ATP Serbia F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Serbia F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F13 Futures Event Details:

2014-09-15Clay
OutdoorNis, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLaslo Djere (2) (SRB)Ivan Bjelica (6) (SRB)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
SFIvan Bjelica (6) (SRB)Marko Tepavac (4) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFLaslo Djere (2) (SRB)Pietro Licciardi (ITA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFIvan Bjelica (6) (SRB)Nikola Milojevic (1Q) (SRB)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
QFMarko Tepavac (4) (SRB)Dejan Katic (7) (SRB)2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFPietro Licciardi (ITA)Petar Conkic (WC) (SRB)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFLaslo Djere (2) (SRB)Tomislav Jotovski (8) ()6-7(2) 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Nikola Milojevic (1Q) (SRB)Tudor Cristian Sulea (Q) (ROU)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (6) (SRB)Alexandre Massa (Q) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (4) (SRB)Dimitar Grabul ()6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (7) (SRB)Petar Trendafilov (Q) (BUL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Petar Conkic (WC) (SRB)Vasile Antonescu (5) (ROU)6-7(4) 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Pietro Licciardi (ITA)Gabor Borsos (Q) (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Tomislav Jotovski (8) ()Besir Durguti (Q) (MKD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Laslo Djere (2) (SRB)Valentin Dimov (Q) (BUL)7-6(5) Retired[H2H]
R32Nikola Milojevic (1Q) (SRB)Danail Tarpov (Q) (BUL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Tudor Cristian Sulea (Q) (ROU)Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandre Massa (Q) (FRA)Marko Danis (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (6) (SRB)Jan Kuncik (CZE)7-6(4) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (4) (SRB)Dragos Dima (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Dimitar Grabul ()Ivan Sabanov (CRO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Petar Trendafilov (Q) (BUL)Stefan Milicevic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (7) (SRB)Medy Chettar (FRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Vasile Antonescu (5) (ROU)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Petar Conkic (WC) (SRB)Florent Diep (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Pietro Licciardi (ITA)Dominik Suc (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Gabor Borsos (Q) (HUN)Gleb Sakharov (3) (FRA)6-3 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (8) ()Stefan Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Besir Durguti (Q) (MKD)Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Valentin Dimov (Q) (BUL)Matej Sabanov (CRO)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Laslo Djere (2) (SRB)Marko Djokovic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIvan Sabanov (2) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Dimitar Grabul ()
Tomislav Jotovski ()
6-4 6-2
SFDimitar Grabul ()
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
6-4 7-5
SFIvan Sabanov (2) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Georgyi Malyshev (RUS)
Marcel Waloch (AUT)
6-4 6-2
QFDimitar Grabul ()
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)
6-3 7-5
QFTudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
Stefan Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)
Stefan Milicevic (SRB)
7-6(2) 6-3
QFGeorgyi Malyshev (RUS)
Marcel Waloch (AUT)
Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
4-6 6-4 [11-9]
QFIvan Sabanov (2) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Medy Chettar (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
6-1 6-4
R16Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)
Jan Kuncik (1) (CZE)
Dominik Suc (CZE)
7-5 7-6(5)
R16Dimitar Grabul ()
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Vasile Antonescu (ROU)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
6-4 3-6 [10-6]
R16Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)
Luca George Tatomir (ROU)
Vlad Victor Cornea (4) (ROU)
Lucian Gheorghe (ROU)
6-2 6-4
R16Stefan Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)
Stefan Milicevic (SRB)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
6-7(5) 7-5 [10-8]
R16Georgyi Malyshev (RUS)
Marcel Waloch (AUT)
Vukasin Sibinovic (WC) (SRB)
Danilo Vukotic (SRB)
7-6(4) 7-5
R16Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Shendrit Deari ()
Stefan Micov ()
6-2 6-4
R16Medy Chettar (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Ivan Bjelica (SRB)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)
6-1 6-3
R16Ivan Sabanov (2) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Dejan Katic (WC) (SRB)
Stefan Roganovic (SRB)
7-5 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nikola Milojevic (1WC) (SRB)Marcel Waloch (15) (AUT)5-7 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Petar Trendafilov (2) (BUL)Georgyi Malyshev (RUS)6-4 6-7(1) 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Besir Durguti (14) (MKD)Colin Van Beem (3) (NLD)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Valentin Dimov (4) (BUL)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexandre Massa (12) (FRA)Bogdan Djurdjevic (5) (GER)6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)Shendrit Deari (9) ()2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gabor Borsos (HUN)Aleks Martinski ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Danail Tarpov (16) (BUL)Stefan Micov (8) ()1-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nikola Milojevic (1WC) (SRB)Luka Jablanovic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marcel Waloch (15) (AUT)Daniel Czepielewski ()1-6 6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Petar Trendafilov (2) (BUL)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Georgyi Malyshev (RUS)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Colin Van Beem (3) (NLD)Vukasin Sibinovic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Besir Durguti (14) (MKD)Predrag Marjanovic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Valentin Dimov (4) (BUL)Dusan Vukicevic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Denis Kapric (GER)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Djurdjevic (5) (GER)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Massa (12) (FRA)Marko Jovanovic (AUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)Velislav Cholakov ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari (9) ()Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aleks Martinski ()Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)3-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Gabor Borsos (HUN)Luca George Tatomir (11) (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (8) ()Danilo Vukotic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Danail Tarpov (16) (BUL)Vasil Shandarov ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nikola Milojevic (1WC) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luka Jablanovic (SRB)Miroslav Georgiev ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Czepielewski ()Nikola Arsic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marcel Waloch (15) (AUT)Ted Bachev ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Petar Trendafilov (2) (BUL)Bojan Temunovic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Veljko Blagojevic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (SRB)Vuk Vuckovic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Georgyi Malyshev (RUS)Goran Markovic (10) (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Colin Van Beem (3) (NLD)Filip Grbic (SRB)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vukasin Sibinovic (SRB)Vuk Trbojevic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Predrag Marjanovic (SRB)Djordje Jokic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (14) (MKD)Radu Andrei Stelian (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Valentin Dimov (4) (BUL)Simo Rikalo (AUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dusan Vukicevic (SRB)Nenad Vladusic (SRB)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Lazar Jokic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Denis Kapric (GER)Strahinja Rakic (13) (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (5) (GER)Miomir Miletic (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)Adrian Stoimenov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marko Jovanovic (AUS)Blagoje Djurdjevic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Massa (12) (FRA)Tomislav Andreevski (MKD)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)Dinko Halachev (6) (BUL)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Velislav Cholakov ()Veljko Radenkovic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)Luka Vitosevic (SRB)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari (9) ()Andreas Neykov (BUL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)Luka Ilic (7) (SRB)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aleks Martinski ()Nikola Aleksic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabor Borsos (HUN)Radoslav Shandarov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luca George Tatomir (11) (ROU)Damjan Domazetovski (MKD)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (8) ()Stevan Jevdjic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Danilo Vukotic (SRB)Marko Mijacevic (CRO)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vasil Shandarov ()Ryohei Ittogi (JPN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Danail Tarpov (16) (BUL)Petar Stamenkovic (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]