ATP Serbia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Serbia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F3 Futures Event Details:

2016-08-01Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKristijan Mesaros (2) (CRO)Michael Linzer (1) (AUT)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFMichael Linzer (1) (AUT)Antonio Massara (4) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFKristijan Mesaros (2) (CRO)Christopher O'Connell (3) (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMichael Linzer (1) (AUT)Petar Conkic (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFAntonio Massara (4) (ITA)Nicholas Horton (AUS)6-3 0-6 6-1[H2H]
QFChristopher O'Connell (3) (AUS)Andre Biro (HUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFKristijan Mesaros (2) (CRO)Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Michael Linzer (1) (AUT)Dejan Katic (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Petar Conkic (SRB)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Antonio Massara (4) (ITA)Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Nicholas Horton (AUS)Tomislav Podvinski (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Andre Biro (HUN)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Christopher O'Connell (3) (AUS)Milan Drinic (WC) (SRB)6-3 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)Ivan Bjelica (7) (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Kristijan Mesaros (2) (CRO)Alessandro Luisi (ITA)6-4 6-7(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Michael Linzer (1) (AUT)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (SRB)Filip Brtnicky (CZE)6-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Petar Conkic (SRB)Gabriel Donev ()6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (SRB)Ljubomir Celebic (6) (MNE)5-6 Retired[H2H]
R32Antonio Massara (4) (ITA)Davide Galoppini (ITA)0-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-7(5) 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomislav Podvinski (WC) ()Luka Pavlovic (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicholas Horton (AUS)Filippo Leonardi (8) (ITA)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Andre Biro (HUN)Nikola Cacic (5) (SRB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Antun Vidak (CRO)4-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Milan Drinic (WC) (SRB)Igor Banicevic (WC) (SRI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Christopher O'Connell (3) (AUS)Christian Hirschmueller (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (7) (SRB)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)Jeremy Beale (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alessandro Luisi (ITA)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Kristijan Mesaros (2) (CRO)Boris Butulija (WC) (SRI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDomagoj Biljesko ()
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Jeremy Beale (3) (AUS)
Nicholas Horton (AUS)
2-6 6-3 [10-6]
SFJeremy Beale (3) (AUS)
Nicholas Horton (AUS)
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
6-3 7-6(4)
SFDomagoj Biljesko ()
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Goran Markovic (2) (SRB)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
6-4 6-0
QFChristian Hirschmueller (GER)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Darko Jandric (1) (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-4 6-3
QFJeremy Beale (3) (AUS)
Nicholas Horton (AUS)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Robert Varga (HUN)
6-1 6-4
QFDomagoj Biljesko ()
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Alessandro Luisi (ITA)
6-2 6-1
QFGoran Markovic (2) (SRB)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Gabriel Donev ()
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
6-2 7-5
R16Darko Jandric (1) (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Patrick Mayer (AUT)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO)
6-3 6-2
R16Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Marko Strilic (WC) (SRB)
Aleksandar Vlaovic (SRB)
6-3 5-7 11-9
R16Jeremy Beale (3) (AUS)
Nicholas Horton (AUS)
Peter Balla (HUN)
Andre Biro (HUN)
6-0 6-4
R16Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Robert Varga (HUN)
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Daniel Uhlig (GER)
4-6 6-1 10-5
R16Filippo Leonardi (ITA)
Alessandro Luisi (ITA)
Stefan Panic (SRB)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
7-5 6-3
R16Domagoj Biljesko ()
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Andrea Borroni (4) (ITA)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
6-3 6-4
R16Gabriel Donev ()
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)
Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)
6-1 6-2
R16Goran Markovic (2) (SRB)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Stevan Labat (WC) ()
Nenad Vladusic (SRB)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gabriel Donev (1) ()Danylo Veremeychuk (16) (UKR)4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Andre Biro (2) (HUN)Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Domagoj Biljesko (3) ()Djuro Opacic (_SR)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (4) (SRB)David Micevski (MKD)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nicholas Horton (5) (AUS)Srdjan Jakovljevic (9) (SRB)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Luka Pavlovic (13) (FRA)Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Manuel Pena Lopez (7) (ARG)Peter Balla (14) (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Antun Vidak (CRO)Daniel Uhlig (8) (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Donev (1) ()Aleksandar Jocic (WC) (SRI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Danylo Veremeychuk (16) (UKR)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andre Biro (2) (HUN)Aleksa Djordjevic (WC) (_SR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)Mattia Bedolo (15) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (3) ()Nenad Vladusic (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Djuro Opacic (_SR)Iori Yoshida (JPN)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (4) (SRB)Filip Nikolic (WC) (SRB)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2David Micevski (MKD)Christos Keisidis ()6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicholas Horton (5) (AUS)Dragan Dumevski (MKD)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Srdjan Jakovljevic (9) (SRB)Giacomo Giunta (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)Feda Bilic (AUS)4-6 6-0 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Luka Pavlovic (13) (FRA)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Manuel Pena Lopez (7) (ARG)Stefan Petrovic (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Peter Balla (14) (HUN)Pedja Trifunovic (_SR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Uhlig (8) (GER)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (CRO)Darko Bojanovic (10) (BIH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Donev (1) ()Kresimir Ritz (CRO)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Jocic (WC) (SRI)Mihailo Samardzija (BIH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vitomir Markovic (SRB)Vuk Markovic (WC) (_SR)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Danylo Veremeychuk (16) (UKR)Jovan Macic (MNE)4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Andre Biro (2) (HUN)Besir Durguti (MKD)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Djordjevic (WC) (_SR)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)7-6(3) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)Aleksa Lazarevic (WC) (SRI)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mattia Bedolo (15) (ITA)Stefan Latinovic (_SR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko (3) ()Stevan Labat ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nenad Vladusic (SRB)Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Djuro Opacic (_SR)Luka Jablanovic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Iori Yoshida (JPN)Danail Tarpov (11) (BUL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Goran Markovic (4) (SRB)Milos Nikolic (AUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Filip Nikolic (WC) (SRB)Vasil Shandarov ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Micevski (MKD)Veljko Blagojevic (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Christos Keisidis ()Igor Kolaric (12) (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Horton (5) (AUS)Philip Sikman (GBR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dragan Dumevski (MKD)Nikola Dimitrijevic (_SR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Giacomo Giunta (ITA)Marko Novak ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Srdjan Jakovljevic (9) (SRB)Nikola Aleksic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)Ioannis Stergiou (6) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Feda Bilic (AUS)Pedja Kolaric (WC) (_SR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)HanQing Wang (CHI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luka Pavlovic (13) (FRA)Marko Pavlovic (SRB)6-0 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Manuel Pena Lopez (7) (ARG)Miodrag Popovic (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Petrovic (SWE)Aleksa Marjanovic (_SR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pedja Trifunovic (_SR)Dusan Milojevic (SRB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Peter Balla (14) (HUN)Goran Radanovic (BIH)6-4 0-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daniel Uhlig (8) (GER)Patrick Mayer (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrea Borroni (ITA)Aleksa Djerkovic (_SR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (CRO)Bogdan Bajic (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (10) (BIH)Vukac Vukcevic (MNE)6-1 6-1[H2H]