ATP Serbia F14 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Serbia F14 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F14 Futures Event Details:

2012-09-24Clay
OutdoorSokobanja, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F14 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJozef Kovalik (4) (SVK)Lucas Pouille (7) (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
SFJozef Kovalik (4) (SVK)Aldin Setkic (1) (BIH)4-6 7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
SFLucas Pouille (7) (FRA)Ivan Bjelica (2) (YUG)6-4 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (1) (BIH)Mathias Bourgue (FRA)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
QFJozef Kovalik (4) (SVK)Ismar Gorcic (BIH)6-3 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
QFLucas Pouille (7) (FRA)Pedja Krstin (Q) (SRB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFIvan Bjelica (2) (YUG)Filip Horansky (8) (SVK)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (1) (BIH)Shendrit Deari (Q) (MKD)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R16Mathias Bourgue (FRA)Miki Jankovic (SRB)3-6 6-4 5-5 Retired[H2H]
R16Jozef Kovalik (4) (SVK)Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)WO[H2H]
R16Ismar Gorcic (BIH)Duje Kekez (6) (CRO)2-6 7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Lucas Pouille (7) (FRA)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Pedja Krstin (Q) (SRB)Ivan Milivojevic (Q) (YUG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Filip Horansky (8) (SVK)Alexandre Massa (Q) (FRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (2) (YUG)Dejan Katic (Q) (YUG)4-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (1) (BIH)Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Shendrit Deari (Q) (MKD)Stepan Khotulev (RUS)7-5 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (SRB)Luka Ilic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mathias Bourgue (FRA)Milan Zekic (5) (YUG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jozef Kovalik (4) (SVK)Thomas Statzberger (Q) (AUT)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Javier Herrera-Eguiluz (MEX)Andrei Cociasu (Q) (ROU)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ismar Gorcic (BIH)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (6) (CRO)Laslo Djere (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Lucas Pouille (7) (FRA)Tomislav Ternar (SLO)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)Ognjen Jovanovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ivan Milivojevic (Q) (YUG)Nico Matic (WC) (GER)6-2 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (Q) (SRB)Axel Michon (3) (FRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Filip Horansky (8) (SVK)Sasa Stojisavljevic (YUG)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alexandre Massa (Q) (FRA)Uros Petronijevic (Q) (SRB)6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (Q) (YUG)Ilija Vucic (SCG)6-7(3) 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (2) (YUG)Marko Mijacevic (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIvan Bjelica (1) (YUG)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Shendrit Deari (MKD)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
6-2 6-0
SFIvan Bjelica (1) (YUG)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Marko Mijacevic (CRO)
6-3 6-4
SFShendrit Deari (MKD)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
3-6 7-6(8) [10-6]
QFIvan Bjelica (1) (YUG)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Ismar Gorcic (BIH)
6-2 6-4
QFDuje Kekez (CRO)
Marko Mijacevic (CRO)
Pavle Daljev (SRB)
Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)
6-0 6-0
QFOgnjen Jovanovic (SRB)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Ivan Milivojevic (YUG)
Uros Petronijevic (SRB)
6-4 7-5
QFShendrit Deari (MKD)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Mario Kargl (2) (AUT)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
4-6 7-5 [10-6]
R16Ivan Bjelica (1) (YUG)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Bye
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Ismar Gorcic (BIH)
Stefan Ristic (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SCG)
WO
R16Pavle Daljev (SRB)
Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)
Bye
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)
Marko Mijacevic (CRO)
Bye
R16Ivan Milivojevic (YUG)
Uros Petronijevic (SRB)
Bye
R16Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Bye
R16Shendrit Deari (MKD)
Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)
Bye
R16Mario Kargl (2) (AUT)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Uros Petronijevic (1) (SRB)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Ivan Milivojevic (2) (YUG)Marko Tesanovic (GER)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alexandre Massa (3) (FRA)Vasil Shandarov (BUL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Thomas Statzberger (4) (AUT)Laszlo Szendroi (HUN)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Dejan Katic (5) (YUG)Stefan Ristic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andrei Cociasu (WC) (ROU)Mario Kargl (AUT)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Shendrit Deari (7) (MKD)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Pedja Krstin (SRB)Milan Krnjetin (9) (YUG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Uros Petronijevic (1) (SRB)Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)Bruno Stavrevski (MKD)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Milivojevic (2) (YUG)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marko Tesanovic (GER)Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Massa (3) (FRA)Nikolay Draganov (BUL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Vasil Shandarov (BUL)Dusan Milojevic (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Thomas Statzberger (4) (AUT)Milos Cvijovic (SRB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Laszlo Szendroi (HUN)Marko Baralic (WC) (YUG)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dejan Katic (5) (YUG)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Ristic (SRB)Pavle Perovic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Mario Kargl (AUT)Djordje Djokovic (6) (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Andrei Cociasu (WC) (ROU)David Pamminger (AUT)6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari (7) (MKD)Andreas Neykov (BUL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Pavle Daljev (SRB)David Doljanica (SRB)6-0 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Pedja Krstin (SRB)Bojan Zdravkovic (8) (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Milan Krnjetin (9) (YUG)Milos Mrdakovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Uros Petronijevic (1) (SRB)Bye
Q3Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Bruno Stavrevski (MKD)Bye
Q3Ivan Milivojevic (2) (YUG)Bye
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Plamen Milushev (BUL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marko Tesanovic (GER)Vladimir Stojkovic (SRB)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)Bye
Q3Alexandre Massa (3) (FRA)Bye
Q3Nikolay Draganov (BUL)Djordje Zafirovic (SRB)6-1 3-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3Vasil Shandarov (BUL)Bye
Q3Dusan Milojevic (WC) (SRB)Bye
Q3Thomas Statzberger (4) (AUT)Bye
Q3Milos Cvijovic (SRB)Branislav Djordjevic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Laszlo Szendroi (HUN)Nemanja Lazic (SRB)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marko Baralic (WC) (YUG)Bye
Q3Dejan Katic (5) (YUG)Bye
Q3Nerman Fatic (BIH)Nikola Savanovic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Ristic (SRB)Adrian Fernandez (MEX)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Pavle Perovic (SRB)Bye
Q3Djordje Djokovic (6) (SRB)Bye
Q3Mario Kargl (AUT)Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Andrei Cociasu (WC) (ROU)Stefan Mircic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3David Pamminger (AUT)Bye
Q3Shendrit Deari (7) (MKD)Bye
Q3Andreas Neykov (BUL)Radoslav Shandarov (BUL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (SRB)Bye
Q3David Doljanica (SRB)Bye
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (8) (SRB)Bye
Q3Pedja Krstin (SRB)Stefan Roganovic (SRB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Milos Mrdakovic (WC) (SRB)Aleksandar Stupar (SRB)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Milan Krnjetin (9) (YUG)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F14 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Serbia F14 Futures?