ATP Serbia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Serbia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F3 Futures Event Details:

2017-08-21Clay
IndoorSRB
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDennis Novak (1) (AUT)Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)6-3 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
SFDennis Novak (1) (AUT)Duje Kekez (q) (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFGian Marco Moroni (ITA)Jaroslav Pospisil (4) (CZE)6-1 2-6 7-5[H2H]
QFJaroslav Pospisil (4) (CZE)Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (q) (CRO)Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFDennis Novak (1) (AUT)Thomas Statzberger (7) (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFGian Marco Moroni (ITA)Nathan Pasha (USA)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Jaroslav Pospisil (4) (CZE)Milan Drinic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Nathan Pasha (USA)Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (q) (CRO)Simone Roncalli (q) (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Dennis Novak (1) (AUT)Matej Sabanov (CRO)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Thomas Statzberger (7) (AUT)David Poljak (CZE)6-4 4-3 ret.[H2H]
R16Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)Tomislav Jotovski (8) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Alexandar Lazarov (6) (BUL)7-6(4) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Mate Delic (5) (CRO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jaroslav Pospisil (4) (CZE)Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (8) ()Maksim Tikhomirov (LL) (USA)1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Boris Butulija (WC) (SRI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Nathan Pasha (USA)Thomas Brechemier (2) (FRA)4-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (q) (CRO)Rajko Mladenovic (q) (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mate Delic (5) (CRO)Jeremy Beale (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Matej Sabanov (CRO)Hassan Bakkar (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dennis Novak (1) (AUT)Dejan Katic (SRB)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32David Poljak (CZE)Artem Dubrivnyy (q) (RUS)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Thomas Statzberger (7) (AUT)Luka Ilic (q) (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)Rrezart Cungu (MNE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (q) (ITA)Vit Kopriva (3) (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Konstantin Kirovski (WC) (_SR)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Milan Drinic (SRB)Nerman Fatic (BIH)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (6) (BUL)Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Maximilian Gatev (WC) (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Dennis Novak (AUT)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFDennis Novak (AUT)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
6-4 6-4
SFVit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
5-7 7-5 10-8
QFDennis Novak (AUT)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
7-5 6-3
QFVit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Julian Bradley (IRL)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
6-2 6-0
QFDarko Jandric (SRB)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
Milan Drinic (SRB)
Milos Nikolic (AUS)
6-4 3-6 10-8
QFDjurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Alexander Babanine (AUS)
Jeremy Beale (AUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Dennis Novak (AUT)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Goran Markovic (SRB)
1-6 6-2 10-7
R16Julian Bradley (IRL)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
Duje Delic ()
Mate Delic (CRO)
6-3 6-2
R16Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Guido Marson (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
7-5 6-0
R16Milan Drinic (SRB)
Milos Nikolic (AUS)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Mario Salinger ()
6-1 6-4
R16Darko Jandric (SRB)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
Milos Vuckovic (_SR)
Milos Vukovic (_SR)
6-1 6-1
R16Alexander Babanine (AUS)
Jeremy Beale (AUS)
Maximilian Gatev (SUI)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
David Poljak (CZE)
6-0 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Duje Kekez (q) (CRO)Karlo Kranic (_CR)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Luka Ilic (q) (SRB)Neven Krivokuca ()4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Simone Roncalli (q) (ITA)Bogdan Bajic (SRI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Artem Dubrivnyy (q) (RUS)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Rajko Mladenovic (q) (SRB)Maksim Tikhomirov (LL) (USA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maksim Tikhomirov (LL) (USA)Shendrit Deari ()1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Duje Kekez (q) (CRO)Filip Maric (_CR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Guido Marson (ITA)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Neven Krivokuca ()Dimitri Morogiannis (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (SRB)Mislav Bosnjak (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luka Ilic (q) (SRB)Aleksa Martinovic (_SR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Simone Roncalli (q) (ITA)Alexander Babanine (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Djordje Janackovic (_SR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Artem Dubrivnyy (q) (RUS)Stefan Micov ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Milos Dabic (SRI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Rajko Mladenovic (q) (SRB)Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Maxim Krapivin ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Karlo Kranic (_CR)Milos Nikolic (AUS)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Julian Bradley (IRL)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari ()Adam Kovac ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Filip Stipic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maksim Tikhomirov (LL) (USA)Marko Novak ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Babanine (AUS)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Duje Kekez (q) (CRO)Tomoya Kitayama (JPN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov ()Stefan Petrovic (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Viktor Stojanovic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Neven Krivokuca ()Goran Markovic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (SRB)Bosko Novakovic (AUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luka Ilic (q) (SRB)Aleksandar Jocic (SRI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)Nemanja Subanovic ()0-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Simone Roncalli (q) (ITA)Karlo Divkovic ()6-0 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Julian Bradley (IRL)Alexey Dubinin (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Milos Vuckovic (_SR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mislav Bosnjak (AUS)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Milos Nikolic (AUS)Stefan Latinovic (_SR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dimitri Morogiannis (AUS)Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Artem Dubrivnyy (q) (RUS)Stevan Popovic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Marko Pavlovic (1999) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rajko Mladenovic (q) (SRB)Feda Bilic (AUS)7-6(2) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Nenad Vladusic (SRB)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Milos Dabic (SRI)Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Djordje Janackovic (_SR)Kerim Subasic (BIH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Karlo Kranic (_CR)Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)Ted Bachev ()7-6(1) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Martinovic (_SR)Marko Vejnovic ()6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Guido Marson (ITA)Franco Capalbo (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filip Maric (_CR)Milos Radenkovic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxim Krapivin ()Boris Zivkovic ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Tasenkov ()Wellington Bastos (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]