ATP Serbia F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Serbia F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F2 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-15Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNico Matic (GER)Danilo Petrovic (4) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFNico Matic (GER)Matej Sabanov (6) (CRO)6-0 6-1[H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (4) (SRB)Dmitry Popko (2) (KAZ)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFMatej Sabanov (6) (CRO)Leandro Portmann (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFNico Matic (GER)Boris Conkic (SRB)6-3 1-1 Retired[H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (4) (SRB)Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFDmitry Popko (2) (KAZ)Peter Nagy (8) (HUN)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Leandro Portmann (ARG)Vicente Lagos ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Matej Sabanov (6) (CRO)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-3 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Boris Conkic (SRB)Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Nico Matic (GER)Florent Diep (5) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)Libor Salaba (7) (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (4) (SRB)Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Peter Nagy (8) (HUN)Petar Conkic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (2) (KAZ)Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Leandro Portmann (ARG)Kirill Dmitriev (1) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Vicente Lagos ()Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)3-6 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (SRB)Alberto Cammarata (ITA)6-2 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Matej Sabanov (6) (CRO)Bojan Jankulovski (MKD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)Wilson Leite (3) (BRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Boris Conkic (SRB)Esteban Bruna ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Nico Matic (GER)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (5) (FRA)Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Libor Salaba (7) (CZE)Boris Butulija (WC) (SRI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)Janicije Sasha Karic (WC) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)Stefan Milicevic (WC) (SRB)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (4) (SRB)Antoine Bellier (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (8) (HUN)Strahinja Rakic (SRB)6-3 5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Petar Conkic (SRB)Miomir Kecmanovic (WC) (SRB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (2) (KAZ)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Antoine Bellier (4) (SUI)
Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)
7-6(7) 6-4
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Nico Matic (GER)
6-1 6-2
SFAntoine Bellier (4) (SUI)
Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)
Wilson Leite (2) (BRA)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
6-3 7-5
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
6-3 6-3
QFBogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Nico Matic (GER)
Esteban Bruna ()
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
5-7 6-2 11-9
QFAntoine Bellier (4) (SUI)
Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)
Boris Conkic (SRB)
Petar Conkic (SRB)
6-4 6-4
QFWilson Leite (2) (BRA)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-7(4) 7-5 10-7
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Libor Salaba (CZE)
Petar Pjevcevic (WC) (SRB)
Vuk Velickovic (AUS)
6-1 6-3
R16Florent Diep (FRA)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Stefan Panic (WC) (SRB)
Aleksandar Vlaovic (SRB)
6-1 6-1
R16Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Nico Matic (GER)
Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
1-6 7-6(4) 10-5
R16Esteban Bruna ()
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
Ivan Obradovic (WC) (SRI)
Vanja Vidojkovic ()
6-2 6-1
R16Boris Conkic (SRB)
Petar Conkic (SRB)
Stefan Milicevic (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
6-2 6-0
R16Antoine Bellier (4) (SUI)
Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Boris Premovic (SRB)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Vicente Lagos ()
Franco Moral (CHL)
6-1 6-4
R16Wilson Leite (2) (BRA)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
Milan Krnjetin (SRB)
Stefan Roganovic (SRB)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luka Ilic (1) (SRB)Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)6-4 6-7(0) 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q1Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Goran Markovic (2) (SRB)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vicente Lagos ()Milos Nikolic (AUS)6-7(3) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Bojan Jankulovski (MKD)Besir Durguti (4) (MKD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Strahinja Rakic (5) (SRB)Dusan Vukicevic (SRB)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Srdjan Jakovljevic (12) (SRB)Darko Jandric (6) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Bojan Zdravkovic (7) (SRB)Vladimir Jovanovic ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Esteban Bruna (8) ()Filip Grbic (11) (SRB)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luka Ilic (1) (SRB)Ognjen Trejgut (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)Boris Tanovic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (2) (SRB)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vicente Lagos ()Franco Moral (3) (CHL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Milos Nikolic (AUS)Bogdan Bajic (SRI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Besir Durguti (4) (MKD)Filip Nikolic (WC) (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bojan Jankulovski (MKD)Stefan Serafimovski (MKD)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Strahinja Rakic (5) (SRB)Aleksa Petrovic (SRI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dusan Vukicevic (SRB)Vuk Velickovic (WC) (AUS)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (6) (SRB)Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Srdjan Jakovljevic (12) (SRB)Stevan Labat ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bojan Zdravkovic (7) (SRB)Stefan Skadarka (AUS)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Jovanovic ()Nikola Radovic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Esteban Bruna (8) ()Predrag Dedic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Filip Grbic (11) (SRB)Dejan Antonic (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luka Ilic (1) (SRB)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ognjen Trejgut (SRB)Mario Borovcanin (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)Damjan Domazetovski (MKD)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Boris Tanovic (SRB)Milasin Todorovic (SRI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Goran Markovic (2) (SRB)Aleksa Bucan (SRI)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Dragan Dumevski (MKD)7-5 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Luka Vitosevic (SRB)7-5 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q3Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)Giovanny Avello ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Franco Moral (3) (CHL)Vukasin Sibinovic (SRB)5-7 7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vicente Lagos ()Aleksa Daskalovic (SRB)5-7 4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)6-7(4) 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Milos Nikolic (AUS)Luciano Betella (WC) (ARG)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (4) (MKD)Djordje Jokic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filip Nikolic (WC) (SRB)Nikola Aleksic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bojan Jankulovski (MKD)Matthias Angerbauer (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Serafimovski (MKD)Nikola Savanovic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Strahinja Rakic (5) (SRB)Vukac Vukcevic (MNE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Petrovic (SRI)Stefan Blanusa (SRB)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Vuk Velickovic (WC) (AUS)Luka Stojanovic (SRI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dusan Vukicevic (SRB)Simo Rikalo (10) (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (6) (SRB)Aleksandar Sekuljica (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Iori Yoshida (JPN)Marko Milosevic (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stevan Labat ()Aleksandar Curcin (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Srdjan Jakovljevic (12) (SRB)Igor Banicevic (SRI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (7) (SRB)Dusan Milojevic (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefan Skadarka (AUS)Dusan Marinkovic (SRB)5-7 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nikola Radovic ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Jovanovic ()Kei Ezaka (9) (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Esteban Bruna (8) ()Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q3Predrag Dedic (SRB)Tomislav Andreevski (MKD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dejan Antonic (SRB)Filip Blagojevic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Filip Grbic (11) (SRB)Vuk Skadarka (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]