ATP Serbia F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Serbia F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F6 Futures Event Details:

2015-07-20Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxime Chazal (1) (FRA)Miki Jankovic (3) (SRB)6-2 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFMaxime Chazal (1) (FRA)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFMiki Jankovic (3) (SRB)Juan Pablo Paz (5) (ARG)6-2 2-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFMaxime Chazal (1) (FRA)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFLuka Ilic (SRB)Antoine Bellier (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMiki Jankovic (3) (SRB)Joao Pedro Sorgi (7) (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Paz (5) (ARG)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Maxime Chazal (1) (FRA)Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Dejan Katic (6) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Luka Ilic (SRB)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (4) (CHL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Antoine Bellier (SUI)Matej Sabanov (8) (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Joao Pedro Sorgi (7) (BRA)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (3) (SRB)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (5) (ARG)Antonio Campo (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Ivan Bjelica (2) (SRB)1-6 7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (1) (FRA)Milan Drinic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)Janicije Sasha Karic (WC) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (6) (SRB)Alberto Sibona (ITA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (4) (CHL)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (SRB)Djordje Djokovic (WC) ()1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (SUI)Davide Della Tommasina (ITA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Matej Sabanov (8) (CRO)Joao Walendowsky (BRA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Joao Pedro Sorgi (7) (BRA)Dusan Vukicevic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Petar Conkic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (3) (SRB)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (5) (ARG)Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (CHL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Antonio Campo (ITA)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Strahinja Rakic (SRB)6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (2) (SRB)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLjubomir Celebic (MNE)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
6-1 6-2
SFLjubomir Celebic (MNE)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Giorgio Portaluri (4) (ITA)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
6-1 6-2
SFOlexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
6-2 1-6 10-1
QFLjubomir Celebic (MNE)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
7-6(8) 7-5
QFGiorgio Portaluri (4) (ITA)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (CHL)
Joao Walendowsky (BRA)
6-4 2-6 10-6
QFOlexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL)
7-5 4-6 10-8
QFLuka Ilic (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)
Alberto Sibona (ITA)
6-2 7-6(5)
R16Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
7-6(3) 0-6 10-7
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Djordje Djokovic (WC) ()
Petar Djukic (SRB)
5-7 6-4 10-4
R16Giorgio Portaluri (4) (ITA)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)
Nebojsa Peric (WC) (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
4-6 7-6(3) 10-5
R16Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (CHL)
Joao Walendowsky (BRA)
Milan Krnjetin (WC) (SRB)
Stefan Roganovic (SRB)
6-2 6-2
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Juan Pablo Paz (3) (ARG)
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHL)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
6-4 6-1
R16Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)
Alberto Sibona (ITA)
Salikh Gilmutdinov (RUS)
Pavel Selivanovsky (RUS)
6-1 6-3
R16Luka Ilic (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Davide Della Tommasina (2) (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
6-4 6-7(6) 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Giorgio Portaluri (1) (ITA)Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Timur Kiuamov (2) (RUS)Keisuke Numajiri (13) (JPN)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Antonio Campo (9) (ITA)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Joao Walendowsky (4) (BRA)Anatoliy Petrenko (14) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (5) (SRB)Luka Sucevic (16) (SRB)6-4 2-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Olexiy Kolisnyk (6) (UKR)Marious Zelba (10) (AUS)6-7(3) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Strahinja Rakic (11) (SRB)Luka Vitosevic (SRB)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alberto Sibona (ITA)Antun Vidak (15) (CRO)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giorgio Portaluri (1) (ITA)Dejan Antonic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)Carlos Henrique Hooper (BRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Timur Kiuamov (2) (RUS)Vladimir Paunic ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Keisuke Numajiri (13) (JPN)Stefan Blanusa (SRB)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)Viktor Filipenko (3) (HUN)7-6(5) 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Antonio Campo (9) (ITA)Daniel Czepielewski ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Joao Walendowsky (4) (BRA)Predrag Dedic (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Anatoliy Petrenko (14) (UKR)Robin Roshardt (SUI)1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (5) (SRB)Milos Radenkovic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luka Sucevic (16) (SRB)Marko Lovrinovic (WC) ()6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Olexiy Kolisnyk (6) (UKR)Velislav Cholakov ()6-7(5) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marious Zelba (10) (AUS)Mario Matejcek (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luka Vitosevic (SRB)Alexander Boborykin (7) (RUS)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Strahinja Rakic (11) (SRB)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alberto Sibona (ITA)Pablo Munoz Baroja (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (15) (CRO)Pierre Louis DODENS (WC) (SUI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Portaluri (1) (ITA)Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dejan Antonic (SRB)Mario Borovcanin (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carlos Henrique Hooper (BRA)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alessio Giannuzzi (ITA)Ryota Kishi (12) (JPN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiuamov (2) (RUS)Mario Osmakcic ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Paunic ()Vladimir Jovanovic ()6-0 3-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Stefan Blanusa (SRB)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Keisuke Numajiri (13) (JPN)David Barclay (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Viktor Filipenko (3) (HUN)Tomislav Antoljak ()7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Czepielewski ()Marcos Muniz (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Antonio Campo (9) (ITA)Stevan Labat ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Joao Walendowsky (4) (BRA)Pavel Selivanovsky (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Predrag Dedic (SRB)Pedro De Paula (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Robin Roshardt (SUI)Salikh Gilmutdinov (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (14) (UKR)Aleksa Bucan (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Goran Markovic (5) (SRB)Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Milos Radenkovic (SRB)Matteo Herrmann-zunic (WC) (GER)6-3 5-7 Retired[H2H]
Q3Marko Lovrinovic (WC) ()Ognjen Trejgut (SRB)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luka Sucevic (16) (SRB)Nikola Savanovic (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Olexiy Kolisnyk (6) (UKR)Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS)6-2 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Velislav Cholakov ()Andrej Trajkovski (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mario Matejcek (AUS)Danilo Vukotic (SRB)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marious Zelba (10) (AUS)Shunsuke Wakita (WC) (JPN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexander Boborykin (7) (RUS)Damjan Domazetovski (MKD)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luka Vitosevic (SRB)Teodor Deljanovski (MKD)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)Thomas Linge (NOR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Strahinja Rakic (11) (SRB)Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)7-6(5) 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alberto Sibona (ITA)Stefan Micov (8) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pablo Munoz Baroja (WC) (ESP)Nebojsa Peric (WC) (SRB)3-6 6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Pierre Louis DODENS (WC) (SUI)Goran Radanovic (BIH)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (15) (CRO)Milos Nikolic (AUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]