ATP Serbia F11 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Serbia F11 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Serbia F11 Futures Event Details:

2014-08-25Clay
OutdoorZlatibor, Serbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Serbia F11 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMiljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Danilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
SFMiljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Plamen Milushev (BUL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
SFDanilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)Tomislav Jotovski (4) (MKD)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
QFPlamen Milushev (BUL)Dejan Katic (5) (SRB)7-6(9) 6-2 [H2H]
QFMiljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Ilija Vucic (8) (SRB)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
QFTomislav Jotovski (4) (MKD)Arsenije Zlatanovic (7) (SRB)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFDanilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)Denis Bejtulahi (6) (SRB)4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(8) [H2H]
R16Plamen Milushev (BUL)Laslo Djere (1) (SRB)4-1 Retired[H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (5) (SRB)Danail Tarpov (Q) (BUL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Strahinja Rakic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Ilija Vucic (8) (SRB)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Arsenije Zlatanovic (7) (SRB)Besir Durguti (Q) (MKD)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Tomislav Jotovski (4) (MKD)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-2 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Denis Bejtulahi (6) (SRB)Darko Jandric (LL) (SRB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)Igor Saveljic (Q) (MNE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Laslo Djere (1) (SRB)Ferdinando Bonuccelli (ITA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Plamen Milushev (BUL)Stefan Skadarka (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Danail Tarpov (Q) (BUL)Petar Pjevcevic (Q) (SRB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (5) (SRB)Vuk Trbojevic (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Strahinja Rakic (SRB)Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (SRB)Dusan Vukicevic (WC) (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ilija Vucic (8) (SRB)Luke Gerry (Q) (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Arsenije Zlatanovic (7) (SRB)Luka Sucevic (WC) (SRB)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Besir Durguti (Q) (MKD)Stefan Milenkovic (Q) (SRB)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Jeremias Lima-Perez (Q) (ESP)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (4) (MKD)Dinko Halachev (BUL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (6) (SRB)Predrag Marjanovic (WC) (SRB)7-6(2) 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Darko Jandric (LL) (SRB)Stefan Micov (MKD)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Igor Saveljic (Q) (MNE)Levente Godry (HUN)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)Ivan Milivojevic (LL) (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Dinko Halachev (3) (BUL)
Plamen Milushev (BUL)
2-6 6-3 [10-7]
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Levente Godry (HUN)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
6-3 6-2
SFDinko Halachev (3) (BUL)
Plamen Milushev (BUL)
Igor Saveljic (MNE)
Ivan Saveljic (MNE)
6-0 4-6 [10-1]
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Luka Sucevic (SRB)
Vuk Trbojevic (SRB)
6-4 6-3
QFLevente Godry (HUN)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Darko Jandric (4) (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
4-6 6-2 [10-2]
QFDinko Halachev (3) (BUL)
Plamen Milushev (BUL)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
6-3 6-4
QFIgor Saveljic (MNE)
Ivan Saveljic (MNE)
Miljan Zekic (2) (SRB)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)
7-6(3) 7-6(5)
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Nikolay Draganov (BUL)
Andreas Neykov (BUL)
6-0 6-3
R16Luka Sucevic (SRB)
Vuk Trbojevic (SRB)
Dalibor Knezevic (WC) (SRB)
Luka Marinkovic (SRB)
6-2 6-4
R16Darko Jandric (4) (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
Predrag Dedic (WC) (SRB)
Ognjen Trejgut (SRB)
6-2 6-4
R16Levente Godry (HUN)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Stefan Roganovic (SRB)
5-7 6-3 [10-6]
R16Luka Ilic (SRB)
Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Dusan Vukicevic (SRB)
6-3 6-4
R16Dinko Halachev (3) (BUL)
Plamen Milushev (BUL)
Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Stefan Micov (MKD)
6-3 6-3
R16Igor Saveljic (MNE)
Ivan Saveljic (MNE)
Ferdinando Bonuccelli (ITA)
Bojan Temunovic (SRB)
5-7 6-2 [10-5]
R16Miljan Zekic (2) (SRB)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)
Nemanja Lazic (WC) (SRB)
Luka Tasic (SRB)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Besir Durguti (1) (MKD)Nikolay Draganov (BUL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Luke Gerry (AUS)Darko Jandric (2) (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Danail Tarpov (3) (BUL)Ivan Saveljic (MNE)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Igor Saveljic (4) (MNE)Luka Vitosevic (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Stefan Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)Anatoliy Petrenko (5) (UKR)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Stefan Skadarka (AUS)Andreas Neykov (6) (BUL)6-1 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Ivan Milivojevic (7) (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)Bojan Temunovic (SRB)1-6 7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Besir Durguti (1) (MKD)Marko Jovanovic (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nikolay Draganov (BUL)Nikola Aleksic (SRB)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (2) (SRB)Simo Rikalo (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Luke Gerry (AUS)Vasil Shandarov (BUL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Danail Tarpov (3) (BUL)Danilo Pejovic (SRB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Saveljic (MNE)Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)6-1 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Igor Saveljic (4) (MNE)Milan Drinic (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Luka Vitosevic (SRB)David Doljanica (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Anatoliy Petrenko (5) (UKR)Luka Marinkovic (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)Radoslav Shandarov (BUL)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andreas Neykov (6) (BUL)Dusan Milojevic (SRB)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Skadarka (AUS)Dusan Mladenovic (SRB)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Milivojevic (7) (SRB)Marko Begovic (MNE)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Stevan Jevdjic (SRB)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)Luka Tasic (SRB)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bojan Temunovic (SRB)Miroslav Georgiev (BUL)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (1) (MKD)Bye
Q3Marko Jovanovic (AUS)Petar Barcot (SRB)4-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Nikola Aleksic (SRB)Stefan Serafimovski (MKD)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nikolay Draganov (BUL)Vukac Vukcevic (MNE)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (2) (SRB)Bye
Q3Simo Rikalo (AUS)Antoni Trajkovski (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vasil Shandarov (BUL)Iori Yoshida (JPN)2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Luke Gerry (AUS)Mark Sturley (USA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Danail Tarpov (3) (BUL)Bye
Q3Danilo Pejovic (SRB)Lado Lalicic (MNE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Saveljic (MNE)Stefan Roganovic (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)Bye
Q3Igor Saveljic (4) (MNE)Bye
Q3Milan Drinic (SRB)Marko Milosevic (SRB)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luka Vitosevic (SRB)Boris Tanovic (SRB)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3David Doljanica (SRB)Nikola Savanovic (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (5) (UKR)Bye
Q3Luka Marinkovic (SRB)Predrag Dedic (SRB)6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q3Radoslav Shandarov (BUL)Vuk Skadarka (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)Bye
Q3Andreas Neykov (6) (BUL)Bye
Q3Dusan Milojevic (SRB)Dalibor Knezevic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Skadarka (AUS)Ryohei Ittogi (JPN)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Dusan Mladenovic (SRB)Nemanja Zivkovic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Milivojevic (7) (SRB)Bye
Q3Marko Begovic (MNE)Ognjen Trejgut (SRB)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Stevan Jevdjic (SRB)Nemanja Lazic (WC) (SRB)6-7(5) 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Bye
Q3Luka Tasic (SRB)Bye
Q3Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)Stefan Gmijovic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Temunovic (SRB)Aleksa Aleksic (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Miroslav Georgiev (BUL)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Serbia F11 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Serbia F11 Futures?