ATP Serbia F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Serbia F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F11 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-07Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Nico Matic (4) (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Elmar Ejupovic (GER)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
SFNico Matic (4) (GER)Vasile Antonescu (2) (ROU)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Andre Biro (HUN)6-3 5-2 Retired[H2H]
QFElmar Ejupovic (GER)Dejan Katic (5) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFNico Matic (4) (GER)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFVasile Antonescu (2) (ROU)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Strahinja Rakic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Andre Biro (HUN)Luka Ilic (8) (SRB)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Tomislav Jotovski (3) ()7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (5) (SRB)Danail Tarpov (BUL)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R16Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Milos Nikolic (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Nico Matic (4) (GER)Florent Diep (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Denis Bejtulahi (7) (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Vasile Antonescu (2) (ROU)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Strahinja Rakic (WC) (SRB)Shendrit Deari ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Andre Biro (HUN)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (8) (SRB)Aleksa Lazarevic (WC) (SRI)3-6 6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (3) ()Petar Conkic (SRB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Stefan Milicevic (SRB)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Danail Tarpov (BUL)Nebojsa Peric (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (5) (SRB)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Pirmin Haenle (6) (GER)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Milos Nikolic (AUS)Besir Durguti (MKD)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (FRA)Janicije Sasha Karic (WC) (USA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Nico Matic (4) (GER)David Szintai (HUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (7) (SRB)Vladimir Filip (ROU)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Luka Sucevic (SRB)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Domagoj Biljesko ()5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Vasile Antonescu (2) (ROU)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Luka Ilic (4) (SRB)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-3 6-7(3) [12-10]
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Vasile Antonescu (3) (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
6-0 7-6(3)
SFLuka Ilic (4) (SRB)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Florent Diep (2) (FRA)
Pirmin Haenle (GER)
6-3 6-2
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Besir Durguti (MKD)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
6-2 6-3
QFVasile Antonescu (3) (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)
Danail Tarpov (BUL)
7-6(1) 6-3
QFLuka Ilic (4) (SRB)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Nico Matic (GER)
6-0 6-3
QFFlorent Diep (2) (FRA)
Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Goran Markovic (SRB)
6-0 6-4
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Chris Anguelov ()
Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)
6-2 6-4
R16Besir Durguti (MKD)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Boris Tanovic (WC) (SRB)
Milasin Todorovic (SRI)
6-2 6-1
R16Vasile Antonescu (3) (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)
Petar Conkic (SRB)
6-4 1-6 15-13
R16Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)
Danail Tarpov (BUL)
Vladimir Filip (ROU)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
6-1 7-5
R16Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Nico Matic (GER)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Luka Sucevic (SRB)
6-4 4-6 10-5
R16Luka Ilic (4) (SRB)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Vitomir Markovic (WC) (SRB)
Andrej Trajkovski (SRB)
6-2 6-1
R16Domagoj Biljesko ()
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Rajko Mladenovic (WC) (SRB)
Dusan Rajic (SRI)
6-3 6-4
R16Florent Diep (2) (FRA)
Pirmin Haenle (GER)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Stefan Roganovic (SRB)
6-4 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Shendrit Deari (1) ()Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)6-7(4) 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Darko Jandric (2) (SRB)Djordje Jokic (SRB)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Milos Nikolic (AUS)Srdjan Jakovljevic (3) (SRB)6-2 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Djurdjevic (4) (GER)Nikola Arsic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Stefan Milicevic (SRB)Mihaita Daniel Damian (ROU)4-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Domagoj Biljesko (6) ()Milan Drinic (SRB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1David Szintai (HUN)Zsombor Piros (HUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)David Micevski (MKD)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari (1) ()MILAN Peric (_SR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (2) (SRB)Petar Stamenkovic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Djordje Jokic (SRB)Djordje Janackovic (_SR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Srdjan Jakovljevic (3) (SRB)Aleksandar Jocic (SRI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Milos Nikolic (AUS)Marko Djeric (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Djurdjevic (4) (GER)Aleksa Djerkovic (WC) (_SR)6-0 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Nikola Arsic (SRB)Nemanja Mitic (_SR)6-2 1-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Mihaita Daniel Damian (ROU)Chris Anguelov (5) ()4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Stefan Milicevic (SRB)Nenad Milosevic (SRB)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (6) ()Vladimir Jovanovic ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Milan Drinic (SRB)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2David Szintai (HUN)Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Zsombor Piros (HUN)Marko Jovanovic (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2David Micevski (MKD)Nikola Aleksic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari (1) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3MILAN Peric (_SR)Stefan Mitic (_SR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Stefan Koruga (_SR)7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (2) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Petar Stamenkovic (SRB)Stefan Kabasaj (SRI)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Djordje Janackovic (_SR)Milasin Todorovic (SRI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Djordje Jokic (SRB)Stefan Ribac (WC) (_SR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Srdjan Jakovljevic (3) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Jocic (SRI)Boris Tanovic (SRB)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marko Djeric (SRB)Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Milos Nikolic (AUS)Konstantin Bogicevic (SRI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Djurdjevic (4) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Djerkovic (WC) (_SR)Rastko Ristic (_SR)7-6(7) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikola Arsic (SRB)Dejan Antonic (SRB)6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nemanja Mitic (_SR)Nikola Savanovic (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Chris Anguelov (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mihaita Daniel Damian (ROU)Dusan Mladenovic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nenad Milosevic (SRB)Dusan Milojevic (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefan Milicevic (SRB)Dusan Saramandic (_SR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Jovanovic ()Marko Milosevic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vitomir Markovic (SRB)Andrej Trajkovski (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Milan Drinic (SRB)Stefan Blanusa (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP)Dusan Rajic (SRI)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Szintai (HUN)Stefan Serafimovski (MKD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marko Jovanovic (AUS)Mario Borovcanin (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zsombor Piros (HUN)Ognjen Trejgut (SRB)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)Aleksandar Reljic (BIH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3David Micevski (MKD)Vukac Vukcevic (MNE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikola Aleksic (SRB)Aleksandar Santrac (_SR)6-2 6-3[H2H]