ATP Serbia F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Serbia F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F2 Futures Event Details:

2013-06-17Clay
OutdoorBelgrade, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMiljan Zekic (2) (SRB)Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Hugo Nys (4) (FRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFMiljan Zekic (2) (SRB)Marko Tepavac (WC) (SRB)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Alexandre Muller (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
QFHugo Nys (4) (FRA)Viktor Filipenko (8) (HUN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFMarko Tepavac (WC) (SRB)Juan Lizariturry (3) (ESP)6-2 Retired[H2H]
QFMiljan Zekic (2) (SRB)Adrian Partl (SVK)6-2 1-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Miki Jankovic (SRB)6-7(3) 7-6(1) 3-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Alexandre Muller (Q) (FRA)Romain Arneodo (6) (FRA)6-3 0-6 7-6(0) [H2H]
R16Hugo Nys (4) (FRA)Gleb Sakharov (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Viktor Filipenko (8) (HUN)Patrik Fabian (Q) (SVK)6-3 3-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (WC) (SRB)Ilija Vucic (SRB)6-4 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
R16Juan Lizariturry (3) (ESP)Bojan Zdravkovic (LL) (SRB)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Adrian Partl (SVK)Jack Carpenter (5) (GBR)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (2) (SRB)Matej Sabanov (Q) (CRO)1-6 7-6(8) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Toby Martin (GBR)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (SRB)Petar Conkic (Q) (SRB)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Alexandre Muller (Q) (FRA)Ivan Sabanov (Q) (CRO)7-6(3) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Romain Arneodo (6) (FRA)Loic Ducourau (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Hugo Nys (4) (FRA)Peter Nagy (Q) (HUN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gleb Sakharov (FRA)Marko Danis (SVK)6-2 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Patrik Fabian (Q) (SVK)Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (8) (HUN)Marko Rajic (LL) (SRB)7-6(4) 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Ilija Vucic (SRB)Sasa Stojisavljevic (7) (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (WC) (SRB)Thomas Grinberg (FRA)5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Bojan Zdravkovic (LL) (SRB)Danil Zelenkov (Q) (MKD)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juan Lizariturry (3) (ESP)Alexandre Massa (FRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jack Carpenter (5) (GBR)Mladen Mitak (WC) (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Adrian Partl (SVK)Luka Ilic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Matej Sabanov (Q) (CRO)Slobodan Jevtic (Q) (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (2) (SRB)Petar Tomic (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPatrik Fabian (3) (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Romain Arneodo (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
6-4 6-1
SFRomain Arneodo (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
7-6(2) 2-6 [10-6]
SFPatrik Fabian (3) (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
6-4 6-4
QFRomain Arneodo (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Alexandre Massa (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
6-3 6-4
QFIvan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Scott Clayton (GBR)
Toby Martin (GBR)
7-6(6) 6-3
QFPatrik Fabian (3) (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-0 6-3
QFDanilo Petrovic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)
Petar Tomic (SRB)
6-2 7-5
R16Romain Arneodo (1) (FRA)
Hugo Nys (FRA)
Bye
R16Alexandre Massa (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
Mario Borovcanin (SRB)
Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)
6-1 6-1
R16Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Miki Jankovic (4) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
3-6 7-6(2) [10-6]
R16Scott Clayton (GBR)
Toby Martin (GBR)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Nikola Vidovic (SRB)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Patrik Fabian (3) (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Aleksa Ilic (SRB)
Stefan Panic (SRB)
6-0 6-0
R16Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Petar Djukic (SRB)
Nemanja Kontic (MNE)
6-4 6-4
R16Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)
Petar Tomic (SRB)
Marko Danis (2) (SVK)
Arkadiusz Kocyla (POL)
6-4 6-7(5) [11-9]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Slobodan Jevtic (1) (SRB)Stefan Lugonjic (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Djordje Djokovic (2) (SRB)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Alexandre Muller (FRA)Nikita Kardivar (3) (USA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Danil Zelenkov (4) (MKD)Vladimir Paunic (SRB)6-4 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Peter Nagy (9) (HUN)Stefan Micov (5) (MKD)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Patrik Fabian (12) (SVK)Bojan Zdravkovic (6) (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Matej Sabanov (11) (CRO)Milos Cvijovic (SRB)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Petar Conkic (WC) (SRB)Marko Rajic (8) (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Slobodan Jevtic (1) (SRB)Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Lugonjic (SRB)Stefan Roganovic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Djordje Djokovic (2) (SRB)Strahinja Rakic (SRB)5-7 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Nikita Kardivar (3) (USA)Aleksa Ilic (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Muller (FRA)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Danil Zelenkov (4) (MKD)Milos Mrdakovic (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Paunic (SRB)Ronan Joncour (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (5) (MKD)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Peter Nagy (9) (HUN)Ivan Saveljic (MNE)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Bojan Zdravkovic (6) (SRB)Stefan Merunka (BIH)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Patrik Fabian (12) (SVK)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Milos Cvijovic (SRB)Norbert Nagyi (7) (AUT)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Matej Sabanov (11) (CRO)Luka Sucevic (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marko Rajic (8) (SRB)George Botezan (ROU)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Petar Conkic (WC) (SRB)Scott Clayton (10) (GBR)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (1) (SRB)Bye
Q3Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)Nenad Milosevic (SRB)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Roganovic (SRB)Djordje Jokic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Lugonjic (SRB)Vukasin Sibinovic (SRB)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Djordje Djokovic (2) (SRB)Bye
Q3Strahinja Rakic (SRB)Ognjen Sunjevaric (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Dusan Milojevic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)Marko Minic (SRB)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nikita Kardivar (3) (USA)Bye
Q3Aleksa Ilic (SRB)Milan Savic (SRB)7-5 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Alexandre Muller (FRA)Neven Krivokuca (CRO)7-6(0) 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (SRB)Djordje Zafirovic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Danil Zelenkov (4) (MKD)Predrag Marjanovic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Milos Mrdakovic (SRB)Aleksandar Djukanovic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ronan Joncour (FRA)Igor Saveljic (MNE)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Vladimir Paunic (SRB)Matthias Lippe (GER)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (5) (MKD)Stefan Blanusa (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (SRB)Nikola Savanovic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Saveljic (MNE)Luka Vitosevic (SRB)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Peter Nagy (9) (HUN)Aleksandar Spahic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (6) (SRB)Milos Stankovic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Merunka (BIH)Mario Borovcanin (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Patrik Fabian (12) (SVK)Lazar Marjanovic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Norbert Nagyi (7) (AUT)Lazar Stojkovic (SRB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Milos Cvijovic (SRB)Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS)7-5 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luka Sucevic (SRB)Ognjen Vasiljevic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (11) (CRO)Luka Jablanovic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marko Rajic (8) (SRB)Vuk Vuckovic (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3George Botezan (ROU)Borislav Zarkov (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Petar Conkic (WC) (SRB)Taher Daifallah (AUT)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Scott Clayton (10) (GBR)Vuk Subotic (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F2 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Serbia F2 Futures?