ATP Serbia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The Serbia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F1 Futures Event Details:

2010-06-14Clay
OutdoorBelgrade, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOleksandr Nedovyesov (Q) (UKR)Dusan Lajovic (5) (SCG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFDusan Lajovic (5) (SCG)Valentin Dimov (BUL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
SFOleksandr Nedovyesov (Q) (UKR)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)6-1 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFDusan Lajovic (5) (SCG)Goran Tosic (1) (YUG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFValentin Dimov (BUL)David Savic (3) (YUG)5-7 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFOleksandr Nedovyesov (Q) (UKR)Aleksander Slovic (YUG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
QFArsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)Vladimir Obradovic (YUG)6-4 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Goran Tosic (1) (YUG)Michael Linzer (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Dusan Lajovic (5) (SCG)Predrag Rusevski (MKD)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16David Savic (3) (YUG)Vadim Alekseenko (Q) (UKR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Valentin Dimov (BUL)Andrea Falgheri (7) (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Aleksander Slovic (YUG)Nicolas Reissig (AUT)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Oleksandr Nedovyesov (Q) (UKR)Ivan Bjelica (4) (YUG)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Vladimir Obradovic (YUG)Dejan Katic (8) (YUG)6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)Nemanja Kontic (LL) (YUG)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Goran Tosic (1) (YUG)Danilo Petrovic (WC) (SRB)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michael Linzer (AUT)Tzvetan Mihov (Q) (BUL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Predrag Rusevski (MKD)Marko Djokovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dusan Lajovic (5) (SCG)Vladimir Paunic (Q) (YUG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Savic (3) (YUG)Ognjen Jovanovic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Vadim Alekseenko (Q) (UKR)Milan Zekic (YUG)7-6(3) 6-7(8) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Valentin Dimov (BUL)Pirmin Haenle (GER)6-4 6-7(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Andrea Falgheri (7) (ITA)Diego Acosta (Q) (ECU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Reissig (AUT)Gyorgy Balazs (6) (HUN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Aleksander Slovic (YUG)Sebastian Rivera (LL) (ECU)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Oleksandr Nedovyesov (Q) (UKR)Sasa Stojisavljevic (Q) (YUG)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (4) (YUG)Mirza Basic (BIH)4-6 7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (8) (YUG)Nebojsa Peric (WC) (SCG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Vladimir Obradovic (YUG)Luca Vanni (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)Jake Eames (Q) (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Nemanja Kontic (LL) (YUG)Janko Lumpert (Q) (CRO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)
Predrag Rusevski (4) (MKD)
Aleksander Slovic (YUG)
7-6(5) 6-3
SFPredrag Rusevski (4) (MKD)
Aleksander Slovic (YUG)
Marko Djokovic (SRB)
Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)
6-0 6-1
SFVadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)
Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
6-1 6-1
QFMarko Djokovic (SRB)
Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)
David Savic (1) (YUG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
6-3 6-4
QFPredrag Rusevski (4) (MKD)
Aleksander Slovic (YUG)
Valentin Dimov (BUL)
Tzvetan Mihov (BUL)
6-1 6-1
QFIlia Shatskiy (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
6-4 7-5
QFVadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Michael Linzer (AUT)
6-2 7-5
R16David Savic (1) (YUG)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Bye
R16Marko Djokovic (SRB)
Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)
Jovan Krajinovic (SRB)
Nikola Vidovic (YUG)
6-3 6-2
R16Predrag Rusevski (4) (MKD)
Aleksander Slovic (YUG)
Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Petar Djukic (YUG)
6-3 3-6 [11-9]
R16Valentin Dimov (BUL)
Tzvetan Mihov (BUL)
Diego Acosta (ECU)
Sebastian Rivera (ECU)
6-3 6-4
R16Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)
Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)
6-0 6-2
R16Ilia Shatskiy (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
Vladimir Obradovic (3) (YUG)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)
1-6 6-4 [10-8]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Michael Linzer (AUT)
Milos Pavlovic (SCG)
Kirill Savochkin (RUS)
6-0 6-1
R16Vadim Alekseenko (UKR)
Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR)
Ivan Bjelica (2) (YUG)
Milan Zekic (YUG)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vladimir Paunic (YUG)Sebastian Rivera (11) (ECU)5-7 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Vadim Alekseenko (2) (UKR)Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas (GER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Janko Lumpert (CRO)Bojan Temunovic (SCG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Tzvetan Mihov (4) (BUL)Sergey Strelkov (13) (RUS)6-0 6-7(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Diego Acosta (5) (ECU)Ilia Shatskiy (16) (RUS)7-6(3) 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Sasa Stojisavljevic (6WC) (YUG)Nemanja Kontic (10WC) (YUG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jake Eames (7) (AUS)Stefan Micov (MKD)5-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Nedovyesov (8) (UKR)Tom Kocevar-Desman (9) (SLO)6-2 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Vladimir Paunic (YUG)Nikola Cacic (1) (SCG)6-1 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Rivera (11) (ECU)Miodrag Draguljevic (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vadim Alekseenko (2) (UKR)Antun Pehar (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas (GER)Milos Stevanovic (SCG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Bojan Temunovic (SCG)Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Janko Lumpert (CRO)Stefan Bojic (12) (SCG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Tzvetan Mihov (4) (BUL)Aleksa Radunovic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sergey Strelkov (13) (RUS)Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)7-6(4) 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Diego Acosta (5) (ECU)Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ilia Shatskiy (16) (RUS)Tamas Gyorgy (HUN)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Sasa Stojisavljevic (6WC) (YUG)Nikola Vidovic (WC) (YUG)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nemanja Kontic (10WC) (YUG)Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)6-7(4) 6-2 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q2Jake Eames (7) (AUS)Slavko Bjelica (YUG)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (MKD)Josip Mesin (14) (CRO)2-6 6-4 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Nedovyesov (8) (UKR)Nikola Bubnic (WC) (SCG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tom Kocevar-Desman (9) (SLO)Stefan Basta (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Cacic (1) (SCG)Nemanja Lazic (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Vladimir Paunic (YUG)Milos Koprivica (YUG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Miodrag Draguljevic (SRB)Aleksa Ilic (SCG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Rivera (11) (ECU)Nikola Milovanovic (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Vadim Alekseenko (2) (UKR)Ilja Aradski (SCG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Antun Pehar (CRO)Slobodan Jevtic (WC) (SRB)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Milos Stevanovic (SCG)Djordje Ljubinkovic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas (GER)Tomislav Jotovski (15) (MKD)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Temunovic (SCG)Andraz Bedene (3) (SLO)6-2 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)Marko Tepavac (WC) (SRB)6-6 Retired[H2H]
Q3Janko Lumpert (CRO)Fabian Patrutescu (ROU)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Bojic (12) (SCG)Stefan Kostic (SRB)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tzvetan Mihov (4) (BUL)Milan Krnjetin (YUG)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Aleksa Radunovic (SRB)Djordje Zafirovic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)Daniel Francisco (AUS)6-3 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Sergey Strelkov (13) (RUS)Djordje Jocic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Diego Acosta (5) (ECU)Kirill Savochkin (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)Adrian Stoimenov (BUL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Tamas Gyorgy (HUN)Vuk Poledica (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ilia Shatskiy (16) (RUS)Vladimir Mijatovic (SRB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sasa Stojisavljevic (6WC) (YUG)Marko Radlovacki (WC) (SWE)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Vidovic (WC) (YUG)Pavle Perovic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)Alexandru-Raul Musat (ROU)6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Nemanja Kontic (10WC) (YUG)Blade Fong (AUS)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Jake Eames (7) (AUS)Jovan Parlic (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Slavko Bjelica (YUG)Stefan Ristic (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (MKD)Marijan Rakovac (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Josip Mesin (14) (CRO)Shendrit Deari (MKD)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Nedovyesov (8) (UKR)Daniel Sardu (HUN)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Bubnic (WC) (SCG)Petar Djukic (YUG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Basta (SRB)Strahinja Trecakov (SRB)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Tom Kocevar-Desman (9) (SLO)Marko Rajic (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win Serbia F1 Futures?