ATP Serbia F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Serbia F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F13 Futures Event Details:

2013-09-16Clay
OutdoorNis, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJulien Cagnina (3) (BEL)Vasile Antonescu (Q) (ROU)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFVasile Antonescu (Q) (ROU)Ivan Bjelica (5) (SRB)6-4 4-1 Retired[H2H]
SFJulien Cagnina (3) (BEL)Adrian Partl (SVK)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
QFIvan Bjelica (5) (SRB)Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFVasile Antonescu (Q) (ROU)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFJulien Cagnina (3) (BEL)Ismar Gorcic (6) (BIH)6-0 2-1 Retired[H2H]
QFAdrian Partl (SVK)Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (LL) (ROU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Marko Tepavac (SRB)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Ivan Bjelica (5) (SRB)Dejan Katic (SRB)5-7 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Vasile Antonescu (Q) (ROU)Ivo Mijic (4) (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)Dragos Dima (Q) (ROU)7-5 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Ismar Gorcic (6) (BIH)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-1 6-7(0) 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Julien Cagnina (3) (BEL)Teodor Nicolae Marin (Q) (ROU)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R16Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (LL) (ROU)Ilija Vucic (7) (SRB)6-7(2) 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Adrian Partl (SVK)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Dmitry Popko (Q) (KAZ)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (SRB)Cedrick Commin (FRA)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (SRB)Marko Danis (SVK)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ivan Bjelica (5) (SRB)Filip Grbic (WC) (SRB)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Ivo Mijic (4) (GER)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)6-2 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Vasile Antonescu (Q) (ROU)Goran Markovic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dragos Dima (Q) (ROU)Marko Rajic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)Nik Razborsek (8) (SLO)2-6 6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Ismar Gorcic (6) (BIH)Ognjen Sunjevaric (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (SRB)Shendrit Deari (Q) (MKD)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Teodor Nicolae Marin (Q) (ROU)Georgyi Malyshev (Q) (RUS)7-6(2) 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Julien Cagnina (3) (BEL)Matej Sabanov (CRO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ilija Vucic (7) (SRB)Slobodan Jevtic (Q) (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (LL) (ROU)Robert Coman (ROU)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Nebojsa Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Adrian Partl (SVK)Dimitar Grabul (2) (MKD)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarko Danis (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Ivan Bjelica (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
6-2 6-7(3) [12-10]
SFIvan Bjelica (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Nerman Fatic (4) (BIH)
Ismar Gorcic (BIH)
7-5 7-5
SFMarko Danis (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Robert Coman (ROU)
Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)
7-6(4) 3-6 [10-8]
QFIvan Bjelica (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Julien Cagnina (BEL)
Cedrick Commin (FRA)
6-4 3-6 [10-6]
QFNerman Fatic (4) (BIH)
Ismar Gorcic (BIH)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
7-6(5) 6-1
QFMarko Danis (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Ivan Sabanov (3) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-2 7-6(3)
QFRobert Coman (ROU)
Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)
Branislav Jovanovic (GER)
Ivo Mijic (GER)
6-4 6-7(3) [10-8]
R16Ivan Bjelica (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Shendrit Deari (MKD)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
6-3 6-1
R16Julien Cagnina (BEL)
Cedrick Commin (FRA)
Stefan Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)
Danilo Vukotic (SRB)
6-3 6-2
R16Nerman Fatic (4) (BIH)
Ismar Gorcic (BIH)
Slobodan Jevtic (WC) (SRB)
Marko Rajic (SRB)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Darko Jandric (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Lubomir Leshtanski (BUL)
Andreas Neykov (BUL)
6-7(3) 6-4 [12-10]
R16Marko Danis (SVK)
Adrian Partl (SVK)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-2 6-2
R16Ivan Sabanov (3) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Milos Mrdakovic (WC) (SRB)
Ognjen Sunjevaric (SRB)
6-2 6-2
R16Robert Coman (ROU)
Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)
Vasile Antonescu (ROU)
Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU)
6-1 6-1
R16Branislav Jovanovic (GER)
Ivo Mijic (GER)
Amrit Narasimhan (2) (USA)
Darren Walsh (GBR)
2-6 7-6(4) [10-3]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU)Dragos Cristian Mirtea (1) (ROU)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Dragos Dima (2) (ROU)Ivan Sabanov (10) (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Vasile Antonescu (3) (ROU)Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (12) (ROU)6-4 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q1Shendrit Deari (4) (MKD)Lubomir Leshtanski (15) (BUL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (SRB)Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Dmitry Popko (6) (KAZ)Andreas Neykov (BUL)2-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Georgyi Malyshev (14) (RUS)Strahinja Rakic (7) (SRB)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Slobodan Jevtic (8) (SRB)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dragos Cristian Mirtea (1) (ROU)Ognjen Samardzic (USA)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU)Marko Mijacevic (9) (CRO)7-5 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dragos Dima (2) (ROU)Stevan Djenadic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (10) (CRO)Dusan Cvetkovic (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vasile Antonescu (3) (ROU)Luka Sucevic (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (12) (ROU)Milos Mrdakovic (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari (4) (MKD)Danilo Vukotic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Lubomir Leshtanski (15) (BUL)Vladimir Filip (ROU)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (SRB)Jens Hauser (5) (SUI)6-7(6) 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)Plamen Milushev (16) (BUL)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dmitry Popko (6) (KAZ)Vuk Vuckovic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andreas Neykov (BUL)Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Strahinja Rakic (7) (SRB)Petar Tomic (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Georgyi Malyshev (14) (RUS)Stefan Roganovic (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Slobodan Jevtic (8) (SRB)Besir Durguti (MKD)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Antun Vidak (CRO)Vasil Shandarov (BUL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dragos Cristian Mirtea (1) (ROU)Bye
Q3Ognjen Samardzic (USA)Vukasin Sibinovic (SRB)2-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Teodor Nicolae Marin (ROU)Milan Savic (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marko Mijacevic (9) (CRO)Stefan Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dragos Dima (2) (ROU)Bye
Q3Stevan Djenadic (SRB)David Doljanica (SRB)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dusan Cvetkovic (SRB)Petar Stamenkovic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (10) (CRO)Adrian Stoimenov (BUL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vasile Antonescu (3) (ROU)Bye
Q3Luka Sucevic (SRB)Alex Duncan (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Milos Mrdakovic (SRB)Nemanja Djuric (SRB)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (12) (ROU)Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari (4) (MKD)Bye
Q3Danilo Vukotic (WC) (SRB)Milan Nicic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Vladimir Filip (ROU)Kirill Belotserkovsky (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Lubomir Leshtanski (15) (BUL)Ryohei Ittogi (JPN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jens Hauser (5) (SUI)Bye
Q3Goran Markovic (SRB)Stevan Labat (SUI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)Djordje Zafirovic (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Plamen Milushev (16) (BUL)Dusan Marinkovic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dmitry Popko (6) (KAZ)Aleks Martinski (BUL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Vuk Vuckovic (SRB)Matthias Angerbauer (AUT)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Branislav Vasiljevic (SRB)Zeljko Mladenovic (SRB)6-7(6) 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Neykov (BUL)Oliver Ceranic (11) (AUS)5-7 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Strahinja Rakic (7) (SRB)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Petar Tomic (SRB)Marko Baralic (WC) (SRB)3-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Roganovic (SRB)Marko Pavlovic (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Georgyi Malyshev (14) (RUS)Nebojsa Peric (SRB)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (8) (SRB)Nenad Vladusic (AUT)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (CRO)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Vasil Shandarov (BUL)Stefan Milicevic (13) (SRB)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F13 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Serbia F13 Futures?