ATP Serbia F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The Serbia F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F4 Futures Event Details:

2010-08-02Clay
OutdoorNovi Sad, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDusan Lajovic (2Q) (SCG)Aldin Setkic (1) (BIH)6-0 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFAldin Setkic (1) (BIH)Vladimir Obradovic (6) (YUG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFDusan Lajovic (2Q) (SCG)Marko Djokovic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (1) (BIH)Nikola Bubnic (Q) (SCG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFVladimir Obradovic (6) (YUG)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
QFMarko Djokovic (WC) (SRB)Blaz Rola (3) (SLO)7-6(5) 6-0 [H2H]
QFDusan Lajovic (2Q) (SCG)Gleb Sakharov (8) (UZB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (1) (BIH)Milan Zekic (YUG)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Nikola Bubnic (Q) (SCG)Meride Zahirovic (Q) (BIH)2-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Franjo Raspudic (BIH)Romain Sichez (FRA)7-6(0) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Vladimir Obradovic (6) (YUG)Brendan Moore (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Marko Djokovic (WC) (SRB)Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R16Blaz Rola (3) (SLO)Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Gleb Sakharov (8) (UZB)Marin Franjicevic (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Dusan Lajovic (2Q) (SCG)Ljubomir Celebic (Q) (MNE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (1) (BIH)Antonio Sancic (CRO)3-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Milan Zekic (YUG)Tomislav Ternar (Q) (SLO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nikola Bubnic (Q) (SCG)Tuna Altuna (TUR)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Meride Zahirovic (Q) (BIH)Jiri Skoloudik (5) (CZE)6-2 4-6 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Franjo Raspudic (BIH)Ivan Bjelica (4) (YUG)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Romain Sichez (FRA)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHI)6-1 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Brendan Moore (AUS)Nemanja Lazic (Q) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Obradovic (6) (YUG)Jake Eames (AUS)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Ismar Gorcic (7) (BIH)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marko Djokovic (WC) (SRB)Nebojsa Peric (WC) (SCG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)Ivan Djurdjevic (YUG)5-7 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Blaz Rola (3) (SLO)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gleb Sakharov (8) (UZB)Slavko Bjelica (Q) (YUG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marin Franjicevic (CRO)Boris Conkic (WC) (YUG)6-3 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (Q) (MNE)Tomislav Jotovski (Q) (MKD)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dusan Lajovic (2Q) (SCG)Sasa Stojisavljevic (WC) (YUG)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBoris Conkic (YUG)
Ivan Djurdjevic (YUG)
Nikola Bubnic (SCG)
Milan Zekic (YUG)
4-6 6-2 [15-13]
SFBoris Conkic (YUG)
Ivan Djurdjevic (YUG)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Sasa Stojisavljevic (YUG)
6-0 6-1
SFNikola Bubnic (SCG)
Milan Zekic (YUG)
Marin Franjicevic (CRO)
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)
6-3 6-7(2) [10-7]
QFBoris Conkic (YUG)
Ivan Djurdjevic (YUG)
Ismar Gorcic (1) (BIH)
Vladimir Obradovic (YUG)
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
QFAntonio Sancic (CRO)
Sasa Stojisavljevic (YUG)
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (3) (CHI)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
6-1 6-3
QFNikola Bubnic (SCG)
Milan Zekic (YUG)
Marko Djokovic (4) (SRB)
Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)
6-1 2-6 [10-8]
QFMarin Franjicevic (CRO)
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)
Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (2) (MEX)
Brendan Moore (AUS)
6-3 5-7 [10-7]
R16Ismar Gorcic (1) (BIH)
Vladimir Obradovic (YUG)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
WO
R16Boris Conkic (YUG)
Ivan Djurdjevic (YUG)
Denis Bejtulahi (YUG)
Robert Belak (SCG)
6-1 6-3
R16Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (3) (CHI)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Steffen Skopp (GER)
Marc Stillitano (MON)
6-1 4-1 Retired
R16Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Sasa Stojisavljevic (YUG)
Josh Barrenechea (AUS)
Jake Eames (AUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Nikola Bubnic (SCG)
Milan Zekic (YUG)
Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)
Meride Zahirovic (BIH)
6-1 6-4
R16Marko Djokovic (4) (SRB)
Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)
Sven Lalic (BIH)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
7-5 6-3
R16Marin Franjicevic (CRO)
Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)
Blade Fong (WC) (AUS)
Marious Zelba (AUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (2) (MEX)
Brendan Moore (AUS)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Oskaras Kalinauskas (LTU)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dusan Lajovic (1WC) (SCG)Marious Zelba (AUS)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Tomislav Ternar (2) (SLO)Blade Fong (AUS)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Antonio Lupieri (3) (CRO)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (4) (MKD)Sven Lalic (BIH)6-0 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Meride Zahirovic (BIH)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Nikola Bubnic (6) (SCG)Josh Barrenechea (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Nemanja Lazic (SRB)Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Slavko Bjelica (YUG)Dragomir Culjat (WC) (CRO)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dusan Lajovic (1WC) (SCG)Stefan Micov (MKD)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marious Zelba (AUS)Perica Josic (SRB)7-5 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Ternar (2) (SLO)Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Blade Fong (AUS)Steffen Skopp (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Antonio Lupieri (3) (CRO)Shendrit Deari (MKD)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Tamas Batyi (HUN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski (4) (MKD)Marko Krickovic (GER)7-5 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sven Lalic (BIH)Dimitar Ristovski (MKD)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Meride Zahirovic (BIH)Matej Sabanov (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Nikola Milovanovic (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nikola Bubnic (6) (SCG)Mate Cutura (CRO)6-7(6) 6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Josh Barrenechea (AUS)Marko Rajic (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nemanja Lazic (SRB)Marko Baralic (YUG)6-7(3) 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)Miodrag Draguljevic (SRB)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dragomir Culjat (WC) (CRO)Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Slavko Bjelica (YUG)Stefan Basta (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dusan Lajovic (1WC) (SCG)Predrag Marjanovic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (MKD)Dusan Bisercic (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Perica Josic (SRB)Simon Samardzic (AUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Marious Zelba (AUS)Strahinja Trecakov (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Ternar (2) (SLO)Marko Boskovic (SCG)6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)Ilja Aradski (SCG)7-6(6) 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Steffen Skopp (GER)Vukasin Teofanovic (SRB)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Blade Fong (AUS)Luka Jansa (SLO)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Antonio Lupieri (3) (CRO)Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari (MKD)Robert Dorman (A) (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tamas Batyi (HUN)Janko Lumpert (CRO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Aleksandar Elezovic (WC) (SCG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (4) (MKD)Marcel Ruzic (CRO)7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Marko Krickovic (GER)Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dimitar Ristovski (MKD)James Stuttard (AUS)4-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Sven Lalic (BIH)Vladimir Mijatovic (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Meride Zahirovic (BIH)Tom Kocevar-Desman (5) (SLO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (CRO)Filip Spasojevic (YUG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Stefan Ristic (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Milovanovic (SRB)Milan Krnjetin (WC) (YUG)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Bubnic (6) (SCG)Oskaras Kalinauskas (LTU)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Mate Cutura (CRO)Bojan Temunovic (WC) (SCG)1-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Josh Barrenechea (AUS)Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marko Rajic (SRB)Vukasin Roncevic (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nemanja Lazic (SRB)Josh Nelson (7) (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marko Baralic (YUG)Aleksa Radunovic (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Miodrag Draguljevic (SRB)Bjorn Pedersen (DEN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)Jovan Parlic (SRB)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)Alexey Kondulukov (RUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dragomir Culjat (WC) (CRO)Alexander Kritskiy (RUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Basta (SRB)Djordje Zafirovic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Slavko Bjelica (YUG)Pavle Daljev (WC) (SRB)6-2 1-6 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win Serbia F4 Futures?