ATP Serbia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Serbia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F1 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-08Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDmitry Popko (3) (KAZ)Adrian Partl (2) (SVK)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFDmitry Popko (3) (KAZ)Nico Matic (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFAdrian Partl (2) (SVK)Pascal Meis (7) (GER)6-3 1-6 6-4[H2H]
QFNico Matic (GER)Gregoire Barrere (1) (FRA)7-5 2-1 Retired[H2H]
QFDmitry Popko (3) (KAZ)Florent Diep (8) (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFPascal Meis (7) (GER)Denis Bejtulahi (4) (SRB)6-4 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFAdrian Partl (2) (SVK)Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Gregoire Barrere (1) (FRA)Filip Grbic (SRB)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Nico Matic (GER)Colin Van Beem (NLD)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (3) (KAZ)Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Florent Diep (8) (FRA)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Pascal Meis (7) (GER)Daniel Glancy (IRL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Denis Bejtulahi (4) (SRB)Miomir Kecmanovic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Adrian Partl (2) (SVK)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (1) (FRA)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Filip Grbic (SRB)Janicije Sasha Karic (WC) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Colin Van Beem (NLD)Stefan Milicevic (SRB)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Nico Matic (GER)Dejan Katic (5) (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (3) (KAZ)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)Slobodan Jevtic (WC) (SRB)6-2 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Levente Godry (HUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (8) (FRA)Strahinja Rakic (SRB)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (7) (GER)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Daniel Glancy (IRL)Antoine Bellier (SUI)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Miomir Kecmanovic (WC) (SRB)Luka Sucevic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (4) (SRB)Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Vukic (AUS)Matej Sabanov (6) (CRO)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (SRB)Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Peter Nagy (HUN)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Adrian Partl (2) (SVK)Petar Conkic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FKirill Dmitriev (1) (RUS)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
6-2 3-6 [10-6]
SFKirill Dmitriev (1) (RUS)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Boris Premovic (SRB)
6-4 6-2
SFDenis Bejtulahi (SRB)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Filip Grbic (SRB)
Dusan Vukicevic (SRB)
3-6 6-1 10-4
QFKirill Dmitriev (1) (RUS)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Petar Djukic (WC) (SRB)
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)
6-3 6-3
QFLuka Ilic (SRB)
Boris Premovic (SRB)
Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Thibault Forget (FRA)
7-5 6-0
QFDenis Bejtulahi (SRB)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Ivan Milivojevic (4) (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
7-6(1) 6-4
QFFilip Grbic (SRB)
Dusan Vukicevic (SRB)
Florent Diep (2) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-4 4-6 11-9
R16Kirill Dmitriev (1) (RUS)
Dmitry Popko (KAZ)
Milos Nikolic (WC) (AUS)
Vukasin Sibinovic (SRB)
6-3 6-1
R16Petar Djukic (WC) (SRB)
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)
Stefan Milicevic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
6-4 6-1
R16Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Thibault Forget (FRA)
Levente Godry (3) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
4-6 7-6(2) 12-10
R16Luka Ilic (SRB)
Boris Premovic (SRB)
Vuk Skadarka (AUS)
Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)
5-7 6-1 10-8
R16Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)
Vuk Velickovic (AUS)
6-2 6-4
R16Ivan Milivojevic (4) (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Luka Sucevic (SRB)
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Filip Grbic (SRB)
Dusan Vukicevic (SRB)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Nico Matic (GER)
2-6 7-5 10-3
R16Florent Diep (2) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Stefan Blanusa (WC) (SRB)
Stevan Labat ()
7-5 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Colin Van Beem (1) (NLD)Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)6-4 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (2) (SRB)Luka Vitosevic (SRB)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Strahinja Rakic (3) (SRB)Bogdan Bajic (SRI)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Luka Ilic (4) (SRB)Aleksa Petrovic (SRI)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Bojan Zdravkovic (5) (SRB)Milos Nikolic (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Stefan Milicevic (6) (SRB)Filip Nikolic (SRB)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Filip Grbic (7) (SRB)Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Srdjan Jakovljevic (8) (SRB)Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Colin Van Beem (1) (NLD)Dusan Vukicevic (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Dusan Rajic (SRI)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (2) (SRB)Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Luka Vitosevic (SRB)Aleksandar Sekuljica (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Strahinja Rakic (3) (SRB)Thibault Forget (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Predrag Dedic (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luka Ilic (4) (SRB)Milos Radenkovic (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aleksa Petrovic (SRI)Stefan Skadarka (AUS)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Bojan Zdravkovic (5) (SRB)Vuk Velickovic (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Milos Nikolic (AUS)Nikola Vidovic (WC) (SRB)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stefan Milicevic (6) (SRB)Milan Drinic (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Filip Nikolic (SRB)Stefan Blanusa (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Filip Grbic (7) (SRB)Aleksa Bucan (SRI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)Milos Dabic (WC) (SRI)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Srdjan Jakovljevic (8) (SRB)Vlad Adrian Onita (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Colin Van Beem (1) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dusan Vukicevic (SRB)Bojan Trajkov (MKD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Stefan Roganovic (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)Dusan Cerny (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Goran Markovic (2) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)Dusan Milojevic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luka Vitosevic (SRB)Vuk Skadarka (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Sekuljica (AUS)Nikola Savanovic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Strahinja Rakic (3) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Thibault Forget (FRA)Danilo Vukotic (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Predrag Dedic (SRB)Mario Borovcanin (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Blade Fong (AUS)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luka Ilic (4) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milos Radenkovic (SRB)Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Stefan Skadarka (AUS)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Petrovic (SRI)Miodrag Popovic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (5) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vuk Velickovic (AUS)Dusan Arsov (SRI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Milos Nikolic (AUS)Aleksa Daskalovic (SRB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nikola Vidovic (WC) (SRB)Predrag Marjanovic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefan Milicevic (6) (SRB)Vukasin Sibinovic (SRB)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Milan Drinic (SRB)Nikola Aleksic (SRB)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefan Blanusa (SRB)Vukac Vukcevic (MNE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filip Nikolic (SRB)Vladimir Jovanovic ()4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filip Grbic (7) (SRB)Stevan Labat ()7-6(5) 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Bucan (SRI)Stefan Gmijovic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Milos Dabic (WC) (SRI)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)Matthias Angerbauer (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Srdjan Jakovljevic (8) (SRB)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vlad Adrian Onita (ROU)Dusan Mladenovic (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Lazarevic (SRI)Igor Banicevic (SRI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)Dejan Antonic (SRB)WO[H2H]