ATP Serbia F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Serbia F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F2 Futures Event Details:

2017-08-14Clay
IndoorSRB
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Nino Serdarusic (4) (CRO)6-2 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
SFTomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Dimitar Kuzmanov (5) (BUL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFNino Serdarusic (4) (CRO)Nathan Pasha (7) (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFTomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Nerman Fatic (8) (BIH)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFDimitar Kuzmanov (5) (BUL)Gregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFNathan Pasha (7) (USA)Dejan Katic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFNino Serdarusic (4) (CRO)Joao Menezes (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (SRB)Riccardo Bonadio (2) (ITA)6-4 1-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)David Jorda Sanchis (SE) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (5) (BUL)Simone Roncalli (q) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Nathan Pasha (7) (USA)Antonio Massara (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (8) (BIH)Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Joao Menezes (BRA)Milan Drinic (SRB)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Gregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-7(6) 7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (4) (CRO)Marko Miladinovic (WC) (_SR)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (SRB)Ivan Sabanov (q) (CRO)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (1) (BIH)Maximilian Gatev (WC) (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (5) (BUL)Denis Belozerov (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bonadio (2) (ITA)Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)7-6(7) 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32David Jorda Sanchis (SE) (ESP)Dane Propoggia (PR) (AUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Antonio Massara (ITA)Dimitriy Voronin (q) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Nathan Pasha (7) (USA)Milos Dabic (WC) (SRI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (8) (BIH)Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)3-6 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Joao Menezes (BRA)Mate Delic (6) (CRO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Gregoire Jacq (3) (FRA)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (LL) (JPN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (4) (CRO)Darko Jandric (LL) (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (q) (ITA)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Milan Drinic (SRB)James Frawley (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marko Miladinovic (WC) (_SR)Manuel Pena Lopez (q) (ARG)6-3 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDane Propoggia (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
7-6(8) 5-7 11-9
SFIvan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
6-2 6-3
SFDane Propoggia (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Julian Bradley (IRL)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
7-6(6) 6-3
QFIvan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
6-2 6-2
QFJulian Bradley (IRL)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Calin Manda (ROU)
w/o
QFTomislav Brkic (BIH)
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-4 6-4
QFDane Propoggia (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
w/o
R16Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Milan Drinic (SRB)
6-0 7-5
R16Julian Bradley (IRL)
Nathan Pasha (USA)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
6-1 6-3
R16Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
Stefan Panic (SRB)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
6-2 6-0
R16Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
Joao Menezes (BRA)
7-6(6) 6-2
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Franco Capalbo (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
2-6 6-1 10-8
R16Dane Propoggia (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Matteo Herrmann-zunic (GER)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
4-6 6-2 10-4
R16Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)
Nenad Vladusic (SRB)
6-4 6-3
R16Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Calin Manda (ROU)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Mario Salinger ()
6-2 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Darko Jandric (LL) (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ivan Sabanov (q) (CRO)Scott Puodziunas (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Simone Roncalli (q) (ITA)Shendrit Deari ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Manuel Pena Lopez (q) (ARG)Roko Savin (_CR)6-7(2) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Julian Bradley (IRL)6-3 2-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Dimitriy Voronin (q) (RUS)PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Matej Sabanov (CRO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari ()Yvo Panak (CZE)w/o[H2H]
Q2Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Melik Feler (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Matej Sabanov (CRO)Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Scott Puodziunas (AUS)Stefan Latinovic (_SR)7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (q) (CRO)Albert Roglan (ESP)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (LL) (SRB)Filip Maric (_CR)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Simone Roncalli (q) (ITA)Stefan Micov ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Julian Bradley (IRL)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Manuel Pena Lopez (q) (ARG)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Nenad Vladusic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Djordje Janackovic (_SR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dimitriy Voronin (q) (RUS)Vladimir Ristic (ISL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Alexey Dubinin (RUS)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Roko Savin (_CR)Matteo Herrmann-zunic (GER)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Luka Miklavcic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)Alexander Donski (CAN)1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHL)Marko Pavlovic (1999) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari ()Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Franjo Raspudic (q) (BIH)Mario Salinger ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov ()Bogdan Bajic (SRI)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (CRO)Filip Dzakula (BIH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Scott Puodziunas (AUS)Marko Ilic (_CR)6-7(3) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (q) (CRO)Dragos Torge (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Melik Feler (FRA)Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (LL) (SRB)Kerim Subasic (BIH)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)Mislav Bosnjak (AUS)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Simone Roncalli (q) (ITA)Kosta Petrov (_SR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Julian Bradley (IRL)Stefan Petrovic (SWE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Manuel Pena Lopez (q) (ARG)Nikola Vasic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Goran Radanovic (BIH)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Albert Roglan (ESP)Tomoya Kitayama (JPN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nenad Vladusic (SRB)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Alexey Baryshev (RUS)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Donski (CAN)Karlo Divkovic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dimitriy Voronin (q) (RUS)Strahinja Pjeranovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Franco Capalbo (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU)Sreten Spasic (_SR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matteo Herrmann-zunic (GER)Ognjen Vasiljevic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Djordje Janackovic (_SR)Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)0-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Ristic (ISL)Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexey Dubinin (RUS)Dragan Peric (_SR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Roko Savin (_CR)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Eric Caleguer (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stefan Latinovic (_SR)Marko Novak ()6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (LL) (JPN)1-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Filip Maric (_CR)Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luka Miklavcic ()Stevan Popovic ()6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]