ATP Serbia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The Serbia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F1 Futures Event Details:

2011-06-13Clay
OutdoorBelgrade, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNikola Cacic (SCG)Axel Michon (1) (FRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
SFAxel Michon (1) (FRA)Andraz Bedene (Q) (SLO)WO[H2H]
SFNikola Cacic (SCG)Goran Tosic (7) (YUG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFAxel Michon (1) (FRA)Kamil Capkovic (5) (SVK)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFAndraz Bedene (Q) (SLO)Nicolas Reissig (3) (AUT)6-0 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFNikola Cacic (SCG)Roman Jebavy (6) (CZE)1-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
QFGoran Tosic (7) (YUG)Arthur De Greef (BEL)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Axel Michon (1) (FRA)Dusan Vemic (WC) (YUG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Kamil Capkovic (5) (SVK)Francesco Vilardo (LL) (ITA)WO[H2H]
R16Nicolas Reissig (3) (AUT)Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (Q) (MEX)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Andraz Bedene (Q) (SLO)David Savic (8) (YUG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Roman Jebavy (6) (CZE)Germain Gigounon (BEL)7-6(2) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Nikola Cacic (SCG)Jack Carpenter (Q) (GBR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Goran Tosic (7) (YUG)Damir Dzumhur (BIH)3-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Arthur De Greef (BEL)Miki Jankovic (Q) (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Axel Michon (1) (FRA)Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)6-3 3-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Dusan Vemic (WC) (YUG)Michal Schmid (CZE)6-1 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (LL) (ITA)Pedja Krstin (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Kamil Capkovic (5) (SVK)Ivan Bjelica (YUG)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Reissig (3) (AUT)Vadim Alekseenko (Q) (UKR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (Q) (MEX)Petar Djukic (WC) (YUG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Andraz Bedene (Q) (SLO)Sasa Stojisavljevic (Q) (YUG)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Savic (8) (YUG)Federico Margini (Q) (ITA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Roman Jebavy (6) (CZE)Robert Coman (ROU)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Germain Gigounon (BEL)Massimo Capone (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jack Carpenter (Q) (GBR)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (SCG)Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (4) (ROU)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Goran Tosic (7) (YUG)Dimitar Kuzmanov (Q) (BUL)6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Damir Dzumhur (BIH)Slobodan Jevtic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-7(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Arthur De Greef (BEL)Gleb Sakharov (UZB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (Q) (SRB)Mate Pavic (LL) (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNikola Cacic (3) (SCG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Nemanja Kontic (YUG)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)
6-0 3-6 [10-7]
SFNikola Cacic (3) (SCG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Andraz Bedene (SLO)
Nikola Bubnic (SCG)
3-6 6-3 [10-7]
SFNemanja Kontic (YUG)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)
Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Germain Gigounon (BEL)
2-6 6-3 [11-9]
QFAndraz Bedene (SLO)
Nikola Bubnic (SCG)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
2-6 6-4 [10-8]
QFNikola Cacic (3) (SCG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Nebojsa Peric (SCG)
Uros Petronijevic (SRB)
6-3 6-3
QFNemanja Kontic (YUG)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)
Stefan Fiacan (WC) (SUI)
Anton Zaitsev (RUS)
7-6(6) 6-4
QFVadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Germain Gigounon (BEL)
Roman Jebavy (2) (CZE)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
6-1 6-2
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Nicolas Reissig (AUT)
Ivan Bjelica (1) (YUG)
David Savic (YUG)
7-6(2) 5-7 [11-9]
R16Andraz Bedene (SLO)
Nikola Bubnic (SCG)
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU)
Robert Coman (ROU)
6-2 6-1
R16Nikola Cacic (3) (SCG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Josip Mesin (CRO)
Gleb Sakharov (UZB)
6-1 6-2
R16Nebojsa Peric (SCG)
Uros Petronijevic (SRB)
Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Matt Simpson (NZL)
6-2 5-7 [10-6]
R16Nemanja Kontic (YUG)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)
Miki Jankovic (WC) (SRB)
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
6-1 6-4
R16Stefan Fiacan (WC) (SUI)
Anton Zaitsev (RUS)
Kamil Capkovic (4) (SVK)
Anton Manegin (RUS)
4-6 7-5 [10-7]
R16Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Germain Gigounon (BEL)
Slobodan Jevtic (WC) (SRB)
Marko Rajic (SRB)
6-2 6-4
R16Roman Jebavy (2) (CZE)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
Arthur De Greef (BEL)
Christophe Rochus (BEL)
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)Uros Petronijevic (11) (SRB)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Miki Jankovic (WC) (SRB)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Vadim Alekseenko (3) (UKR)Maximilian Neuchrist (13) (AUT)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sasa Stojisavljevic (9) (YUG)Marko Rajic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Dimitar Kuzmanov (5) (BUL)Matt Simpson (12) (NZL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Federico Margini (ITA)Federico Ottolini (ITA)6-4 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Andraz Bedene (SLO)Duje Kekez (16) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jack Carpenter (10) (GBR)Mate Pavic (8) (CRO)5-7 7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)Nemanja Kontic (YUG)6-3 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Uros Petronijevic (11) (SRB)Alessio Scivetti (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Miki Jankovic (WC) (SRB)Libor Salaba (CZE)7-6(3) 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Francesco Vilardo (ITA)Tomislav Jotovski (14) (MKD)7-6(3) 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vadim Alekseenko (3) (UKR)Hugo Nys (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Maximilian Neuchrist (13) (AUT)Egor Kovalev (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marko Rajic (SRB)Neil Pauffley (GBR)7-6(6) 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Sasa Stojisavljevic (9) (YUG)Vladimir Stojkovic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dimitar Kuzmanov (5) (BUL)Dimitar Ristovski (MKD)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Matt Simpson (12) (NZL)Kirill Savochkin (RUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Federico Ottolini (ITA)Stefan Basta (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Federico Margini (ITA)Pirmin Haenle (15) (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andraz Bedene (SLO)Stefan Ristic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Duje Kekez (16) (CRO)Anton Zaitsev (RUS)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Mate Pavic (8) (CRO)Igor Tubic (SWE)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jack Carpenter (10) (GBR)Marko Begovic (YUG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nemanja Kontic (YUG)Predrag Marjanovic (A) (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)Nikola Vidovic (WC) (YUG)6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q3Alessio Scivetti (AUS)Joep Dieteren (NED)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Uros Petronijevic (11) (SRB)Nikola Dzaleta (WC) (SCG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Miki Jankovic (WC) (SRB)Danilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Libor Salaba (CZE)Nino Hasandedic (BIH)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Francesco Vilardo (ITA)Stefan Sterland-Markovic (GBR)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (14) (MKD)Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Vadim Alekseenko (3) (UKR)Vukasin Roncevic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Hugo Nys (FRA)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Egor Kovalev (RUS)Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)6-7(5) 7-6(4) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Maximilian Neuchrist (13) (AUT)Andeja Opancina (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marko Rajic (SRB)Anton Manegin (4) (RUS)6-7(3) 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Neil Pauffley (GBR)Ivan Galic (WC) (AUT)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Vladimir Stojkovic (SRB)Marko Radlovacki (WC) (SWE)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sasa Stojisavljevic (9) (YUG)Vladimir Paunic (YUG)6-1 6-7(6) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dimitar Kuzmanov (5) (BUL)Georgi Yordanov (BUL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dimitar Ristovski (MKD)Tom Allen (GBR)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kirill Savochkin (RUS)Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)2-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matt Simpson (12) (NZL)Blade Fong (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Federico Ottolini (ITA)Marko Danis (6) (SVK)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Basta (SRB)Aleksa Radunovic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Federico Margini (ITA)Stefan Fiacan (SUI)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Pirmin Haenle (15) (GER)Vasco Zdravkin (MKD)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Andraz Bedene (SLO)Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (7) (ESP)6-2 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Stefan Ristic (WC) (SRB)Djordje Jocic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Anton Zaitsev (RUS)Nebojsa Peric (SCG)6-2 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Duje Kekez (16) (CRO)Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mate Pavic (8) (CRO)Mike Urbanija (SLO)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Igor Tubic (SWE)Dragan Angjeleski (MKD)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marko Begovic (YUG)Borislav Bonchev (BUL)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jack Carpenter (10) (GBR)Miljan Ruzic (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win Serbia F1 Futures?