ATP Serbia F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Serbia F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F5 Futures Event Details:

2017-09-04Clay
IndoorSRB
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFNino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Samuel Bensoussan (4) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFDomagoj Biljesko (q) ()Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFFranjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Corentin Denolly (2) (FRA)4-6 6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFSamuel Bensoussan (4) (FRA)Elmar Ejupovic (5) (GER)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFNino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFDomagoj Biljesko (q) ()Daniel Appelgren (SWE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Christian Hirschmueller (7) (GER)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (5) (GER)Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)3-6 6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
R16Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Samuel Bensoussan (4) (FRA)Rrezart Cungu (MNE)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Pavle Daljev (q) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Appelgren (SWE)Stefan Micov (q) ()7-5 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Milan Drinic (8) (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (2) (FRA)Ivan Sabanov (LL) (CRO)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU)Goran Markovic (SRB)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (5) (GER)Shendrit Deari (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Stefan Micov (q) ()Jonathan Mridha (3) (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Christian Hirschmueller (7) (GER)Jeremy Beale (AUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Sabanov (LL) (CRO)Boris Butulija (WC) (SRI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Nathan Pasha (6) (USA)6-4 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Pavle Daljev (q) (SRB)Fred Simonsson (SWE)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Samuel Bensoussan (4) (FRA)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)6-0 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Milos Nikolic (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Appelgren (SWE)Denis Belozerov (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (WC) (JPN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (2) (FRA)Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Rrezart Cungu (MNE)Dejan Katic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Milan Drinic (8) (SRB)Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Mislav Bosnjak (q) (AUS)1-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDomagoj Biljesko ()
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Julian Bradley (IRL)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
0-6 6-2 10-3
SFJulian Bradley (IRL)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
Maximilian Gatev (SUI)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
6-4 7-6(1)
SFDomagoj Biljesko ()
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Rrezart Cungu (MNE)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
7-5 6-3
QFJulian Bradley (IRL)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Fred Simonsson (SWE)
7-6(5) 7-5
QFMaximilian Gatev (SUI)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Elmar Ejupovic (GER)
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
6-3 6-4
QFDomagoj Biljesko ()
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Boris Butulija (SRI)
Dusan Obradovic ()
6-1 6-2
QFRrezart Cungu (MNE)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Bogdan Bajic (SRI)
Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)
6-0 6-4
R16Julian Bradley (IRL)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
Alexander Babanine (AUS)
Jeremy Beale (AUS)
7-6(3) 7-5
R16Elmar Ejupovic (GER)
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
Davud Amirov (RUS)
Temurmalik Amirov (RUS)
7-5 6-0
R16Maximilian Gatev (SUI)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Domagoj Biljesko ()
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Milan Drinic (SRB)
Milos Nikolic (AUS)
6-4 6-0
R16Boris Butulija (SRI)
Dusan Obradovic ()
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
6-4 6-4
R16Rrezart Cungu (MNE)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
1-6 7-5 10-5
R16Bogdan Bajic (SRI)
Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)
Mislav Bosnjak (AUS)
Stefan Panic (SRB)
6-7(2) 6-1 10-1
R16Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Fred Simonsson (SWE)
Vladimir Filip (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
6-4 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Shendrit Deari (q) ()Stefan Latinovic (_SR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Konstantin Kirovski (_SR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Ivan Sabanov (LL) (CRO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Stefan Micov (q) ()Maximilian Gatev (SUI)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Pavle Daljev (q) (SRB)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mislav Bosnjak (q) (AUS)Julian Bradley (IRL)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Bogdan Bajic (SRI)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari (q) ()Melik Feler (FRA)2-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Temurmalik Amirov (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Pavle Drobnjakovic (_SR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (q) ()Alexander Babanine (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (LL) (CRO)Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pavle Daljev (q) (SRB)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)Karlo Kranic (_CR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Julian Bradley (IRL)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mislav Bosnjak (q) (AUS)Dusan Milojevic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Karlo Divkovic ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Konstantin Kirovski (_SR)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Milos Dabic (SRI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Stefan Latinovic (_SR)Pedja Trifunovic (_SR)7-5 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Maximilian Gatev (SUI)Kerim Subasic (BIH)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari (q) ()Milos Radenkovic (SRB)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Boris Zivkovic ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Babanine (AUS)Dino Bonetta (_CR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (q) ()Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (LL) (CRO)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Melik Feler (FRA)Denis Brizic ()6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (q) (SRB)Bosko Novakovic (AUS)3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-4 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Julian Bradley (IRL)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dusan Milojevic (SRB)Mario Salinger ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mislav Bosnjak (q) (AUS)Nemanja Tosic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Karlo Divkovic ()Luka Polovina ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Djordje Janackovic (_SR)7-6(2) 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Aleksandar Jocic (SRI)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Milos Dabic (SRI)soichiro Kanai (JPN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Temurmalik Amirov (RUS)Stefan Petrovic (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Konstantin Kirovski (_SR)Aleksandar Tomic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Karlo Kranic (_CR)Aleksa Martinovic (_SR)6-3 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Latinovic (_SR)Dusan Obradovic ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)Nikola Boskov (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pedja Trifunovic (_SR)Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)7-6(3) 5-7 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kerim Subasic (BIH)Stevan Popovic ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Milos Vukovic (_SR)Ivan Rotarov (_SR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (AUT)Jovan Macic (MNE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Frane Nincevic (_CR)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Gatev (SUI)Aleksandar Reljic (BIH)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pavle Drobnjakovic (_SR)Milos Vuckovic (_SR)6-2 6-2[H2H]