ATP Serbia F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Serbia F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F6 Futures Event Details:

2013-07-22Clay
OutdoorKikinda, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLaslo Djere (SRB)Teodor-Dacian Craciun (6) (ROU)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
SFTeodor-Dacian Craciun (6) (ROU)Sasa Stojisavljevic (5) (SRB)6-2 7-6(0) [H2H]
SFLaslo Djere (SRB)Ilija Vucic (7) (SRB)6-7(5) 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFSasa Stojisavljevic (5) (SRB)Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)2-6 7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
QFTeodor-Dacian Craciun (6) (ROU)Marko Tepavac (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFIlija Vucic (7) (SRB)Viktor Filipenko (4) (HUN)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFLaslo Djere (SRB)Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)1-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Gergely Madarasz (Q) (HUN)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Sasa Stojisavljevic (5) (SRB)Matej Sabanov (Q) (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (SRB)Gleb Sakharov (3) (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
R16Teodor-Dacian Craciun (6) (ROU)Levente Godry (HUN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ilija Vucic (7) (SRB)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Viktor Filipenko (4) (HUN)Andrei Stefan Apostol (Q) (ROU)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Laslo Djere (SRB)Arsenije Zlatanovic (8) (SRB)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Strahinja Rakic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Peter Nagy (Q) (HUN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (Q) (HUN)Uros Petronijevic (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matej Sabanov (Q) (CRO)Marko Mijacevic (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Sasa Stojisavljevic (5) (SRB)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gleb Sakharov (3) (FRA)Alexander Igoshin (RUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (SRB)Denis Kapric (Q) (GER)7-6(7) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Levente Godry (HUN)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Teodor-Dacian Craciun (6) (ROU)Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ilija Vucic (7) (SRB)Gregoire Jacq (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (SRB)Andreas Neykov (Q) (BUL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andrei Stefan Apostol (Q) (ROU)Cedrick Commin (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (4) (HUN)Ognjen Jovanovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Arsenije Zlatanovic (8) (SRB)Oleg Koval (Q) (UKR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Laslo Djere (SRB)Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Strahinja Rakic (WC) (SRB)Dario Maturi (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)Dinko Halachev (Q) (BUL)6-3 0-6 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDinko Halachev (2) (BUL)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (1) (ROU)
Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)
6-2 3-6 [12-10]
SFAlexandru-Daniel Carpen (1) (ROU)
Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
7-6(2) 6-4
SFDinko Halachev (2) (BUL)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
6-1 6-1
QFAlexandru-Daniel Carpen (1) (ROU)
Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)
Jefta Kecic (WC) (SRB)
Strahinja Trecakov (SRB)
6-4 6-3
QFLuka Ilic (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Shendrit Deari (4) (MKD)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
6-2 6-3
QFAndrei Stefan Apostol (ROU)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Antun Pehar (3) (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
6-4 6-1
QFDinko Halachev (2) (BUL)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
Levente Godry (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
3-6 6-3 [10-6]
R16Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (1) (ROU)
Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)
Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)
Jovan Parlic (SRB)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Jefta Kecic (WC) (SRB)
Strahinja Trecakov (SRB)
Cedrick Commin (FRA)
Dario Maturi (ITA)
6-3 6-2
R16Shendrit Deari (4) (MKD)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
7-6(6) 4-6 [10-8]
R16Luka Ilic (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Petar Djukic (SRB)
Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)
6-4 7-5
R16Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
3-6 6-3 [10-7]
R16Antun Pehar (3) (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Mario Borovcanin (WC) (SRB)
Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)
6-1 6-0
R16Levente Godry (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Oleg Koval (WC) (UKR)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
6-0 7-5
R16Dinko Halachev (2) (BUL)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
Uros Petronijevic (SRB)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gergely Madarasz (1) (HUN)Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (13) (ROU)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Dinko Halachev (11) (BUL)Dejan Katic (2) (SRB)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Andreas Neykov (12) (BUL)Shendrit Deari (3) (MKD)3-6 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Denis Kapric (WC) (GER)Slobodan Jevtic (4) (SRB)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Oleg Koval (WC) (UKR)Gabor Borsos (5) (HUN)6-2 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Peter Nagy (16) (HUN)Antun Pehar (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Andrei Stefan Apostol (7) (ROU)Jefta Kecic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Matej Sabanov (10) (CRO)Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Gergely Madarasz (1) (HUN)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)7-6(8) 5-7 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q2Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (13) (ROU)Mario Matejcek (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dejan Katic (2) (SRB)Strahinja Trecakov (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dinko Halachev (11) (BUL)Ivan Saveljic (MNE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari (3) (MKD)Igor Saveljic (MNE)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andreas Neykov (12) (BUL)Vlad Corneliu Pop (ROU)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Slobodan Jevtic (4) (SRB)Jovan Parlic (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Denis Kapric (WC) (GER)Ryohei Ittogi (JPN)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Gabor Borsos (5) (HUN)Petar Tomic (SRB)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Oleg Koval (WC) (UKR)Bojan Zdravkovic (9) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Antun Pehar (CRO)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Peter Nagy (16) (HUN)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrei Stefan Apostol (7) (ROU)Miladin Tepsic (AUS)4-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jefta Kecic (WC) (SRB)Ante Marincic (15) (CRO)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)Oliver Ceranic (8) (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matej Sabanov (10) (CRO)Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Gergely Madarasz (1) (HUN)Vuk Vuckovic (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Stefan Ristic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mario Matejcek (AUS)Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Alexandru-Daniel Carpen (13) (ROU)Srdjan Jakovljevic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dejan Katic (2) (SRB)Stevan Djenadic (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Strahinja Trecakov (WC) (SRB)Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)6-2 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Saveljic (MNE)Kaja Kropacek (CZE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dinko Halachev (11) (BUL)Bogdan Ciocov (ROU)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari (3) (MKD)Borjan Stefanovski (MKD)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Igor Saveljic (MNE)Predrag Marjanovic (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vlad Corneliu Pop (ROU)Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Neykov (12) (BUL)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (4) (SRB)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jovan Parlic (SRB)Mario Jakovljevic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ryohei Ittogi (JPN)Nikola Savanovic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Denis Kapric (WC) (GER)Stefan Micov (14) (MKD)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gabor Borsos (5) (HUN)Angel Stefan Rascu (ROU)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Petar Tomic (SRB)Denis Borisov (RUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Oleg Koval (WC) (UKR)Srdjan Trosic (SRB)6-2 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (9) (SRB)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-3 6-7(4) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Antun Pehar (CRO)Nebojsa Peric (6) (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)Stefan Roganovic (SRB)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Mario Osmakcic (WC) (SUI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Peter Nagy (16) (HUN)Marko Rajic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andrei Stefan Apostol (7) (ROU)Aleksa Miletic (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Miladin Tepsic (AUS)Stefan Blanusa (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jefta Kecic (WC) (SRB)Nenad Milosevic (SRB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ante Marincic (15) (CRO)Aleksa Aleksic (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Ceranic (8) (AUS)Danilo Pejovic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)Toni Neykov (BUL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (10) (CRO)James Palmer (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F6 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Serbia F6 Futures?