ATP Serbia F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The Serbia F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F6 Futures Event Details:

2011-08-08Clay
OutdoorSubotica, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDino Marcan (4) (CRO)Mathieu Rodrigues (3) (FRA)6-1 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFDino Marcan (4) (CRO)Adam Kellner (1) (HUN)6-7(5) 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
SFMathieu Rodrigues (3) (FRA)Denes Lukacs (7) (HUN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFAdam Kellner (1) (HUN)Blaz Rola (SLO)5-7 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
QFDino Marcan (4) (CRO)Gleb Sakharov (UZB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFMathieu Rodrigues (3) (FRA)Sasa Stojisavljevic (YUG)1-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
QFDenes Lukacs (7) (HUN)Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)6-4 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Adam Kellner (1) (HUN)Antonio Sancic (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Blaz Rola (SLO)Bojan Zdravkovic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Dino Marcan (4) (CRO)Vladimir Obradovic (YUG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Gleb Sakharov (UZB)Nikola Cacic (5) (SCG)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Sasa Stojisavljevic (YUG)Miki Jankovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Mathieu Rodrigues (3) (FRA)Pedja Krstin (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Denes Lukacs (7) (HUN)Josip Mesin (Q) (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)Roko Karanusic (2Q) (CRO)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Adam Kellner (1) (HUN)Mislav Hizak (CRO)6-1 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Antonio Sancic (CRO)Goran Tosic (YUG)6-2 4-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Blaz Rola (SLO)Yann Renault (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Bojan Zdravkovic (Q) (SRB)David Savic (8) (YUG)7-6(5) 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dino Marcan (4) (CRO)Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Obradovic (YUG)Milan Krnjetin (Q) (YUG)6-0 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Gleb Sakharov (UZB)Matej Sabanov (Q) (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (5) (SCG)Laslo Djere (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (WC) (SRB)Ivan Bjelica (6) (YUG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Sasa Stojisavljevic (YUG)Tomislav Ternar (SLO)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (WC) (SRB)Tomislav Jotovski (Q) (MKD)4-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mathieu Rodrigues (3) (FRA)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Denes Lukacs (7) (HUN)Danilo Petrovic (SRB)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Josip Mesin (Q) (CRO)Marcel Ruzic (Q) (CRO)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Roko Karanusic (2Q) (CRO)Uros Petronijevic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDino Marcan (2) (CRO)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Adam Kellner (HUN)
Denes Lukacs (HUN)
6-4 4-6 [10-7]
SFAdam Kellner (HUN)
Denes Lukacs (HUN)
Nikola Cacic (1) (SCG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
6-3 3-6 [10-7]
SFDino Marcan (2) (CRO)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Vadim Alekseenko (4) (UKR)
Petar Djukic (YUG)
6-4 6-1
QFNikola Cacic (1) (SCG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Mislav Hizak (CRO)
Blaz Rola (SLO)
7-6(4) 6-3
QFAdam Kellner (HUN)
Denes Lukacs (HUN)
Yann Renault (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (UZB)
6-4 6-0
QFVadim Alekseenko (4) (UKR)
Petar Djukic (YUG)
Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)
Uros Petronijevic (SRB)
7-6(4) 4-6 [12-10]
QFDino Marcan (2) (CRO)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Karim Kadry (EGY)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
6-2 6-2
R16Nikola Cacic (1) (SCG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Nemanja Kontic (YUG)
6-4 6-0
R16Mislav Hizak (CRO)
Blaz Rola (SLO)
Nicolas Rosenzweig (FRA)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
6-3 6-3
R16Adam Kellner (HUN)
Denes Lukacs (HUN)
Franjo Raspudic (3) (BIH)
David Savic (YUG)
6-1 6-2
R16Yann Renault (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (UZB)
Ivan Sabanov (WC) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-4 6-2
R16Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)
Uros Petronijevic (SRB)
Ivan Bjelica (YUG)
Vladimir Obradovic (YUG)
3-0 Retired
R16Vadim Alekseenko (4) (UKR)
Petar Djukic (YUG)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
7-5 6-3
R16Karim Kadry (EGY)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Blade Fong (AUS)
Marious Zelba (AUS)
6-1 7-5
R16Dino Marcan (2) (CRO)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Milan Krnjetin (YUG)
Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA)
2-6 6-0 [10-3]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Roko Karanusic (1WC) (CRO)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)4-6 6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q1Josip Mesin (11) (CRO)Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (2) (MEX)0-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (3) (MKD)Dragos Cristian Mirtea (14) (ROU)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Milan Krnjetin (YUG)Filip Veger (CRO)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Marcel Ruzic (CRO)Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Matej Sabanov (CRO)Lukas Weinhandl (6) (AUT)4-6 7-6(7) 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q1Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Yann Renault (8) (FRA)Stefan Micov (10) (MKD)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Roko Karanusic (1WC) (CRO)Filip Nikolic (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)Ognjen Vasiljevic (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (2) (MEX)Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Josip Mesin (11) (CRO)Bruno Mandic (CRO)7-6(6) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski (3) (MKD)Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dragos Cristian Mirtea (14) (ROU)Nemanja Lazic (SRB)4-6 6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Filip Veger (CRO)Petar Tomic (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Milan Krnjetin (YUG)Nebojsa Peric (15) (SCG)4-6 6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Marcel Ruzic (CRO)Sasa Vidojevic (5) (SRB)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)Strahinja Trecakov (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Weinhandl (6) (AUT)Fabian Patrutescu (ROU)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Matej Sabanov (CRO)Tin Ostojic (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)Marious Zelba (7) (AUS)1-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Radomir Jovanovic (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Yann Renault (8) (FRA)Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (10) (MKD)Stefan Basta (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Roko Karanusic (1WC) (CRO)Bye
Q3Filip Nikolic (SRB)Bogdan Ciocov (ROU)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)Ilja Aradski (SCG)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ognjen Vasiljevic (SRB)Stevan Djenadic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (2) (MEX)Stefan Lugonjic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bruno Mandic (CRO)Adrian Stoimenov (BUL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Josip Mesin (11) (CRO)Matko Matic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (3) (MKD)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)Djordje Zafirovic (SRB)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Nemanja Lazic (SRB)Nemanja Kontic (WC) (YUG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dragos Cristian Mirtea (14) (ROU)Marko Radlovacki (SWE)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Petar Tomic (SRB)Lucian Gheorghe (4) (ROU)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Filip Veger (CRO)Andeja Opancina (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Milan Krnjetin (YUG)Petar Djukic (YUG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Nebojsa Peric (15) (SCG)Stefan Ristic (SRB)5-7 6-1 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q3Sasa Vidojevic (5) (SRB)Nikola Milovanovic (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marcel Ruzic (CRO)Dusan Cvetkovic (SRB)1-6 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Strahinja Trecakov (SRB)Blade Fong (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)Karim Kadry (9) (EGY)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Weinhandl (6) (AUT)Teo Puhanic (AUT)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Fabian Patrutescu (ROU)Vladimir Stojkovic (SRB)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tin Ostojic (CRO)Radovan Lakic (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (CRO)Petar Trendafilov (13) (BUL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marious Zelba (7) (AUS)Alessio Scivetti (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Radomir Jovanovic (WC) (AUS)Kosta Karamiha (MKD)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Marko Rajic (12) (SRB)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yann Renault (8) (FRA)Andreas Neykov (BUL)1-6 6-2 4-5 Retired[H2H]
Q3Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)Nikola Telkedzhiev (BUL)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Basta (SRB)Lazar Paripovic (SRB)6-7(4) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (10) (MKD)Vuk Vuckovic (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F6 Futures draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win Serbia F6 Futures?