ATP Serbia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Serbia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F3 Futures Event Details:

2014-06-23Clay
OutdoorSabac, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Nicolas Jarry (4) (CHI)5-7 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
SFPedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
SFNicolas Jarry (4) (CHI)Adrian Partl (8) (SVK)6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
QFPedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Attila Balazs (7) (HUN)2-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFMiljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Juan Carlos Saez (6) (CHI)7-6(2) 7-5 [H2H]
QFNicolas Jarry (4) (CHI)Danilo Petrovic (5) (SRB)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
QFAdrian Partl (8) (SVK)Ivan Bjelica (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Srdjan Jakovljevic (LL) (SRB)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Attila Balazs (7) (HUN)Ilija Vucic (SRB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Stefan Milicevic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Juan Carlos Saez (6) (CHI)Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (5) (SRB)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI)6-3 7-6(9) [H2H]
R16Nicolas Jarry (4) (CHI)Matej Sabanov (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Adrian Partl (8) (SVK)Bojan Zdravkovic (Q) (SRB)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (SRB)Marko Djokovic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-7(8) 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Patrik Fabian (SVK)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Srdjan Jakovljevic (LL) (SRB)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)7-6(5) 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ilija Vucic (SRB)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Attila Balazs (7) (HUN)Franko Miocic (Q) (CRO)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Keivon Tabrizi (Q) (SUI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Stefan Milicevic (Q) (SRB)Ognjen Trejgut (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-1 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Juan Carlos Saez (6) (CHI)Gabor Borsos (Q) (HUN)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (5) (SRB)Simon Navarro (Q) (CHI)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI)Peter Nagy (Q) (HUN)1-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Matej Sabanov (CRO)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Jarry (4) (CHI)Gergely Madarasz (HUN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Adrian Partl (8) (SVK)Strahinja Rakic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Bojan Zdravkovic (Q) (SRB)Luka Zaninovic (CRO)0-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Marko Djokovic (WC) (SRB)Goran Markovic (Q) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (SRB)Miki Jankovic (2) (SRB)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGuillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (3) (CHI)
Juan Carlos Saez (CHI)
Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
6-2 6-4
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-3 6-4
SFGuillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (3) (CHI)
Juan Carlos Saez (CHI)
Patrik Fabian (2) (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
6-4 7-6(5)
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Wilston Poon (USA)
Antonio Robertson (USA)
6-2 6-1
QFGabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
6-0 6-3
QFGuillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (3) (CHI)
Juan Carlos Saez (CHI)
Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
7-6(7) 6-0
QFPatrik Fabian (2) (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
6-4 6-3
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Bye
R16Wilston Poon (USA)
Antonio Robertson (USA)
Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR)
Dusan Milojevic (SRB)
6-1 6-2
R16Luka Ilic (SRB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)
Franko Miocic (CRO)
7-5 6-7(7) [10-7]
R16Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Mario Borovcanin (SRB)
Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)
6-0 6-0
R16Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Luka Sucevic (WC) (SRB)
Ognjen Trejgut (SRB)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (3) (CHI)
Juan Carlos Saez (CHI)
Bye
R16Darko Jandric (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Aleksa Aleksic (SRB)
Stefan Ristic (SRB)
6-0 6-1
R16Patrik Fabian (2) (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Peter Nagy (1WC) (HUN)Stefan Milenkovic (SRB)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Keivon Tabrizi (2) (SUI)Slavko Bjelica (WC) (SRB)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Simon Navarro (3) (CHI)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-1 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (4) (SRB)Denis Kapric (GER)6-3 5-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Franko Miocic (5) (CRO)Luka Radulovic (11) (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Gabor Borsos (6) (HUN)Srdjan Jakovljevic (13) (SRB)7-6(5) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Stefan Milicevic (7) (SRB)Raphael Stucker (SUI)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Bojan Zdravkovic (8) (SRB)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Peter Nagy (1WC) (HUN)Ognjen Sunjevaric (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Milenkovic (SRB)Tin Ostojic (WC) (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Keivon Tabrizi (2) (SUI)Taher Daifallah (WC) (AUT)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Slavko Bjelica (WC) (SRB)Nikola Radovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Simon Navarro (3) (CHI)Milos Mrdakovic (SRB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Pavle Daljev (SRB)Marko Djeric (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (4) (SRB)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-4 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q2Denis Kapric (GER)Danilo Vukotic (SRB)6-3 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Franko Miocic (5) (CRO)Marko Jovanovic (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Luka Radulovic (11) (SRB)Aleksa Aleksic (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Gabor Borsos (6) (HUN)Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Srdjan Jakovljevic (13) (SRB)Vukasin Sibinovic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Milicevic (7) (SRB)Luka Vitosevic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Raphael Stucker (SUI)Slobodan Jevtic (9) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bojan Zdravkovic (8) (SRB)Ervin Duratovic (SWE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Daniel Czepielewski (GER)6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3Peter Nagy (1WC) (HUN)Djordje Zafirovic (SRB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ognjen Sunjevaric (SRB)Lazar Stojkovic (SRB)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tin Ostojic (WC) (CRO)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Milenkovic (SRB)Sergey Dyakonov (RUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Keivon Tabrizi (2) (SUI)David Novotny (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Taher Daifallah (WC) (AUT)Marko Vukalovic (SRB)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Slavko Bjelica (WC) (SRB)Nenad Terzic (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Radovic (WC) (SRB)Vlad Adrian Onita (ROU)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Simon Navarro (3) (CHI)Darko Bojanovic (BIH)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Milos Mrdakovic (SRB)Lazar Jokic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marko Djeric (WC) (SRB)Dusan Marinkovic (SRB)7-6(5) 1-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (SRB)Danilo Pejovic (SRB)3-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Goran Markovic (4) (SRB)Dusan Milojevic (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Ryohei Ittogi (JPN)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Danilo Vukotic (SRB)Miladin Tepsic (AUS)5-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Denis Kapric (GER)Leo Julien Sebaoun (12) (JPN)6-0 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Franko Miocic (5) (CRO)Djordje Jokic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marko Jovanovic (AUS)Stefan Roganovic (SRB)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Aleksa Aleksic (SRB)Antoni Trajkovski (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luka Radulovic (11) (SRB)Luka Jablanovic (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gabor Borsos (6) (HUN)Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR)Nemanja Zivkovic (WC) (SRB)3-6 6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Vukasin Sibinovic (SRB)Marko Minic (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Srdjan Jakovljevic (13) (SRB)Miodrag Popovic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Milicevic (7) (SRB)Aleksandar Spahic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luka Vitosevic (SRB)Dejan Antonic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Raphael Stucker (SUI)Milan Drinic (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (9) (SRB)Mateus Alves (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (8) (SRB)Javier Naser (CHI)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ervin Duratovic (SWE)Petar Stamenkovic (SRB)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Czepielewski (GER)Ziga Papez (WC) (SLO)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)Luka Sucevic (10) (SRB)0-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Serbia F3 Futures?