH)Plamen Milushev (BUL)6-1 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Martin Blasko (SVK)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Pirmin Haenle (6) (GER)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Yanais Laurent (2) (FRA)Andre Biro (HUN)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Alessandro Luisi (ITA)Miki Jankovic (1) (SRB)5-7 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Filip Dolezel (CZE)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-4 6-7(7) 7-5[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (7) (FRA)Antonio Massara (ITA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Jerome Inzerillo (3) (FRA)Vadym Ursu (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Medy Chettar (FRA)Stefan Milicevic (WC) (SRB)3-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Petar Conkic (SRB)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)3-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Luca Pancaldi (8) (ITA)Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Franjo Raspudic (5) (BIH)Dejan Antonic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Plamen Milushev (BUL)Fabien Reboul (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Ferdinando Bonuccelli (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Martin Blasko (SVK)Dejan Katic (4) (SRB)7-6(4) Retired[H2H]
R32Pirmin Haenle (6) (GER)Janicije Sasha Karic (WC) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)Filip Grbic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Andre Biro (HUN)Strahinja Rakic (SRB)6-0 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (2) (FRA)Danail Tarpov (BUL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMartin Blasko (SVK)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Filip Dolezel (3) (CZE)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
6-4 6-4
SFMartin Blasko (SVK)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Jerome Inzerillo (1) (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
7-6(4) 7-5
SFFilip Dolezel (3) (CZE)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Fabio Mercuri (ITA)
Luca Pancaldi (ITA)
3-6 6-1 10-8
QFJerome Inzerillo (1) (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
6-0 6-1
QFMartin Blasko (SVK)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Milan Drinic (WC) (SRB)
Stefan Roganovic (SRB)
6-3 6-3
QFFilip Dolezel (3) (CZE)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Alessandro Luisi (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
7-6(3) 7-6(1)
QFFabio Mercuri (ITA)
Luca Pancaldi (ITA)
Plamen Milushev (BUL)
Danail Tarpov (BUL)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Jerome Inzerillo (1) (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Petar Conkic (SRB)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
6-3 6-4
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Bogdan Bajic (WC) (SRI)
Slavko Bjelica (SRB)
6-7(1) 6-3 10-5
R16Martin Blasko (SVK)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Pirmin Haenle (4) (GER)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
6-3 6-1
R16Milan Drinic (WC) (SRB)
Stefan Roganovic (SRB)
Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)
Fabien Reboul (FRA)
6-2 2-6 12-10
R16Alessandro Luisi (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
Stefan Panic (WC) (SRB)
Aleksandar Vlaovic (SRB)
6-2 6-3
R16Filip Dolezel (3) (CZE)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
Ferdinando Bonuccelli (ITA)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
6-3 7-5
R16Plamen Milushev (BUL)
Danail Tarpov (BUL)
Stefan Micov ()
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
7-5 3-6 10-8
R16Fabio Mercuri (ITA)
Luca Pancaldi (ITA)
Tomislav Draganja (2) (CRO)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Plamen Milushev (1) (BUL)Patrick Mayer (AUT)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Antonio Massara (2) (ITA)Nenad Terzic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Strahinja Rakic (SRB)Goran Markovic (3) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Andre Biro (4) (HUN)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ferdinando Bonuccelli (5) (ITA)Michal Marko (14) (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)Tomislav Draganja (9) (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Filip Dolezel (11) (CZE)Andy Drzyzga (WC) ()6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Luisi (ITA)Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Plamen Milushev (1) (BUL)Daniel Czepielewski ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Patrick Mayer (AUT)Chris Anguelov (13) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Antonio Massara (2) (ITA)Milan Drinic (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nenad Terzic (SRB)Thomas Linge (12) (NOR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (3) (SRB)Dusan Mladenovic (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Strahinja Rakic (SRB)Ivan Goluza (16) (AUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andre Biro (4) (HUN)Dragan Dumevski (MKD)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Aleksa Bucan (SRI)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ferdinando Bonuccelli (5) (ITA)Aleks Martinski ()7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Michal Marko (14) (SVK)Igor Kolaric (WC) (SRB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)Bogdan Bajic (WC) (SRI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Draganja (9) (CRO)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andy Drzyzga (WC) ()Patrik Nema (SVK)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Filip Dolezel (11) (CZE)Jonas Brezing (GER)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Luisi (ITA)Martin Caro (SVK)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)Nikola Solaja ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Plamen Milushev (1) (BUL)Grigory Potemkin (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel Czepielewski ()Marko Milosevic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patrick Mayer (AUT)Aleksa Daskalovic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Chris Anguelov (13) ()Goran Radanovic (BIH)3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Antonio Massara (2) (ITA)Vladimir Kurek (SVK)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Milan Drinic (SRB)Djordje Jokic (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nenad Terzic (SRB)Elvedin Pepic (MKD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Thomas Linge (12) (NOR)Temurmalik Amirov (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Goran Markovic (3) (SRB)Aleksandar Jocic (SRI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dusan Mladenovic (SRB)Ioannis Ioannidis ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Strahinja Rakic (SRB)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan Goluza (16) (AUS)Mario Osmakcic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andre Biro (4) (HUN)Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dragan Dumevski (MKD)Lazar Vojinovic (WC) (SRI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Bucan (SRI)Bojan Zdravkovic (15) (SRB)7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q3Ferdinando Bonuccelli (5) (ITA)Ognjen Trejgut (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleks Martinski ()Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Igor Kolaric (WC) (SRB)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Michal Marko (14) (SVK)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)Stefan Micov (6) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Bajic (WC) (SRI)Stevan Lakicevic (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Davud Amirov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Draganja (9) (CRO)Panteleimonas Ioannidis ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andy Drzyzga (WC) ()Luka Sucevic (7) (SRB)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patrik Nema (SVK)Marko Lovrinovic (WC) ()6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jonas Brezing (GER)Tibor Vukajlovic ()2-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Filip Dolezel (11) (CZE)Filip Nikolic (WC) (SRB)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Luisi (ITA)Shendrit Deari (8) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Martin Caro (SVK)Denis Brizic (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikola Solaja ()Dusan Milojevic (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)Darko Jandric (10) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]