ATP Serbia F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Serbia F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F5 Futures Event Details:

2016-08-15Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Ljubomir Celebic (4) (MNE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFTomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Stefano Travaglia (3) (ITA)6-4 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFLjubomir Celebic (4) (MNE)Mate Delic (2) (CRO)6-7(2) 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFTomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Dejan Katic (6) (SRB)6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]
QFStefano Travaglia (3) (ITA)Petar Conkic (SRB)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFLjubomir Celebic (4) (MNE)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
QFMate Delic (2) (CRO)Thomas Statzberger (AUT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Luka Ilic (SRB)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (6) (SRB)Milan Drinic (SRB)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Stefano Travaglia (3) (ITA)Christian Hirschmueller (GER)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Petar Conkic (SRB)Tomislav Jotovski (7) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Martin Blasko (8) (SVK)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (4) (MNE)Rrezart Cungu (MNE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Thomas Statzberger (AUT)Nerman Fatic (5) (BIH)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
R16Mate Delic (2) (CRO)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-0 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Christos Keisidis ()6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (SRB)Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Milan Drinic (SRB)Bogdan Bajic (SRI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (6) (SRB)David Szintai (HUN)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Stefano Travaglia (3) (ITA)Matej Sabanov (CRO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Christian Hirschmueller (GER)Darko Jandric (SRB)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Petar Conkic (SRB)Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (7) ()Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Martin Blasko (8) (SVK)Levente Godry (HUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Goran Markovic (SRB)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
R32Rrezart Cungu (MNE)Milos Dabic (WC) (SRI)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (4) (MNE)Konstantin Kirovski (WC) (_SR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (5) (BIH)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Thomas Statzberger (AUT)Milos Nikolic (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Boris Butulija (SRI)Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)3-6 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Mate Delic (2) (CRO)Nebojsa Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLevente Godry (HUN)
David Szintai (HUN)
Goran Markovic (4) (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-3 6-4
SFLevente Godry (HUN)
David Szintai (HUN)
Duje Delic ()
Mate Delic (CRO)
6-2 6-2
SFGoran Markovic (4) (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Milos Nikolic (AUS)
Nebojsa Peric (SRB)
6-1 6-2
QFLevente Godry (HUN)
David Szintai (HUN)
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
6-4 6-0
QFDuje Delic ()
Mate Delic (CRO)
Ljubomir Celebic (3) (MNE)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
6-3 6-4
QFGoran Markovic (4) (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Milos Dabic (WC) (SRI)
Konstantin Kirovski (_SR)
3-6 6-3 10-4
QFMilos Nikolic (AUS)
Nebojsa Peric (SRB)
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
3-6 6-4 10-5
R16Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-4 6-3
R16Levente Godry (HUN)
David Szintai (HUN)
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
6-2 4-6 10-7
R16Ljubomir Celebic (3) (MNE)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Radoslav Shandarov ()
Vasil Shandarov ()
6-1 6-3
R16Duje Delic ()
Mate Delic (CRO)
Matko Varga (WC) ()
Milos Vukovic (_SR)
6-2 6-2
R16Milos Dabic (WC) (SRI)
Konstantin Kirovski (_SR)
Bogdan Bajic (WC) (SRI)
Vanja Vidojkovic ()
6-2 6-7(5) 13-11
R16Goran Markovic (4) (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Dejan Katic (SRB)
6-3 6-3
R16Milos Nikolic (AUS)
Nebojsa Peric (SRB)
Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)
Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)
6-3 6-3
R16Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
Darko Jandric (2) (SRB)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Martin Dimitrov ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Christos Keisidis ()Ivan Sabanov (2) (CRO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1David Szintai (3) (HUN)Mattia Rossi (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Robert Varga (HUN)6-0 1-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Boris Butulija (5) (SRI)Vasil Shandarov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Rajko Mladenovic (6) (SRB)Antun Vidak (CRO)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Rrezart Cungu (MNE)Milos Nikolic (7) (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)Matko Varga ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Nebojsa Peric (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Martin Dimitrov ()Edoardo Sardella (ITA)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (2) (CRO)Goran Radanovic (BIH)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Christos Keisidis ()Chris Anguelov ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2David Szintai (3) (HUN)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mattia Rossi (ITA)Josip Herceg (_CR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Robert Varga (HUN)Vanja Vidojkovic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-0 4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Boris Butulija (5) (SRI)Kerim Subasic (BIH)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vasil Shandarov ()Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)6-0 6-7(7) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Rajko Mladenovic (6) (SRB)Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (CRO)Lazar Dokov (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Milos Nikolic (7) (AUS)Ruslan Khunarikov (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Rrezart Cungu (MNE)Nenad Vladusic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)Damjan Domazetovski (MKD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matko Varga ()Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nebojsa Peric (SRB)Vuk Markovic (_SR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Sardella (ITA)Marko Novak ()3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Martin Dimitrov ()Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (2) (CRO)Ante Zovko (CRC)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Goran Radanovic (BIH)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christos Keisidis ()Pedja Trifunovic (_SR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Chris Anguelov ()Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3David Szintai (3) (HUN)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)Srdjan Pejic (_CR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Josip Herceg (_CR)MILAN Peric (_SR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mattia Rossi (ITA)Dusan Milojevic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Robert Varga (HUN)Igor Kolaric (4) (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vanja Vidojkovic ()soichiro Kanai (JPN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Nikola Arsic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Nikola Aleksic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (5) (SRI)Milenko Ducic (_SR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kerim Subasic (BIH)Pavle Popovic ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)Milos Vuckovic (_SR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vasil Shandarov ()Besir Durguti (MKD)7-6(1) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rajko Mladenovic (6) (SRB)Radoslav Shandarov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)Ethan Tulliani (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (CRO)Jovan Macic (MNE)5-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Lazar Dokov (USA)Luka Jankovic (_SR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Milos Nikolic (7) (AUS)Marko Stanic (BIH)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ruslan Khunarikov (RUS)Philip Sikman (GBR)1-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nenad Vladusic (SRB)Stefan Petrovic (SWE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rrezart Cungu (MNE)Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Damjan Domazetovski (MKD)Stevan Lakicevic (SRB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)HanQing Wang (CHI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matko Varga ()Feda Bilic (AUS)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Milos Vukovic (_SR)Luka Stojcevic (_SR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q4Tomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Vuk Markovic (_SR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Nebojsa Peric (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedEdoardo Sardella (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedMarko Novak ()Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedMartin Dimitrov ()Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedKevin Portmann (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q4Ivan Sabanov (2) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Ante Zovko (CRC)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Vitomir Markovic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Goran Radanovic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedChristos Keisidis ()Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedPedja Trifunovic (_SR)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedIvan Randjelovic (BIH)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedChris Anguelov ()Bye[H2H]
Q4David Szintai (3) (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Dusan Rajic (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Srdjan Pejic (_CR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Josip Herceg (_CR)Miodrag Popovic (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q4UndecidedMILAN Peric (_SR)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedDusan Milojevic (SRB)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedMattia Rossi (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q4Igor Kolaric (4) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Robert Varga (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4soichiro Kanai (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Vanja Vidojkovic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Nikola Arsic (SRB)Roberto Rosales (MEX)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q4UndecidedBogdan Bajic (SRI)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedAlen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedNikola Aleksic (SRB)Bye[H2H]
Q4Boris Butulija (5) (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Milenko Ducic (_SR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Kerim Subasic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Pavle Popovic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Milos Vuckovic (_SR)Vukac Vukcevic (MNE)7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q4UndecidedAleksa Djordjevic (_SR)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedBesir Durguti (MKD)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedVasil Shandarov ()Bye[H2H]
Q4Rajko Mladenovic (6) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Radoslav Shandarov ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Ethan Tulliani (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Antun Vidak (CRO)Kresimir Ritz (CRO)4-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q4UndecidedJovan Macic (MNE)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedLazar Dokov (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedLuka Jankovic (_SR)Bye[H2H]
Q4Milos Nikolic (7) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Marko Stanic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Philip Sikman (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Ruslan Khunarikov (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Stefan Petrovic (SWE)Pedja Kolaric (_SR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q4UndecidedNenad Vladusic (SRB)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedIori Yoshida (JPN)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedRrezart Cungu (MNE)Bye[H2H]
Q4Stevan Lakicevic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Damjan Domazetovski (MKD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4HanQing Wang (CHI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q4Feda Bilic (AUS)Wellington Bastos (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q4UndecidedMatko Varga ()Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedLuka Stojcevic (_SR)Bye[H2H]
Q4UndecidedMilos Vukovic (_SR)Bye[H2H]